FIRSTCYCLING
Route
Route
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
VTT
Piste
Fantasy
Courses et résultats
Equipes
Classement
Ronde v.Noord-Holland
UCI, 7. avril 2002, Pays-Bas
Informations
Résultats
Histoire
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
Résultats
Embed Results
Pays
Allemagne
Belgique
Danemark
Estonie
États-Unis
Luxembourg
Norvège
Pays-Bas
Pologne
Slovénie
Tchéque
DoB?
Pos
Coureur
Né
Equipe
Temps
01
Kemna
Rudi
1967
Bankgiroloterij - Batavus
04:34:58
02
Vlijm
Mark
1977
Axa - VVZ Pro Cycling Team
+ 00
03
Andresen
Allan Bo
1973
EDS - Fakta
+ 00
04
Precechtel
Michal
1977
Wüstenrot - ZVVZ
+ 00
05
Poitschke
Enrico
1969
Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig
+ 00
06
Meeusen
Tim
1977
Van Hemert Groep Cycling Team
+ 00
07
Beikirch
Andreas
1970
Team Cologne
+ 00
08
Cornelissen
Bjorn
1976
Axa - VVZ Pro Cycling Team
+ 00
09
Lust
Martijn
1975
-
+ 00
10
Roodhooft
Christoph
1974
RDM - Flanders
+ 00
11
Sentjens
Roy
1980
Rabobank
+ 00
12
Moe Rasmussen
Jacob
1975
EDS - Fakta
+ 00
13
Nys
Sven
1976
Rabobank
+ 00
14
van Hummel
Kenny
1982
Rabobank TT3
+ 00
15
Windhouwer
Gerard
1973
-
+ 00
16
Talen
John
1965
Van Hemert Groep Cycling Team
+ 00
17
van Steen
Martin
1969
Van Hemert Groep Cycling Team
+ 00
18
Van der Pluijm
Marvin
1979
Bert Story - Piels
+ 00
19
Sviben
Sasa
1973
Nurnberger Versicherung
+ 00
20
Scholz
Timo
1972
Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig
+ 00
21
Slippens
Ton
1970
-
+ 00
22
Reinerink
Rik
1973
Bankgiroloterij - Batavus
+ 00
23
Becker
Max
1978
Palmans - Collstrop
+ 00
24
Werner
Jürgen
1970
Nurnberger Versicherung
+ 00
25
Luppes
Marcel
1971
Axa - VVZ Pro Cycling Team
+ 00
26
Traksel
Bobbie
1981
Rabobank
+ 00
27
Skovlund
Jannik
1976
Glud & Marstrand - Horsens
+ 00
28
Skelde
Michael
1973
EDS - Fakta
+ 00
29
van Rooijen
Frank
-
-
+ 00
30
Mutsaars
Ronald
1979
Rabobank
+ 00
31
Hiemstra
Bert
1973
Bankgiroloterij - Batavus
+ 00
32
Nielsen
Jacob
1978
Glud & Marstrand - Horsens
+ 00
33
Glasner
Björn
1973
Team Cologne
+ 00
34
Klein
Frank
1968
Team Cologne
+ 00
35
Mutschler
Klaus
1977
Team Cologne
+ 00
36
Duijn
Marcel
1977
Rabobank
+ 00
37
Krzywy
Krzysztof
1978
Mroz
+ 00
38
Al
Thijs
1980
Bankgiroloterij - Batavus
+ 00
39
Desmet
Andy
1970
Palmans - Collstrop
+ 00
40
Sievers
Holger
1968
Nurnberger Versicherung
+ 00
41
Mikli
Peep
1970
Axa - VVZ Pro Cycling Team
+ 00
42
Schmitz
Bram
1977
Bankgiroloterij - Batavus
+ 00
43
Engels
Marco
1973
RDM - Flanders
+ 00
44
Werner
Christian
1979
Nurnberger Versicherung
+ 15
45
Smink
Julien
1977
Van Hemert Groep Cycling Team
+ 15
46
Löwik
Gerben
1977
Bankgiroloterij - Batavus
+ 17
47
Daelman
Danny
1969
Palmans - Collstrop
+ 21
48
Van Elven
Daniel
1975
Axa - VVZ Pro Cycling Team
+ 22
49
Van der Velden
Peter
1974
Van Hemert Groep Cycling Team
+ 22
50
Van Velzen
Jan
1975
Bankgiroloterij - Batavus
+ 28
51
Hoedemakers
Berry
1974
-
+ 34
52
Jespersen
Jan
1977
Glud & Marstrand - Horsens
+ 02:17
53
Szonn
Heiko
1976
Team Cologne
+ 03:46
54
Honig
Reinier
1983
Bert Story - Piels
+ 03:55
55
Nothstein
Martin Wayne
1971
Navigators Insurance Cycling Team
+ 03:55
56
Pronk
Jos
1983
-
+ 03:55
57
Vestøl
Bjørnar
1974
EDS - Fakta
+ 03:55
58
Peters
Steven
1983
Bert Story - Piels
+ 03:55
59
Den Braber
John
1970
Axa - VVZ Pro Cycling Team
+ 03:55
60
Van Katwijk
Alain
1979
Van Hemert Groep Cycling Team
+ 03:55
61
Loohuis
Mathijs
1980
Bert Story - Piels
+ 03:55
Information
Ronde v.Noord-Holland
Pays-Bas
7. avril 2002
1.3 | 200.0 km