FIRSTCYCLING
Amateur
Route
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
VTT
Piste
Fantasy
Courses et résultats
Equipes
Classement
Vuelta Independencia
Amateur, 21. -27. février 2022, Dom. Republic
Informations
Résultats
Partants
Histoire
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
GC
Jeune
Points
Montagne
Sprint
GC
Etape: 01
Etape: 02
Etape: 03
Etape: 04
Etape: 05
Etape: 06
Etape: 07
Embed Results
Pays
Bermuda
Puerto Rico
Dom. Republic
Barbade
Colombie
Costa Rica
Cuba
États-Unis
Haïti
Honduras
Mexique
Nicaragua
Saint-Vincent-et-les Grenadine
Venezuela
Equipes
Aero CT
Arco Iris
Asocipe-Moca
Asodoci-NY Usa
Bermuda National Team
Best Buddies Racing
Carithos CT
Corratec Racing America
Doglocy-Inteja
EDA S.A.
Fenix
Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva
Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT
Premier Racing
Puerto Rico National Team
Santiago-Asocisa
Seleccion de Haiti
Team Gesprom Evolution
Team La Romana
Venezuela Pais Futuro
Verrazano-San Cristobal
Voler Factory Team
DoB?
Pos
Coureur
Né
Equipe
Temps
01
Virguez
Brayan
2002
Asodoci-NY Usa
28:09:33
02
Moreno
Javier Esteban
2001
Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva
+ 02:08
03
Castillo
Anuar
2000
Team Gesprom Evolution
+ 05:15
04
Narraway
Nicholas
2002
Bermuda National Team
+ 05:18
05
Araujo
Jhonny
2000
Venezuela Pais Futuro
+ 08:17
06
Rubio
Yoandri
2000
Venezuela Pais Futuro
+ 11:24
07
Diaz
Christopher
2002
Premier Racing
+ 16:00
08
Concepcion
Cristian
2000
Aero CT
+ 19:04
09
Aguilar
Jose Ricardo
2001
Carithos CT
+ 19:10
10
Morales
Christopher
2002
Puerto Rico National Team
+ 23:21
11
Garcia Olivio
Lisander Michael
2000
Verrazano-San Cristobal
+ 27:31
12
Anderson
Cassius
2002
Voler Factory Team
+ 29:58
13
Bierd Gomez
Frailyn
2003
Verrazano-San Cristobal
+ 32:41
14
Rodriguez
Frankel
2002
Doglocy-Inteja
+ 32:50
15
Flannery
Liam
2003
Bermuda National Team
+ 42:56
16
Cedeno Santana
Danielky
2003
Doglocy-Inteja
+ 43:01
17
Del Rosario
Juan Carlos
2001
Asocipe-Moca
+ 47:16
18
Marte
Jesus Roniel
2001
Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT
+ 48:42
19
Gomez Torres
Emilio
2001
Asocipe-Moca
+ 49:10
20
Miller
Alexander
2003
Bermuda National Team
+ 50:09
21
Gonzalez Rodriguez
Jose Junior
2002
Asodoci-NY Usa
+ 54:31
22
Jimenez Arichel
Jose Miguel
-
Team La Romana
+ 01:05:51
23
Alejo
Jeury Manuel
2002
Asocipe-Moca
+ 01:11:28
24
Deribal
Junior
-
Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT
+ 01:23:07
25
Luciano
Ernando
2001
Doglocy-Inteja
+ 01:36:21
Information
Vuelta Independencia
Dom. Republic
21. -27. février 2022
NE