Normal Vue étendue Statistiques
Acqua e Sapone | |
---|---|
Andriotto Dario | |
Ciavatta Paolo | |
Di Paolo Francesco | |
Donati Alessandro | |
Fantini Alessandro | |
Honig Reinier | |
Palumbo Giuseppe | |
Paolini Luca |
AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
Bérard Julien | |
Gastauer Ben | |
Goddaert Kristof | |
Hinault Sébastien | |
Mondory Lloyd | |
Ravard Anthony | |
Rousseau Nicolas |
An Post - Sean Kelly | |
---|---|
Cassidy Mark | |
De Schrooder Benny | |
Eeckhout Nico | |
Ghyllebert Pieter | |
Lisabeth Kenny | |
McConvey Connor | |
McLaughlin Ronan | |
McNally Mark |
BBOX Bouygues Telecom | |
---|---|
Bonnet William | |
Chainel Steve | |
Claude Mathieu | |
Gaudin Damien | |
Gène Yohann | |
Haddou Saïd | |
Pichot Alexandre | |
Turgot Sébastien |
BMC Racing Team | |
---|---|
Ballan Alessandro | |
Burghardt Marcus | |
Kristoff Alexander | |
Kroon Karsten | |
Murphy John | |
Schär Michael | |
Stewart Jackson | |
Zahner Simon |
Cervelo TestTeam | |
---|---|
Hammond Roger | |
Hunt Jeremy | |
Hushovd Thor | |
Klier Andreas | |
Lancaster Brett | |
Lloyd Daniel | |
Rasch Gabriel | |
Rollin Dominique |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
Blot Guillaume | |
Fouchard Julien | |
Ista Kevyn | |
Keukeleire Jens | |
Sijmens Nico | |
Valentin Tristan | |
Zingle Romain |
Euskaltel-Euskadi | |
---|---|
Aramendia Javier | |
Fernandez Koldo | |
Isasi Iñaki | |
Perez Lezaun Alan | |
Pérez Moreno Rubén | |
Sicard Romain | |
Urtasun Pablo |
Footon-Servetto | |
---|---|
Brändle Matthias | |
Capelli Ermanno | |
Celis Zabala Vidal | |
Faiers Thomas | |
Felline Fabio | |
Gianetti Noe | |
Merlo Michele | |
Walker Johnnie |
Française des Jeux | |
---|---|
Bonnaire Olivier | |
Chavanel Sébastien | |
Geslin Anthony | |
Gudsell Timothy | |
Guesdon Frédéric | |
Hutarovich Yauheni | |
Ladagnous Matthieu | |
Offredo Yoann |
Lampre-Farnese Vini | |
---|---|
Balloni Alfredo | |
Bernucci Lorenzo | |
Bono Matteo | |
Buts Vitaliy | |
Da Dalto Mauro | |
Hondo Danilo | |
Lorenzetto Mirco | |
Sapa Marcin |
Landbouwkrediet | |
---|---|
Amorison Frédéric | |
Barbe Koen | |
Bellemakers Dirk | |
De Waele Bert | |
Delfosse Sébastien | |
Ricci-Poggi Martial | |
Scheirlinckx Bert | |
Verheyen Geert |
Omega Pharma-Lotto | |
---|---|
D'Hollander Glenn | |
Hoste Leif | |
Kaisen Olivier | |
Ljungblad Jonas | |
Löwik Gerben | |
Van Avermaet Greg |
Quick Step | |
---|---|
Barredo Carlos | |
Boonen Tom | |
Chavanel Sylvain | |
De Weert Kevin | |
Devolder Stijn | |
Hulsmans Kevin | |
Tosatto Matteo | |
Wynants Maarten |
Rabobank | |
---|---|
Boom Lars | |
Langeveld Sebastian | |
Martens Paul | |
Nuyens Nick | |
Posthuma Joost | |
Tankink Bram | |
Tjallingii Maarten | |
Van Winden Dennis |
Skil - Shimano | |
---|---|
Chaigneau Robin | |
Deroo David | |
Docker Mitchell | |
Goesinnen Floris | |
Houanard Steve | |
Ji Cheng | |
Jin Long | |
Rooijakkers Piet |
Sky Professional Cycling Team | |
---|---|
Arvesen Kurt Asle | |
Barry Michael | |
Boasson-Hagen Edvald | |
Flecha Juan Antonio | |
Stannard Ian | |
Sutton Chris | |
Thomas Geraint |
Team Katusha | |
---|---|
Bandiera Marco | |
Bodrogi László | |
Ivanov Sergei | |
Khalilov Mikhaylo | |
Kirchen Kim | |
Pozzato Filippo | |
Vandenbergh Stijn | |
Vantomme Maxime |
Team RadioShack | |
---|---|
Beppu Fumiyuki | |
Irizar Markel | |
Lequatre Geoffroy | |
Li Fuyu | |
Muravyev Dmitriy | |
Rast Gregory | |
Rosseler Sebastien |
Team Saxo Bank | |
---|---|
Cancellara Fabian | |
Høj Frank | |
Jørgensen Jonas Aaen | |
Klemme Dominic | |
Klostergaard Kasper | |
Larsson Gustav | |
Lund Anders | |
O'Grady Stuart |
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | |
---|---|
Armee Sander | |
Baugnies Jérôme | |
Jacobs Pieter | |
Joseph Gregory | |
Neirynck Stijn | |
Neyens Maarten | |
van Hecke Preben | |
Vandewalle Kristof |
Vacansoleil | |
---|---|
Gardeyn Gorik | |
Hoogerland Johnny | |
Leukemans Björn | |
Marcato Marco | |
Mol Wouter | |
Mortensen Martin | |
Veuchelen Fredrik | |
Westra Lieuwe |
Veranda's Willems | |
---|---|
Cappelle Dieter | |
Cappelle Andy | |
De Wilde Sjef | |
Habeaux Gregory | |
Polazzi Fabio | |
Renders Sven | |
van Dijk Stefan | |
Vanlandschoot James |
Xacobeo-Galicia | |
---|---|
Castaño Carlos | |
De Segovia Jose Antonio | |
Dominguez Lemos Gustavo | |
García Dapena David | |
Isaichev Vladimir | |
Oliveira Nelson | |
Pacheco Torres Francisco | |
Rodriguez Iglesias Gustavo |