01 |
Petacchi Alessandro
[*]
| 1974 | Team Milram |
05:32:37 |
02 |
Chicchi Francesco
| 1980 | Liquigas |
+ 00 |
03 |
Freire Óscar
| 1976 | Rabobank |
+ 00 |
04 |
de Jongh Steven
| 1973 | Quick Step - Innergetic |
+ 00 |
05 |
Davis Allan
| 1980 | Discovery Channel |
+ 00 |
06 |
McEwen Robbie
| 1972 | Predictor - Lotto |
+ 00 |
07 |
Usov Alexandre
| 1977 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 00 |
08 |
Hushovd Thor
| 1978 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 00 |
09 |
Clerc Aurelien
| 1979 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 00 |
10 |
Feillu Romain
| 1984 | Agritubel |
+ 00 |
11 |
Zabel Erik
| 1970 | Team Milram |
+ 00 |
12 |
Steegmans Gert
| 1980 | Quick Step - Innergetic |
+ 00 |
13 |
Castaño Carlos
| 1979 | Karpin-Galicia |
+ 00 |
14 |
Haddou Saïd
| 1982 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 00 |
15 |
Duque Leonardo
| 1980 | Cofidis |
+ 00 |
16 |
Gasparotto Enrico
| 1982 | Liquigas |
+ 00 |
17 |
Verbist Evert
| 1984 | Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand |
+ 00 |
18 |
Dehaes Kenny
| 1984 | Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand |
+ 00 |
19 |
Hovelynck Kurt
| 1981 | Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand |
+ 00 |
20 |
Pagliarini Luciano
| 1978 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
+ 00 |
21 |
Krauss Sven
| 1983 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 00 |
22 |
Mori Manuele
| 1980 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
+ 00 |
23 |
Duclos-Lassalle Hervé
| 1979 | Cofidis |
+ 00 |
24 |
Fischer Murilo
| 1979 | Liquigas |
+ 00 |
25 |
Wrolich Peter
| 1974 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 00 |
26 |
Benitez Jose Alberto
| 1981 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
+ 00 |
27 |
Gilbert Philippe
| 1982 | Française des Jeux |
+ 00 |
28 |
Bichot Freddy
| 1979 | Agritubel |
+ 00 |
29 |
Isasi Iñaki
| 1977 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 00 |
30 |
Renders Sven
| 1981 | Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand |
+ 00 |
31 |
Musiol Daniel
| 1983 | Team Wiesenhof - Felt |
+ 00 |
32 |
Elmiger Martin
| 1978 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 00 |
33 |
Del Nero Montes Jesus
| 1982 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
+ 00 |
34 |
Ljungqvist Marcus
| 1974 | Team CSC |
+ 00 |
35 |
Erviti Imanol
| 1983 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 00 |
36 |
Rooijakkers Piet
| 1980 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 00 |
37 |
Pichot Alexandre
| 1983 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 00 |
38 |
Lastras Pablo
| 1976 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 00 |
39 |
Perez Lezaun Alan
| 1982 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 00 |
40 |
Napolitano Danilo
| 1981 | Lampre-Fondital |
+ 00 |
41 |
Anton Igor
| 1983 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 00 |
42 |
Pütsep Erki
| 1976 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 00 |
43 |
Leukemans Björn
[*]
| 1977 | Predictor - Lotto |
+ 00 |
44 |
Arvesen Kurt Asle
| 1975 | Team CSC |
+ 00 |
45 |
Scheirlinckx Staf
| 1979 | Cofidis |
+ 00 |
46 |
Kuyckx Jan
| 1979 | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner |
+ 00 |
47 |
Tjallingii Maarten
| 1977 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 00 |
48 |
Van Avermaet Greg
| 1985 | Predictor - Lotto |
+ 00 |
49 |
Sabido Hugo
| 1979 | Barloworld |
+ 00 |
50 |
Gusev Vladimir
| 1982 | Discovery Channel |
+ 00 |
51 |
Johansen Allan
| 1971 | Team CSC |
+ 00 |
52 |
Goesinnen Floris
| 1983 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 00 |
53 |
Dumoulin Samuel
| 1980 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 00 |
54 |
Roy Jérémy
| 1983 | Française des Jeux |
+ 00 |
55 |
Guesdon Frédéric
| 1971 | Française des Jeux |
+ 00 |
56 |
Perget Mathieu
| 1984 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 00 |
