Mars | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16.03 | Trofeo Comune di Camaiore TT | Jr | #6 Pinarello Alessandro | Montrer plus |
21.03 | Giro delle Conche | Jr | #1 Pinarello Alessandro | Montrer plus |
28.03 | Coppa Citta di Tavo | Jr | #2 Florian Riccardo | Montrer plus |
28.03 | Gp Gottardo Giochi | Jr | #1 Scalco Matteo | Montrer plus |
Avril | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11.04 | GP Salumificio Pavoncelli | Jr | #4 Di Bernardo Marco | Montrer plus |
11.04 | Giro di Primavera | Jr | #6 Bruttomesso Alberto | Montrer plus |
18.04 | GP Citta di Tezze Sul Brenta | Jr | #1 Ursella Lorenzo | Montrer plus |
18.04 | Memorial Roberto Toffoletti | Jr | #2 Scalco Matteo | Montrer plus |
25.04 | Coppa Montes | Jr | #1 Bruttomesso Alberto | Montrer plus |
25.04 | Liberazione Juniors di Roma | Jr | #3 Florian Riccardo | Montrer plus |
Mai | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.05 | Trofeo Ristorante alla Colombera | Jr | #1 Bruttomesso Alberto | Montrer plus |
01.05 | Trofeo ASD GC Bannia | Jr | #1 Ursella Lorenzo | Montrer plus |
02.05 | Gp Amici Del Ciclismo | Jr | #1 Bruttomesso Alberto | Montrer plus |
02.05 | Circuito di Orsago Juniors | Jr | #1 Ursella Lorenzo | Montrer plus |
09.05 | Coppa Granzotto | Jr | #3 Di Bernardo Marco | Montrer plus |
09.05 | GP F.W.R Baron | Jr | #1 Bruttomesso Alberto | Montrer plus |
16.05 | Eroica Juniors Siena - Montalcino | Jr | #7 Scalco Matteo | Montrer plus |
16.05 | Trofeo Giardino della Serenissima | Jr | #1 Florian Riccardo | Montrer plus |
21.05 | El Diablo Cycling Festival | Jr | #3 Pinarello Alessandro | Montrer plus |
23.05 | GP Rinascita Juniors | Jr | #1 Ursella Lorenzo | Montrer plus |
30.05-02.06 | Giro del Friuli Juniors | Jr | #1 Pinarello Alessandro | Montrer plus |
Juin | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
05.06 | Medaglia d'Oro Città di Monza | Jr | #2 Bruttomesso Alberto | Montrer plus |
06.06 | Memorial Luciano Nicoli | Jr | #2 Florian Riccardo | Montrer plus |
06.06 | Trofeo Sportivi Di San Martino | Jr | #1 Cuccarolo Giovanni | Montrer plus |
06.06 | Memorial Maurizio Bresci | Jr | #1 Pinarello Alessandro | Montrer plus |
13.06 | Trofeo Cantine Moser - Campionato Trentino | Jr | #1 Bettarello Andrea | Montrer plus |
19.06 | G.P. Eccellenze Valli del Soligo Juniors | J-1.1 | #4 Pinarello Alessandro | Montrer plus |
20.06 | Trofeo Guido Dorigo Juniors | J-1.1 | #5 Pinarello Alessandro | Montrer plus |
26.06 | CN Italy ITT-JR | CN | #24 Scalco Matteo | Montrer plus |
27.06 | Sandrigo-Monte Corno | Jr | #1 Pinarello Alessandro | Montrer plus |
Juillet | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
03.07 | CN Italy RR-JR | CN | #6 Scalco Matteo | Montrer plus |
04.07 | Trofeo Ottavio Bottecchia | Jr | #6 Bettarello Andrea | Montrer plus |
10.07 | GP Team9 | Jr | #1 Ursella Lorenzo | Montrer plus |
11.07 | Vittorio Veneto - San Boldo | Jr | #8 Bettarello Andrea | Montrer plus |
11.07 | Memorial Fornasiero | Jr | #1 Ursella Lorenzo | Montrer plus |
17.07 | Memorial Tarcisio Persegona - Fidenza | Jr | #1 Ursella Lorenzo | Montrer plus |
18.07 | Piva Junior Day | Jr | #4 Di Bernardo Marco | Montrer plus |
25.07 | GP Sportivi Loria | Jr | #1 Ursella Lorenzo | Montrer plus |
Aout | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.08 | Giro del Ponte | Jr | #1 Delle Vedove Alessio | Montrer plus |
07.08 | Trofeo Sagra di San Lorenzo | Jr | #6 Florian Riccardo | Montrer plus |
08.08 | Noventa Padovana - Enego | Jr | #4 Bettarello Andrea | Montrer plus |
21.08 | Trofeo Emozione | Jr | #5 Scalco Matteo | Montrer plus |
22.08 | Gran Premio DMT | Jr | #2 Bruttomesso Alberto | Montrer plus |
26.08-29.08 | Course de la Paix Juniors | J-2.NC | - | Montrer plus |
28.08 | Vittorio Veneto - Cansiglio | Jr | #2 Pinarello Alessandro | Montrer plus |
29.08 | Memorial A. Zambon | Jr | #9 Pinarello Alessandro | Montrer plus |
29.08 | Gran Premio di San Prospero | Jr | #1 Bruttomesso Alberto | Montrer plus |
Septembre | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02.09-05.09 | Giro della Lunigiana Juniors | J-2.1 | #3 Pinarello Alessandro | Montrer plus |
04.09 | Trofeo Bianco Verde - Agna | Jr | #5 Cuccarolo Giovanni | Montrer plus |
05.09 | Gran Premio Esercenti Industria | Jr | #2 Delle Vedove Alessio | Montrer plus |
10.09 | CC Europe RR-JR | J-CC | #30 Pinarello Alessandro | Montrer plus |
11.09 | Giro Della Riviera Apuana | Jr | #1 Bruttomesso Alberto | Montrer plus |
12.09 | Trofeo Buffoni Juniors | J-1.1 | #1 Pinarello Alessandro | Montrer plus |
12.09 | GP Valli del Natisone | Jr | #2 Bruttomesso Alberto | Montrer plus |
18.09 | Trofeo Prati Stabili | Jr | #3 Delle Vedove Alessio | Montrer plus |
19.09 | Gran Premio Ausonia | Jr | #4 Delle Vedove Alessio | Montrer plus |
19.09 | Trofeo Top Automazioni | Jr | #1 Bruttomesso Alberto | Montrer plus |
24.09 | World Championship RR-JR | J-WC | #47 Bruttomesso Alberto | Montrer plus |
26.09 | Trofeo Città del Santo | Jr | #1 Ursella Lorenzo | Montrer plus |
Octobre | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
03.10 | Coppa Borgo Panica | Jr | #1 Pinarello Alessandro | Montrer plus |
09.10 | CN Italy TTT-JR | Jr | #1 Bruttomesso Alberto | Montrer plus |
10.10 | Gran Premio Citta di Cividale del Friuli | Jr | #1 Cavalli Stefano | Montrer plus |
17.10 | Giro di Codogne | Jr | #1 Scalco Matteo | Montrer plus |