FIRSTCYCLING
Route
Route
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
VTT
Piste
Fantasy
Courses et résultats
Equipes
Classement
Podlasie Tour
UCI, Course par étape, 24. -26. juillet 2015, Pologne
Informations
Résultats
Profil de l'étape
Partants
Histoire
GC
Jeune
Montagne
Sprint
GC
Etape: Prologue
Etape: 01
Etape: 02
Embed Results
Pays
Allemagne
Biélorussie
Danemark
États-Unis
Finlande
France
Italie
Kazakhstan
Lettonie
Norvège
Pays-Bas
Pologne
Russie
Slovaquie
Suède
Ukraine
Equipes
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
Cycling Team Jo Piels
Domin Sport
Kemo - Dukla Trencin
Kolss - BDC Cycling Team
Krismar Big Silwant Olsztyn
Kyiv Capital Racing
Latvia
Legia Corratec
LKT Team Brandenburg
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rcop Belarus
Riwal Platform Cycling
Seven Riders Cycling Team
Slovakia
Team Bliz-Merida
Whistle Team Ziemia Brezeska
DoB?
Pos
Coureur
Né
Equipe
Temps
01
Neilands
Krists
1994
Latvia
08:00:09
02
Banaszek
Adrian
1993
Kolss - BDC Cycling Team
+ 05
03
Baska
Erik
1994
Slovakia
+ 07
04
Rohde
Leon
1995
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 07
05
Janssen
Adriaan
1995
Cycling Team Jo Piels
+ 09
06
Rodenburg
Tim
1994
Cycling Team Jo Piels
+ 09
07
Brusselman
Twan
1993
Cycling Team Jo Piels
+ 11
08
Kanepejs
Deins
1995
Latvia
+ 12
09
Brøchner
Nicolai
1993
Riwal Platform Cycling
+ 14
10
Grøn
Martin
1993
Riwal Platform Cycling
+ 15
11
Kozachenko
Sergiy
1994
Kyiv Capital Racing
+ 18
12
Piasetski
Aliaksandr
1993
Rcop Belarus
+ 25
13
Zhyhunou
Dzmitry
1996
Rcop Belarus
+ 28
14
Van der Duin
Patrick
1995
Cycling Team Jo Piels
+ 35
15
Willwohl
Willi
1994
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 01:03
16
Moruha
Anton
1995
Kyiv Capital Racing
+ 01:09
17
Gronkiewicz
Kacper
1993
Krismar Big Silwant Olsztyn
+ 02:09
18
Harakhavik
Uladzimir
1995
Rcop Belarus
+ 02:47
19
Strokau
Vasili
1995
Rcop Belarus
+ 02:47
20
Tefre Lunder
Nikolai
1994
Team Bliz-Merida
+ 03:14
21
Anderberg
Hampus
1996
Team Bliz-Merida
+ 03:15
22
Kuzmin
Anton
1996
Seven Riders Cycling Team
+ 03:22
23
Pawlak
Tobiasz
1995
Domin Sport
+ 03:26
24
Dubovski
Vladislau
1994
Rcop Belarus
+ 03:26
25
Kott
Konrad
1993
Krismar Big Silwant Olsztyn
+ 03:28
26
Budkevich
Kanstantin
1993
Rcop Belarus
+ 03:30
27
Lajcha
Juraj
1994
Kemo - Dukla Trencin
+ 03:35
28
Weinstein
Domenic
1994
Rad-Net Rose Team
+ 05:11
29
Ashurov
Konstyantyn
1996
Kyiv Capital Racing
+ 05:33
30
Bondarenko
Pavlo
1996
Kyiv Capital Racing
+ 05:47
31
Krajicek
Matej
1994
Slovakia
+ 06:27
32
Halvorsen
Emil Bækhøj
1994
Riwal Platform Cycling
+ 06:54
33
Kessler
Robert
1995
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 06:57
34
Rohde
Louis
1996
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 07:29
35
Kucharek
Adrian
1994
Whistle Team Ziemia Brezeska
+ 07:31
36
Vozar
Simon
1995
Slovakia
+ 09:05
37
Strmiska
Andrej
1996
Slovakia
+ 14:50
38
Skorenko
Mykyta
1993
Kyiv Capital Racing
+ 15:41
Information
Podlasie Tour
Pologne
24. -26. juillet 2015
2.2