FIRSTCYCLING
Route
Route
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
VTT
Piste
Fantasy
Courses et résultats
Equipes
Classement
Trofeo Edil C (U23)
UCI, Course d'un jour, 10. avril 2010, Italie
Informations
Résultats
Histoire
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
Résultats
Embed Results
Pays
Albanie
Autriche
Azerbaïdjan
Biélorussie
Brésil
Colombie
Croatie
Italie
Kazakhstan
Lettonie
Ouzbékistan
Pologne
Russie
Ukraine
DoB?
Pos
Coureur
Né
Equipe
Temps
01
Graziato
Massimo
1988
-
03:42:35
02
Busato
Matteo
1987
-
+ 00
03
Quintero
Carlos
1986
-
+ 00
04
Randazzo
Gianluca
1985
-
+ 06
05
Collodel
Matteo
1988
-
+ 06
06
Trentin
Matteo
1989
-
+ 06
07
Boaro
Manuele
1987
Carmiooro NGC
+ 06
08
Bontorin
Federico
1986
-
+ 06
09
Puccio
Salvatore
1989
-
+ 06
10
Tedeschi
Mirko
1989
-
+ 06
11
Stefani
Marco
1984
-
+ 06
12
Rosini
Domenico
1987
-
+ 06
13
Polivoda
Oleksandr
1987
-
+ 08
14
Parrinello
Antonino
1988
-
+ 08
15
Mantovani
Enrico
1987
-
+ 08
16
Pichetta
Ricardo
1987
-
+ 08
17
Ianniello
Vincenzo
1986
-
+ 09
18
Durante
Matteo
1988
-
+ 09
19
Cecchinel
Giorgio
1989
-
+ 11
20
Bulgarelli
Otavio
1984
-
+ 20
21
Kholod
Dmitry
1987
-
+ 43
22
Gawronski
Piotr
1990
-
+ 49
23
Monguzzi
Cristiano
1985
-
+ 49
24
Bani
Lorenzo
1997
-
+ 01:07
25
Anacona
Winner
1988
-
+ 01:07
26
Vannacci
Alessandro
1987
-
+ 01:07
27
Usanin
Oleg
1988
-
+ 01:31
28
Kashtan
Anatoliy
1987
-
+ 01:31
29
Favilli
Elia
1989
ISD - Neri
+ 01:31
30
Serebryakov
Alexander
1987
-
+ 01:31
31
Capillo
Manuel
1989
-
+ 01:34
32
Moschen
Emanuele
1987
-
+ 01:51
33
Menapace
Andrea
1987
-
+ 01:51
34
Gozzi
Matteo
1987
-
+ 01:51
35
Durasek
Kristijan
1987
Loborika
+ 01:51
36
Venezia
Fabrizio
1987
-
+ 01:51
37
Prodigioso
Marco
1987
-
+ 01:51
38
Olkhovikov
Vladislav
1989
-
+ 01:59
39
Wöhrer
David
1990
Tyrol Team
+ 01:59
40
Blassing
Thomas
1988
Tyrol Team
+ 02:03
41
Grava
Matteo
1987
-
+ 02:03
42
Halilaj
Redi
1989
-
+ 02:03
43
Mair
Stefan
1990
Tyrol Team
+ 02:41
44
Nizzolo
Giacomo
1989
-
+ 02:41
45
Kumilevski
Maxim
1988
-
+ 02:41
46
Bertuccelli
Enea Roberto
1990
-
+ 02:41
47
Pechkarev
Viktor
1991
-
+ 02:41
48
Averin
Maksym
1985
-
+ 02:41
49
Delle Stelle
Christian
1989
-
+ 02:41
50
Jumabekov
Nazar
1987
-
+ 02:41
51
Zhupa
Eugert
1990
-
+ 02:41
52
Pozzetto
Federico
1990
-
+ 02:41
53
Kiserlovski
Emanuel
1984
Loborika
+ 02:41
54
Orlandi
Luca
1987
-
+ 02:41
55
Florio
Diego
1990
-
+ 02:41
56
Magini
Massimiliano
1985
-
+ 02:41
57
Fiorenza
Alfonso
1991
-
+ 02:41
58
Fortin
Filippo
1989
-
+ 02:41
59
Tsatevitch
Alexey
1989
-
+ 02:41
60
Zanetti
Andrea
1989
Amore & Vita-Conad
+ 02:41
61
Colbrelli
Sonny
1990
Colnago - CSF Inox
+ 02:41
62
Ruffoni
Nicola
1990
-
+ 02:41
63
Nardin
Alberto
1990
-
+ 02:41
64
Zanelli
Renzo
1988
-
+ 02:41
65
Revello
Marco
1986
-
+ 02:41
66
Calderan
Alessandro
1989
-
+ 02:41
67
Costanzi
Edoardo
1988
-
+ 02:41
68
Ferraresso
Daniele
1987
-
+ 02:41
69
Di Salvo
Giuseppe
1984
-
+ 02:41
70
Farkhutdinov
Denis
1986
-
+ 02:41
71
Maddaluno
Gennaro
1987
-
+ 02:41
72
Donella
Luca
1990
-
+ 02:41
73
Dzhebraylov
Eldar
1987
-
+ 02:41
74
Anzalone
Maurizio
1985
-
+ 02:41
75
Pirrera
Massimo
1986
-
+ 02:41
76
Lasca
Francesco
1988
-
+ 02:41
77
Montanari
Enrico
1985
-
+ 02:41
78
Anichini
Samuele
1988
-
+ 02:41
79
Bertolani
Mirco
1988
-
+ 02:41
80
Centra
Paolo
1985
ISD - Neri
+ 02:41
81
Figini
Francesco
1985
-
+ 02:41
82
Di Carlo
Stefano
1987
-
+ 03:20
83
Fichera
Mariano
1986
-
+ 03:20
84
Luksevics
Viesturs
1987
Kalev Chocolate Team
+ 03:20
Information
Trofeo Edil C (U23)
Italie
10. avril 2010
1.2 | 149.1 km