57 |
Amorison Frédéric
| 1978 | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner |
+ 00 |
58 |
Valentin Tristan
| 1982 | Cofidis |
+ 00 |
59 |
Valverde Alejandro
| 1980 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 00 |
60 |
Retschke Robert
| 1980 | Team Wiesenhof - Felt |
+ 00 |
61 |
Gutiérrez Iván
| 1978 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 00 |
62 |
Jérôme Vincent
| 1984 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 00 |
63 |
De Maar Marc
| 1984 | Rabobank |
+ 00 |
64 |
Sentjens Roy
| 1980 | Predictor - Lotto |
+ 00 |
65 |
van Hecke Preben
| 1982 | Predictor - Lotto |
+ 00 |
66 |
Belohvosciks Raivis
| 1976 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
+ 00 |
67 |
Sijmens Nico
| 1978 | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner |
+ 00 |
68 |
Geslin Anthony
| 1980 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 00 |
69 |
Cancellara Fabian
| 1981 | Team CSC |
+ 00 |
70 |
Hinault Sébastien
| 1974 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 00 |
71 |
Monier Damien
| 1982 | Cofidis |
+ 00 |
72 |
Löwik Gerben
| 1977 | Rabobank |
+ 00 |
73 |
Bossoni Paolo
| 1976 | Lampre-Fondital |
+ 00 |
74 |
den Bakker Maarten
| 1969 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 00 |
75 |
Minard Sébastien
| 1982 | Cofidis |
+ 00 |
76 |
Dion Renaud
| 1978 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 00 |
77 |
Coenen Johan
| 1979 | Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand |
+ 00 |
78 |
Gérard Arnaud
| 1984 | Française des Jeux |
+ 00 |
79 |
Monfort Maxime
| 1983 | Cofidis |
+ 00 |
80 |
Vasseur Cédric
| 1970 | Quick Step - Innergetic |
+ 00 |
81 |
Krivtsov Yuriy
| 1979 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 00 |
82 |
Pozzato Filippo
| 1981 | Liquigas |
+ 00 |
83 |
Weylandt Wouter
| 1984 | Quick Step - Innergetic |
+ 00 |
84 |
Riblon Christophe
| 1981 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 07 |
85 |
Kroon Karsten
| 1976 | Team CSC |
+ 16 |
86 |
Terpstra Niki
| 1984 | Team Milram |
+ 16 |
87 |
Renshaw Mark
| 1982 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 19 |
88 |
Flecha Juan Antonio
| 1977 | Rabobank |
+ 20 |
89 |
Hayman Mathew
| 1978 | Rabobank |
+ 20 |
90 |
Langeveld Sebastian
| 1985 | Rabobank |
+ 20 |
91 |
Ongarato Alberto
| 1975 | Team Milram |
+ 22 |
92 |
Velo Marco
| 1974 | Team Milram |
+ 40 |
93 |
Corioni Claudio
| 1982 | Lampre-Fondital |
+ 44 |
94 |
Sinner Benoit
| 1984 | Agritubel |
+ 44 |
95 |
Ordowski Volker
| 1973 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 44 |
96 |
Rousseau Nicolas
| 1983 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 48 |
97 |
Oroz Juan José
| 1980 | Orbea - Laukiz F.T. |
+ 48 |
98 |
Willems Frederik
| 1979 | Liquigas |
+ 52 |
99 |
Vierhouten Aart
| 1970 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 52 |
100 |
Hivert Jonathan
| 1985 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 01:18 |
101 |
Vansummeren Johan
| 1981 | Predictor - Lotto |
+ 01:33 |
102 |
Bodrogi László
| 1976 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 01:40 |
103 |
Baranauskas Aivaras
| 1980 | Agritubel |
+ 01:40 |
104 |
Padrnos Pavel
| 1970 | Discovery Channel |
+ 01:40 |
105 |
De Wilde Sjef
| 1981 | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner |
+ 02:18 |
106 |
Fothen Thomas
| 1983 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 02:18 |
107 |
Breschel Matti
| 1984 | Team CSC |
+ 02:18 |
108 |
Stamsnijder Tom
| 1985 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 02:51 |
109 |
Longo Roberto
| 1984 | Lampre-Fondital |
+ 02:51 |
110 |
Mengin Christophe
| 1968 | Française des Jeux |
+ 02:51 |
111 |
Goss Matthew
| 1986 | Team CSC |
+ 02:51 |
112 |
Gatto Oscar
| 1985 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 02:51 |
113 |
Baldato Fabio
| 1968 | Lampre-Fondital |
+ 02:51 |
114 |
Cretskens Wilfried
| 1976 | Quick Step - Innergetic |
