FIRSTCYCLING
Amateur
Route
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
VTT
Piste
Fantasy
Courses et résultats
Equipes
Classement
Volta a Galicia
Amateur, 19. -22. septembre 2019, Espagne
Informations
Résultats
Partants
Histoire
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1985
1984
1955
1947
1946
1945
1935
1933
GC
GC
Etape: 01
Etape: 02
Etape: 03
Etape: 04
Embed Results
Pays
Colombie
Espagne
Italie
Portugal
Equipes
Aleata-C.C.Farto
Aluminios Alca-Syma-Team Galicia
Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura
C.C.Vigués
Ciudad de Oviedo-Tartiere Auto
Cortizo-Anova
Diputación de León- Arte en Transfe
Fortunna-Maia
Gomur-Cantabria Infinita
GSport-Alma Wagen
Kometa U23
Lizarte
Sicasal - Constantinos
Super Froiz
Telcom-Ederlan-Osés Const
Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español
Vigo-Rias Baixas
DoB?
Pos
Coureur
Né
Equipe
Temps
01
Márquez
Martí
1996
Lizarte
11:01:08
02
Ropero
Alejandro
1998
Kometa U23
+ 03
03
Garcia de Mateos
Raul
1982
Cortizo-Anova
+ 31
04
Fancellu
Alessandro
2000
Kometa U23
+ 31
05
Fernandez Oliveira
Ruben
1978
Aluminios Alca-Syma-Team Galicia
+ 32
06
Ballesteros
Miguel Angel
1996
Vigo-Rias Baixas
+ 33
07
Blanco
Samuel
1994
Vigo-Rias Baixas
+ 39
08
Lestido Rey
Martin
1992
Super Froiz
+ 43
09
Gutiérrez
Carlos
1995
Cortizo-Anova
+ 01:06
10
Adrià
Roger
1998
Lizarte
+ 01:15
11
Martinez Jimenez
Ivan
1985
Super Froiz
+ 01:22
12
Ucha Rodriguez
Jacobo
1993
C.C.Vigués
+ 01:44
13
Duarte
Diogo
1997
Sicasal - Constantinos
+ 01:56
14
Mediero Vazquez
Roberto
1994
C.C.Vigués
+ 02:57
15
Robert Torrents
Ferran
1998
Lizarte
+ 03:14
16
Noriega
Diego
1994
Super Froiz
+ 03:43
17
Martin
Alex
2000
Kometa U23
+ 05:04
18
Gomez Crespo
Miguel Angel
1988
Cortizo-Anova
+ 06:01
19
Cobos Cabanillas
Adrian
1998
Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura
+ 07:20
20
Alvarez Febles
Sergio
1997
Vigo-Rias Baixas
+ 07:52
21
Garcia
Sergio
1999
Kometa U23
+ 08:52
22
Amores
Julio Alberto
1993
Ciudad de Oviedo-Tartiere Auto
+ 09:54
23
Gutierrez Sanz
Angel
1992
Diputación de León- Arte en Transfe
+ 10:59
24
Perez-Landaluce
Eduardo
1998
Kometa U23
+ 12:44
25
Silva Muñoz
Miguel Angel
1997
GSport-Alma Wagen
+ 13:01
26
Teruel Martinez
Borja
1998
Diputación de León- Arte en Transfe
+ 13:18
27
Montenegro Adaro
Jorge Martin
1983
Cortizo-Anova
+ 13:49
28
Entrialgo Montaño
Bernardo
1998
Gomur-Cantabria Infinita
+ 15:00
29
Palmar
Elkin Sebastian
1997
Telcom-Ederlan-Osés Const
+ 16:09
30
Faus Juan
Miquel
1997
GSport-Alma Wagen
+ 16:16
Information
Volta a Galicia
Espagne
19. -22. septembre 2019
2.12.2