FIRSTCYCLING
Route
Route
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
VTT
Piste
Fantasy
Courses et résultats
Equipes
Classement
Paris-Roubaix
UCI, Monument, 9. avril 1939, France
Informations
Résultats
Histoire
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
Résultats
Embed Results
Pays
Belgique
France
Luxembourg
Pays-Bas
Suisse
DoB?
Pos
Coureur
Né
Equipe
Temps
01
Masson Jr.
Émile
1915
Alcyon
07:17:30
02
Kint
Marcel
1914
Mercier - Hutchinson
+ 01:30
03
Lapébie
Roger
1911
Mercier - Hutchinson
+ 01:30
04
Archambaud
Maurice
1906
Mercier - Hutchinson
+ 01:30
05
Van Overberghe
Cyrille
1912
Pelissier - Hutchinson
+ 01:30
06
Grysolle
Sylvain
1915
Dilecta - Wolber
+ 03:08
07
Wierinckx
Robert
1915
JB Louvet
+ 03:08
08
Hendrickx
Albert
1916
Labor - Dunlop
+ 03:08
09
Magne
Antonin
1904
Mercier - Hutchinson
+ 03:08
10
Declercq
Noël
1912
Dossche Sport
+ 03:08
11
Schulte
Gerrit
1916
Dilecta - Wolber
+ 03:08
12
Pirmez
Theo
1915
Helyett - Hutchinson
+ 03:08
13
Majerus
Jean
1914
Ruche
+ 04:25
14
Beeckman
Camille
1910
Helyett - Hutchinson
+ 04:59
15
Speicher
Georges
1907
Mercier - Hutchinson
+ 04:59
16
Disseaux
Albertin
1914
Helyett - Hutchinson
+ 05:55
17
Soffietti
Joseph
1912
Terrot
+ 05:55
18
Le Grevès
René
1910
Mercier - Hutchinson
+ 05:55
19
Lauk
Lucien
1911
Mercier - Hutchinson
+ 05:55
20
Clautier
Maurice
1918
Alcyon
+ 05:55
21
Berty
Charles
1911
France Sport
+ 05:55
22
Dubreuil
Georges
-
Mercier - Hutchinson
+ 05:55
23
Vergili
Séverin
1912
Genial Lucifer - Hutchinson
+ 05:55
24
Sijen
Hubert
1918
-
+ 05:55
25
Passat
Raymond
1913
France Sport
+ 05:55
26
Van Houtte
Marcel
1914
Alcyon
+ 05:55
27
Buysse
Achiel
1918
Dilecta - Wolber
+ 05:55
28
Dubois
Cyrille
1914
Helyett - Hutchinson
+ 05:55
29
Mithouard
Fernand
1909
La Francaise
+ 05:55
30
Cloarec
Pierre
1909
Mercier - Hutchinson
+ 05:55
31
Van Neck
Piet
1916
France Sport
+ 05:55
32
Egli
Paul
1911
Alcyon
+ 06:35
33
Thysman
Omer
1913
France Sport
+ 06:54
34
Fournier
Amédée
1912
Helyett - Hutchinson
+ 07:15
35
Van Sirmaeys
Adelin
1914
-
+ 07:15
36
Van Eenaeme
Robert
1916
-
+ 07:15
37
Brabant
Adhemar
1912
Michard - Wolber
+ 07:15
38
Deltour
Hubert
1911
Alcyon
+ 08:05
39
Jaminet
Pierre
1912
Alcyon
+ 08:05
40
Claeys
Marcel
1913
La Francaise
+ 08:05
41
T'Jollyn
Albert
1914
Dilecta - Wolber
+ 09:19
42
Laurent
Marcel
1913
Alcyon
+ 09:20
43
Walschot
René
1916
-
+ 09:20
44
Bettini
Decimo
1910
France Sport
+ 09:20
45
Deloor
Gustaaf
1913
Colin
+ 09:20
46
Deforge
André
1914
France Sport
+ 09:20
47
Virol
Gérard
1913
Alcyon
+ 09:20
48
Christiaens
Georges
1910
Pelissier - Hutchinson
+ 09:20
49
Debruyckere
Arthur
1915
Mercier - Hutchinson
+ 09:20
50
Staeren
Jean
1915
Labor - Dunlop
+ 12:53
51
Letourneur
Alfred
1907
JB Louvet
+ 15:55
52
Noens
Louis
1913
Colin
+ 15:55
53
Frechaut
Jean
1914
France Sport
+ 15:55
54
Dufromont
Jérôme
1913
Alcyon
+ 15:55
55
Ritserveldt
Albert
1915
De Dion
+ 15:55
56
Barbe
Médard
1914
Mercier - Hutchinson
+ 15:55
57
Spiessens
Frans
1911
Helyett - Hutchinson
+ 16:42
58
van Hove
René
1915
Michard - Wolber
+ 16:42
59
Le Calvez
Léon
1909
Helyett - Hutchinson
+ 16:42
60
Toubeau
Auguste
1915
Helyett - Hutchinson
+ 16:42
61
Defoort
André
1914
Vandel - Hutchinson
+ 16:42
62
Raes
Maurice
1907
Vandel - Hutchinson
+ 16:42
63
Gyselinck
Roger
1914
-
+ 16:42
64
Torfs
Jozef
1913
De Dion
+ 16:42
65
Lauwers
Stan
1916
Helyett - Hutchinson
+ 16:42
66
Sesier
Henri
1912
Helyett - Hutchinson
+ 16:42
67
Kaers
Karel
1914
Alcyon
+ 16:42
68
Bidinger
Lucien
1917
Ruche
+ 16:42
Information
Paris-Roubaix
France
9. avril 1939
1.HC | 250.0 km