01 |
Orengo Lopez Alvaro
| 1997 | Ginestar-ULB Sport |
03:12:56 |
02 |
Hernández Fernández David
| 1995 | Nomar Pemoy Plaza3 |
+ 00 |
03 |
Calatayud Miguel
| 1996 | GSport-Valencia Sports-Wolfbike |
+ 00 |
04 |
Ulloa Alba Alex
| 1994 | Controlpack-Badia Hortofruits |
+ 00 |
05 |
Medjahed Ismail
| 1997 | VIB Sports |
+ 00 |
06 |
Espejo Cerón David
| 1998 | GSport-Valencia Sports-Wolfbike |
+ 00 |
07 |
Freire Hunt Brandon Edward
| 1996 | Autronic-C.C.Vigues |
+ 06 |
08 |
Garcia Rus Francisco
| 1992 | GSport-Valencia Sports-Wolfbike |
+ 33 |
09 |
Soto Antonio
| 1994 | Lizarte |
+ 33 |
10 |
Gandia Soriano Enrique
| 1999 | Ulbsports-Natural-Greatnes |
+ 33 |
11 |
Escobar Milan Aitor
| 1991 | GSport-Valencia Sports-Wolfbike |
+ 33 |
12 |
Gil Ruiz Sergio
| 1998 | Escribano Sport Team |
+ 33 |
13 |
Gonzalez Gamez Jorge
| 1995 | C.C.Rias Baixas |
+ 33 |
14 |
Mulero Ruiz Francisco Daniel
| 1987 | Brocoli Mecánico |
+ 33 |
15 |
Garcia Quiñonero Mario
| 1986 | ULB Sports-Uniformes Murcia |
+ 33 |
16 |
Caicedo Pratt George Nikolas
| 1997 | Controlpack-Badia Hortofruits |
+ 33 |
17 |
Pérez Noguera Francisco José
| 1982 | Nomar Pemoy Plaza3 |
+ 33 |
18 |
Tomas Callejas Gabriel
| 1993 | Electro Hiper Europa-Ristrasol |
+ 33 |
19 |
Gutierrez Ochoa Javier
| 1993 | Esteve-Chozas Team |
+ 33 |
20 |
Garrido Torregrosa Aurelio
| 1984 | Ciclos Teo |
+ 33 |
21 |
Iniesta Perez Antonio
| 1999 | Nomar Pemoy Plaza3 |
+ 33 |
22 |
Piñan Andres David
| 1997 | Electro Hiper Europa-Ristrasol |
+ 33 |
23 |
Gutierrez Martin Fernando Guillermo
| 1995 | ACM Cambrils-Ciclos Oleka |
+ 33 |
24 |
Sanchez Thomassin Kevin Francisco
| 1991 | Nomar Pemoy Plaza3 |
+ 33 |
25 |
Maza Garcia Alexis
| 1993 | Bike55- Semar Elite |
+ 33 |
26 |
Prunera Macias Jofre
| 1986 | ACM Cambrils-Ciclos Oleka |
+ 33 |
27 |
Sanchez Almerge Diego
| 1989 | La Malena-Bike Essentia |
+ 33 |
28 |
Llopis Giner Ismael
| 1993 | GSport-Valencia Sports-Wolfbike |
+ 42 |
29 |
Romero Victor Manuel
| 1996 | Ulbsports-Natural-Greatnes |
+ 42 |
30 |
Marco Garrido Marco
| 1999 | Ulbsports-Natural-Greatnes |
+ 42 |
31 |
Muñoz Sanchez Sergio
| 1996 | Esteve-Chozas Team |
+ 42 |
32 |
Silva Muñoz Miguel Angel
| 1997 | GSport-Valencia Sports-Wolfbike |
+ 42 |
33 |
Badimon Miravalles Ferran
| 1992 | GSport-Valencia Sports-Wolfbike |
+ 42 |
34 |
Fabregat Villanueva Oscar
| 1992 | Ginestar-ULB Sport |
+ 42 |
35 |
Lujan Enzo Nicolas
| 1996 | Ulbsports-Natural-Greatnes |
+ 42 |
36 |
Marco Oliver Vicente
| 1987 | Electro Hiper Europa-Ristrasol |
+ 47 |
37 |
Gomez Andujar Sebastian
| 1977 | - |
+ 01:00 |
38 |
Cantillo Muñoz Miguel
| 1993 | Esteve-Chozas Team |
+ 03:43 |
39 |
Ibañez Belmunt Ivan
| 1994 | Controlpack-Badia Hortofruits |
+ 09:14 |
40 |
Algaba Saez Gabriel
| 1980 | - |
+ 10:43 |
41 |
Honores Cortes Jean Pool
| 1999 | Diputación de León- Arte en Transfe |
+ 10:52 |
42 |
Jimenez Barba Gregorio
| 1973 | Brocoli Mecánico |
+ 10:52 |
43 |
Carasa Granados Alvaro
| 1999 | Bike55- Semar Elite |
+ 10:52 |
44 |
Trias Sentis Salvador
| 1993 | Controlpack-Badia Hortofruits |
+ 13:18 |
46 |
Culiañez Abellan Ignacio Jose
| - | - |
+ 15:18 |
47 |
Beltran Escofet Oriol
| 1996 | Controlpack-Badia Hortofruits |
+ 15:18 |
48 |
Granados Pastor Raul
| 1999 | Ulbsports-Natural-Greatnes |
+ 15:18 |
49 |
Bosque Serrano Quim
| 1997 | Controlpack-Badia Hortofruits |
+ 15:18 |
50 |
Martinez Muñoz Eduardo
| 1998 | Electro Hiper Europa-Ristrasol |
+ 15:18 |
51 |
Cerezo Ropero Javier
| 1999 | GSport-Valencia Sports-Wolfbike |
+ 15:18 |
52 |
Gandia Soriano Alexis
| 1993 | Radical Bike Ontinyent |
+ 15:18 |
53 |
Clemente Villanueva Ivan
| 1999 | Electro Hiper Europa-Ristrasol |
+ 15:18 |
54 |
Lahner Sheldon
| 1997 | - |
+ 15:18 |
55 |
Teruel Martinez Borja
| 1998 | Ulbsports-Natural-Greatnes |
+ 15:18 |
56 |
Vaquero Carayol Victor
| 1997 | Esteve-Chozas Team |
+ 15:18 |
57 |
Martinez González Samuel
| 1997 | GSport-Valencia Sports-Wolfbike |
+ 15:18 |
58 |
Rodriguez Mingorance Ignacio
| 1997 | Bike55- Semar Elite |
+ 15:18 |
59 |
Gilmartin Hurtado Jesús
| 1974 | Esteve-Chozas Team |
+ 15:18 |