Normal Vue étendue Statistiques
Agritubel | |
---|---|
Caethoven Steven | |
Calzati Sylvain | |
Gonzalo Ramirez Eduardo | |
Le Lay David | |
Lequatre Geoffroy | |
Moreau Christophe |
Cervelo TestTeam | |
---|---|
Fleeman Daniel | |
Hammond Roger | |
Haussler Heinrich | |
Klier Andreas | |
Novoa Mendez Joaquin | |
Reimer Martin | |
Roulston Hayden |
Contentpolis - Ampo | |
---|---|
Casas Claudio José | |
Chuzhda Oleg | |
Etxarri Javier | |
Galparsoro Dionisio | |
Gaztanaga Mikel | |
Pacheco Torres Francisco | |
Teruel Eloy |
Elk Haus | |
---|---|
Denifl Stefan | |
Eibegger Markus | |
Fankhauser Clemens | |
Radochla Steffen | |
Schoffmann Martin | |
Totschnig Harald | |
Trampusch Gerhard |
Euskaltel-Euskadi | |
---|---|
Aramendia Javier | |
Azanza Jorge | |
De Lis Sergio | |
Fernandez Koldo | |
Galdos Aitor | |
Irizar Markel | |
Pérez Moreno Rubén |
Garmin-Slipstream | |
---|---|
Dekkers Hans | |
Duyn Huub | |
Frischkorn William | |
Patour Kilian | |
Peterson Thomas | |
Sutton Chris | |
Van der Velde Ricardo |
Heizomat - Mapei | |
---|---|
Franzl Michael | |
Frohn Florian | |
Hans Sebastian | |
Hesselbarth David | |
Rinker Felix | |
Schmeiser Jonas | |
Volk Florian |
Skil - Shimano | |
---|---|
Beppu Fumiyuki | |
Eltink Theo | |
Geschke Simon | |
Goesinnen Floris | |
Hupond Thierry | |
Lemoine Cyril | |
Rooijakkers Piet |
Team Columbia - HTC | |
---|---|
Burghardt Marcus | |
Grabsch Bert | |
Greipel André | |
Hincapie George | |
Martin Tony | |
Monfort Maxime | |
Sieberg Marcel |
Team Kuota - Indeland | |
---|---|
Ganser Stefan | |
Glasner Björn | |
Gottfried Alexander | |
Grad Alexander | |
Knauer Florenz | |
Pohl Dennis | |
Roberts Luke |
Team Milram | |
---|---|
Ciolek Gerald | |
Fröhlinger Johannes | |
Gerdemann Linus | |
Knees Christian | |
Velits Peter | |
Wegmann Fabian | |
Wrolich Peter |
Team Nutrixxion - Sparkasse | |
---|---|
Baumann Eric | |
Janorschke Grischa | |
Mohs Erik | |
Müller Dirk | |
Obst René | |
Schillinger Andreas | |
Wackernagel Lars |
Team Saxo Bank | |
---|---|
Bellis Jonathan | |
Bøchman Lasse | |
Høj Frank | |
Klemme Dominic | |
Mørkøv Michael | |
Rasmussen Alex | |
Steensen André |
Thüringer Energie Team | |
---|---|
Barth Marcel | |
Degenkolb John | |
Gretsch Patrick | |
Harbig Florian | |
Klein Philipp | |
May Maximilian | |
Schädlich Lucas |
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | |
---|---|
Criel Tom | |
De Gendt Thomas | |
Neyens Maarten | |
Renders Sven | |
Vandewalle Kristof | |
Vanheule Bart | |
Vanspeybrouck Pieter |
Vorarlberg - Corratec | |
---|---|
Dietziker Andreas | |
Haselbacher René | |
Hungerbühler Pascal | |
Musiol Daniel | |
Siedler Sebastien | |
Van Huffel Wim | |
Weissinger René |