+ 02:51 |
115 |
Bak Lars
| 1980 | Team CSC |
+ 02:51 |
116 |
Voeckler Thomas
| 1979 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 02:51 |
117 |
Hulsmans Kevin
| 1978 | Quick Step - Innergetic |
+ 03:35 |
118 |
Rosseler Sebastien
| 1981 | Quick Step - Innergetic |
+ 03:35 |
119 |
Wynants Maarten
| 1982 | Quick Step - Innergetic |
+ 03:35 |
120 |
Posthuma Joost
| 1981 | Rabobank |
+ 04:15 |
121 |
Fornaciari Paolo
| 1971 | Lampre-Fondital |
+ 04:37 |
122 |
Quinziato Manuel
| 1979 | Liquigas |
+ 04:37 |
123 |
Cummings Steve
| 1981 | Discovery Channel |
+ 04:37 |
124 |
Righi Daniele
| 1976 | Lampre-Fondital |
+ 06:37 |
125 |
Vandborg Brian
| 1981 | Discovery Channel |
+ 07:01 |
126 |
Förster Robert
| 1978 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 08:26 |
127 |
Bono Matteo
| 1983 | Lampre-Fondital |
+ 08:26 |
128 |
Boucher David
| 1980 | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner |
+ 09:07 |
129 |
Engoulvent Jimmy
| 1979 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 11:45 |
130 |
Kuschynski Aleksandr
| 1979 | Liquigas |
+ 11:45 |
131 |
van Hummel Kenny
| 1982 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 11:45 |
132 |
Kern Christophe
| 1981 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 11:45 |
DNF |
Mandri René
| 1984 | AG2R Prévoyance |
|
DNF |
Coutouly Cedric
| 1980 | Agritubel |
|
DNF |
Robin Denis
| 1979 | Agritubel |
|
DNF |
Bonomi Giosue
| 1978 | Barloworld |
|
DNF |
Caccia Diego
| 1981 | Barloworld |
|
DNF |
Degano Enrico
| 1976 | Barloworld |
|
DNF |
Guidi Fabrizio
| 1972 | Barloworld |
|
DNF |
Hunter Robert
| 1977 | Barloworld |
|
DNF |
Longo Borghini Paolo
| 1980 | Barloworld |
|
DNF |
Perry James Lewis
| 1979 | Barloworld |
|
DNF |
Martias Rony
| 1980 | Bouygues Telecom |
|
DNF |
Losada Alberto
| 1982 | Caisse d'Epargne |
|
DNF |
Pereiro Óscar
| 1977 | Caisse d'Epargne |
|
DNF |
Rodríguez Joaquim
| 1979 | Caisse d'Epargne |
|
DNF |
Pauwels Serge
| 1983 | Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand |
|
DNF |
Vanheule Bart
| 1983 | Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand |
|
DNF |
Veuchelen Fredrik
| 1978 | Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand |
|
DNF |
Bessy Frederic
| 1972 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Furlan Angelo
| 1977 | Crédit Agricole |
|
DNF |
Vaitkus Tomas
| 1982 | Discovery Channel |
|
DNF |
Fernandez Koldo
| 1981 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
|
DNF |
Galparsoro Dionisio
| 1978 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
|
DNF |
Sánchez Samuel
| 1978 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
|
DNF |
Uribarri Unai
| 1984 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
|
DNF |
Chavanel Sébastien
| 1981 | Française des Jeux |
|
DNF |
Monnerais Cyrille
| 1983 | Française des Jeux |
|
DNF |
Haussler Heinrich
| 1984 | Gerolsteiner |
|
DNF |
Gabriel Frédéric
| 1970 | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner |
|
DNF |
Kleynen Steven
| 1977 | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner |
|
DNF |
Neirynck Kevin
| 1982 | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner |
|
DNF |
Bäckstedt Magnus
| 1975 | Liquigas |
|
DNF |
Devenyns Dries
| 1983 | Predictor - Lotto |
|
DNF |
Dockx Bart
| 1981 | Predictor - Lotto |
|
DNF |
Horrillo Pedro
| 1974 | Rabobank |
|
DNF |
Alarcon Raul
| 1986 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
|
DNF |
Gómez Ángel
| 1981 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
|
DNF |
Meschenmoser Christoph
| 1983 | Skil - Shimano |
|
DNF |
Timmer Albert
| 1985 | Skil - Shimano |
|
DNF |
Grabsch Ralf
| 1973 | Team Milram |
|
DNF |
Sabatini Fabio
| 1985 | Team Milram |
|
DNF |
Scognamiglio Carlo
| 1983 | Team Milram |
|
DNF |
Giling Bastiaan
| 1982 | Team Wiesenhof - Felt |
|
DNF |
Velits Martin
| 1985 | Team Wiesenhof - Felt |
|
DNF |
Velits Peter
| 1985 | Team Wiesenhof - Felt |
|