FIRSTCYCLING
Route
Route
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
VTT
Piste
Fantasy
Courses et résultats
Equipes
Classement
Tour de l'Avenir
UCI, Course par étape, 5. -14. septembre 2008, France
Informations
Résultats
Partants
Histoire
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
GC
Points
Montagne
GC
Etape: Prologue
Etape: 01
Etape: 02
Etape: 03
Etape: 04
Etape: 05
Etape: 06
Etape: 07
Etape: 08
Etape: 09
Embed Results
Pays
Afrique du Sud
Allemagne
Australie
Belgique
Canada
Colombie
Costa Rica
Danemark
Estonie
États-Unis
France
Italie
Lettonie
Luxembourg
Pays-Bas
Pologne
Portugal
Russie
Slovénie
Suisse
Ukraine
Equipes
-
Adria Mobil
AG2R La Mondiale
Agritubel
Auber 93
Benfica
Bretagne - Armor Lux
Calyon Pro Cycling Team
Chambery Cyclisme Formation
Cofidis
Colombia es Pasion-Coldeportes
Crédit Agricole
Cycle Collstrop
Danieli Cycling Team
Davitamon - Lotto - Jong Vlaandern
Differdange - Apiflo Vacances
Drapac - Porsche DT
Dynatek - Latvia
Fidea
Française des Jeux
Garmin-Chipotle p/b H30
Glud & Marstrand - Horsens
Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica
Kalev Sport
Katusha CT
Legia
LKT Team Brandenburg
NGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte
Perutnina Ptuj
Rabobank CT
Radenska - KD Financial Pointq
Rietumu Bank - Riga
Sava
Scott - American Beef
Team 3C Gruppe
Team Designa Køkken
Team GLS
Team Milram
Team Neotel
Team RACE Pro
Thüringer Energie Team
Topsport Vlaanderen
Volksbank - Corratec
DoB?
Pos
Coureur
Né
Equipe
Temps
01
Bakelants
Jan
1986
Topsport Vlaanderen
36:44:59
02
Costa
Rui
1986
Benfica
+ 36
03
Jeannesson
Arnold
1986
Auber 93
+ 42
04
Coppel
Jérôme
1986
Française des Jeux
+ 01:36
05
Amador
Andrey
1986
-
+ 01:57
06
Wyss
Marcel
1986
Scott - American Beef
+ 02:06
07
Pantano
Jarlinson
1988
Colombia es Pasion-Coldeportes
+ 02:25
08
van Garderen
Tejay
1988
Rabobank CT
+ 03:13
09
Caruso
Damiano
1987
-
+ 03:59
10
Stetina
Peter
1987
-
+ 04:22
11
Koren
Kristjan
1986
Perutnina Ptuj
+ 05:14
12
Kosyakov
Dmitriy
1986
-
+ 05:27
13
Fuchs
Sergej
1987
Team 3C Gruppe
+ 06:22
14
Roux
Anthony
1987
Française des Jeux
+ 06:31
15
Peterson
Thomas
1986
Garmin-Chipotle p/b H30
+ 06:51
16
Geschke
Simon
1986
Team Milram
+ 07:33
17
Taaramäe
Rein
1987
Cofidis
+ 08:05
18
Kunshin
Alexey
[*]
1987
Katusha CT
+ 08:30
19
Gautier
Cyril
1987
Bretagne - Armor Lux
+ 09:32
20
Pudans
Herberts
1986
Dynatek - Latvia
+ 10:47
21
Gastauer
Ben
1987
-
+ 12:23
22
Paterski
Maciej
1986
-
+ 13:41
23
Borchi
Stefano
1987
-
+ 14:13
24
Bouet
Maxime
1986
Agritubel
+ 15:09
25
Schmaeh
Elias
1986
Volksbank - Corratec
+ 20:45
26
Bering
Jakob
1988
Team Designa Køkken
+ 22:05
27
Juul-Jensen
Christopher
1989
Glud & Marstrand - Horsens
+ 22:40
28
Porsev
Alexander
1986
Katusha CT
+ 24:13
29
Kadri
Blel
1986
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 25:24
30
Pirazzi
Stefano
1987
-
+ 28:33
31
Kreder
Michel
1987
Rabobank CT
+ 29:44
32
Cieslik
Pawel
1986
-
+ 29:59
33
Drucker
Jempy
1986
Fidea
+ 30:45
34
Gretsch
Patrick
1987
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 34:06
35
Fonte
Cesar
1986
