Normal Vue étendue Statistiques
FlandersColor-Galloo Team | |
---|---|
6 | Askey Ben |
7 | Wika-Czarnowski Dawid |
8 | Jowett Lucas |
9 | Dekien Jasper |
10 | Goossens Nicholas |
EFC - L&R - AGS U19 | |
---|---|
11 | Pauwels Thibaut |
12 | De Clerck Niels |
13 | Verdonck Wies |
14 | Bower Lewis |
15 | Stephenson Tom |
AG2R Citroën U19 Team | |
---|---|
16 | Lozouet Léandre |
17 | Barhoumi Ilian |
18 | Delaunay Estevan |
19 | Viardot Mattéo |
20 | Michotte Niels |
Streetjump-ABLOC | |
---|---|
21 | Schaper Marijn |
22 | Duba Maxime |
23 | Raadgers Ravi |
24 | Oosterveld Steijn |
25 | Meijers Sal |
Team Region Sør | |
---|---|
26 | Pollen Sebastian |
27 | Gysland Sander |
28 | Sandstad Halvor Utengen |
29 | Sørbø Halvor |
30 | Stien Sander Nistad |
Zappi Junior Race Team | |
---|---|
31 | Moir Calum |
32 | Smith Will |
33 | Carey Arlo |
34 | Chamberlain Jude |
35 | Baldacci Brandon |
Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde | |
---|---|
36 | Thomsen Malthe Sand |
37 | Storm Theodor |
38 | Wulff Noah |
39 | Frydkjær Patrick |
40 | Pedersen Henrik |
Jegg-DJR Academy U19 | |
---|---|
41 | Van Vliet Michiel |
42 | van Oord Rowan |
43 | Prins Jari |
44 | Swart Hidde |
45 | Beurden Niels |
Germany | |
---|---|
46 | Zippan Nicolas |
47 | Vogt Jakob |
48 | Bengelsdorf Lui |
49 | Reibsch Jonas |
50 | Kessler Bruno |
Onder Ons Parike WZW | |
---|---|
51 | Borremans Tyson |
52 | Broekaert Jelle |
53 | Craeynest Tibe |
54 | Desmet Tyler |
55 | Scherrens Lucas |
Rose Team NRW | |
---|---|
56 | Jochum Ben |
57 | Tilgen Tarin |
58 | Vortkamp Clemens |
59 | Leidert Louis |
60 | Rottmann Jonathan Malte |
Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | |
---|---|
61 | Baart Thomas |
62 | Bertels Jasper |
63 | De Vos Seppe |
64 | Hooftman Ilan |
65 | Debucke Senne |
Cannibal Team | |
---|---|
66 | Whitcher Jamie |
67 | Rønning Casper |
68 | Niemi Tomas |
69 | Nakken Tobias |
70 | Aus Aaron |
Wielerzone Nederland | |
---|---|
71 | Koning Stef |
72 | Hamminga Maarten |
73 | van Tintelen Miguel |
74 | Spijkstra Timo |
75 | Jurriaans Daan |
Acrog-Tormans BC U19 | |
---|---|
76 | Koster Bjorn |
77 | De Moyer Kenay |
78 | Verhaegen Xander |
79 | Van Den Abeele Thibo |
80 | De Ceuster Milan |
WV Westland Wil Vooruit U19 | |
---|---|
81 | van de Ven Jarne |
82 | de Jonge Sam |
83 | van der Poel Tim |
84 | van Rees Christiaan |
85 | Lee Changseok |
Zeeuws Vlaanderen/Middelkamp | |
---|---|
86 | Rokven Noel |
87 | Granberg Sander |
88 | de Vos Mees |
89 | Van Zuidam Bas |
90 | Sandee Diego |
Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors | |
---|---|
91 | Abma Elmar |
92 | Brand Nick |
93 | Lugthart Sjors |
94 | Klignet Camiel |
95 | Bouma Jelle |
Team Bach Advokater CEC Junior | |
---|---|
96 | Merlöv Ville |
97 | Tvergaard Mikkel |
98 | Lysgaard Boas |
99 | Kongstad Alfred Mørch |
100 | Falk Paarup Jakob |
Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team | |
---|---|
101 | De Schuyteneer Steffen |
102 | Slaets Yorick |
103 | Van Gucht Yoran |
104 | Van den Haute Milan |
105 | Fjærli Fredrik |
Oost-Nederland | |
---|---|
106 | Kranenburg Joris |
107 | Peters Marvin |
108 | Willemsen Justus |
109 | Mulder Martijn |
110 | Kiers Anne |
WPG Amsterdam U19 | |
---|---|
111 | Van Duren Mees |
112 | Hutzezon Sam |
113 | Vergouw Julian |
114 | Derogee Mike |
115 | Nicolai Tygo |
Switzerland | |
---|---|
116 | Caruso Francesco |
117 | Poot Mats |
118 | Schmid Miro |
119 | Vouilloz Mathis |
120 | Walter Filippo |
Zuid-Oost Nederland | |
---|---|
121 | Van Harten Jari |
122 | Segers Thorben |
123 | Kortleve Bart |
124 | Hornman Thomas |
125 | Vijfvinkel Mika |
Gepla-Watersley R&D Road Team | |
---|---|
126 | Brinkman Niels |
127 | de Hart Justin |
129 | Toussaint Wouter |
130 | Veenings Pepijn |
Spokes Racing Team U19 | |
---|---|
131 | Gaffney Keir |
132 | Wisdish Thomas |
133 | Baillie Alasdair |
134 | Thomson Jamie |
135 | McConville Cormac |
Zuid-West Nederland | |
---|---|
136 | Noorloos Casper |
137 | van den Eijnden Daan |
138 | van Oirschot Daan |
139 | Lukes Jan |
140 | van Gijsel Tycho |
GB Junior Team - Pool Cantu' | |
---|---|
141 | Fiorin Matteo |
142 | Lazzarin Federico |
143 | Borello Filippo |
144 | Grosso Matteo |
145 | Grimod Etienne |
Midden-Nederland | |
---|---|
146 | Vriezen Toinne |
147 | van Gent Christiaan |
148 | Roks Jelle |
149 | Broere Gijs |
150 | Nijdam Kristoff |
VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke U19 | |
---|---|
151 | Ardeel Lennert |
152 | Baert Mathis |
153 | Van Achter Jelle |
154 | Deroo Korneel |
155 | Vandenbussche Loic |
Team 31 Jolly Cycles U19 | |
---|---|
156 | Lagrave Dorian |
157 | Festino Kylian |
158 | Fabries Ugo |
159 | Giuliano Dario |
160 | Bodet Vincent |
Team Stadler Niedersachsen | |
---|---|
161 | Balgenorth Noah |
162 | Binder Moritz |
163 | Czorny Tom |
164 | Lehmeier Tom Luis |
165 | Schröder Jasper |
Bert Containers - Doltcini | |
---|---|
166 | Corsus Yordi |
167 | Vandenberghe Viktor |
168 | Nuyens Wies |
169 | Rommelaere Iben |
170 | Heirbaut Toon |
WV Schijndel U19 | |
---|---|
171 | van Herwaarden Thom |
172 | Uptegrove Ed |
173 | Kisters Chris |
174 | van der Linden Sjoerd |
175 | Hooiveld Siemen |