-
+ 34:23
36
Gallopin
Tony
1988
Auber 93
+ 34:29
37
Beyer
Chad
1986
-
+ 34:31
38
Venter
Jaco
1987
Team Neotel
+ 34:47
39
Carlsen
Kirk
1987
-
+ 36:16
40
Busato
Matteo
1987
-
+ 36:46
41
Van der Velde
Ricardo
1987
Rabobank CT
+ 38:38
42
Maasing
Sander
1988
-
+ 39:19
43
Zingle
Romain
1987
Cofidis
+ 45:08
44
Honkisz
Adrian
1988
-
+ 45:53
45
Schäfer
Stefan
1986
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 48:50
46
Keizer
Martijn
1988
Rabobank CT
+ 49:05
47
Trotta
Alessadro
1986
-
+ 49:15
48
Docker
Mitchell
1986
Drapac - Porsche DT
+ 56:58
49
Klemme
Dominic
1986
Team 3C Gruppe
+ 57:16
50
Cusin
Rémy
1986
Agritubel
+ 57:30
51
Barton
Chris
1988
-
+ 58:15
52
Voss
Paul
1986
Team 3C Gruppe
+ 59:09
53
Modzelewski
Lukasz
1986
Legia
+ 59:32
54
Heymans
Cyrille
1986
Differdange - Apiflo Vacances
+ 01:03:30
55
Sys
Klaas
1986
Davitamon - Lotto - Jong Vlaandern
+ 01:04:09
56
Kononenko
Mykhaylo
1987
Danieli Cycling Team
+ 01:08:57
57
Casimiro
Henrique
1986
-
+ 01:10:48
58
Schultz
Silver
1988
-
+ 01:13:38
59
Dion-Poitras
Joel
1987
Team RACE Pro
+ 01:27:47
60
Kibur
Silvar
1986
Rietumu Bank - Riga
+ 01:53:01
DNF
Baltazar
Carlos
1987
-
DNF
Benta
João
1986
-
DNF
Boily
Eric
1987
-
DNF
Chuzhda
Dimitri
1987
-
DNF
Hermans
Ben
1986
-
DNF
Jõeäär
Gert
1987
-
DNF
Kashtan
Anatoliy
1987
-
DNF
Klyuev
Andrey
1987
-
DNF
Kobelt
Rolf
1986
-
DNF
Kohn
Tom
1989
-
DNF
Michely
Kim
1988
-
DNF
Osinski
Piotr
1986
-
DNF
Papillon
Arnaud
1989
-
DNF
Rossetto
Stéphane
1987
-
DNF
Sedov
Sergiy
1986
-
DNF
Taramarcaz
Julien
1987
-
DNF
Ulissi
Diego
1989
-
DNF
Vilela
Ricardo
1987
-
DNF
Vukets
Dave
1986
-
DNF
Zangerle
Joel
1988
-
DNF
Kump
Marko
1988
Adria Mobil
DNF
Thiré
Jonathan
1986
Auber 93
DNF
Vives
Charly
1986
Calyon Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Bonnafond
Guillaume
1987
Chambery Cyclisme Formation
DNF
Duarte
Fabio
1986
Colombia es Pasion-Coldeportes
DNF
Bessy
Cyril
1986
Crédit Agricole
DNF
Vinther
Troels
1987
Cycle Collstrop
DNF
Vasylyuk
Andriy
1987
Danieli Cycling Team
DNF
Zabava
Vyacheslav
1988
Danieli Cycling Team
DNF
Baugnies
Jérôme
1987
Davitamon - Lotto - Jong Vlaandern
DNF
Luksevics
Viesturs
1987
Dynatek - Latvia
DNF
Reinolds
Gints
1987
Dynatek - Latvia
DNF
Eggli
Tobias
1986
Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica
DNF
Ao
Silver
1989
Kalev Sport
DNF
Kritskiy
Timofey
1987
Katusha CT
DNF
Solomennikov
Andrey
1987
Katusha CT
DNF
Janiszewski
Sylwester
1988
Legia
DNF
Beuret
Laurent
1986
NGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte
DNF
Lodewyck
Klaas
1988
Rabobank CT
DNF
Van Winden
Dennis
1987
Rabobank CT
DNF
Vermeltfoort
Coen
1988
Rabobank CT
DNF
Bajc
Andi
1988
Radenska - KD Financial Pointq
DNF
Bekmanis
Indulis
1989
Rietumu Bank - Riga
DNF
Trautmanis
Martins
1988
Rietumu Bank - Riga
DNF
Bajt
Dejan
1987
Sava
DNF
Furdi
Blaz
1988
Sava
DNF
Frisch
Andreas
1986
Team Designa Køkken
DNF
Guldhammer
Rasmus
1989
Team Designa Køkken
DNF
Østergaard
Niki
1988
Team GLS
DNF
Janse Van Rensburg
Jacques
1987
Team Neotel
DNF
Batty
Mark
1986
Team RACE Pro
Information
Tour de l'Avenir
France
5. -14. septembre 2008
2.NC