Normal Vue étendue Statistiques
Movistar Team | |
---|---|
1 | Valverde Alejandro |
2 | Mas Enric |
3 | Mas Lluis |
5 | Rubio Einer |
10 | Jorgenson Matteo |
13 | Serrano Gonzalo |
14 | Sosa Ivan |
UAE Team Emirates | |
---|---|
16 | Ackermann Pascal |
18 | Gibbons Ryan |
20 | Molano Sebastian |
22 | Polanc Jan |
24 | Ardila Camilo |
26 | McNulty Brandon |
27 | Soler Marc |
BORA-hansgrohe | |
---|---|
29 | Buchmann Emanuel |
32 | Politt Nils |
36 | Konrad Patrick |
39 | Palzer Anton |
40 | Wandahl Frederik |
41 | Lührs Luis-Joe |
43 | Vlasov Aleksandr |
AG2R Citroën Team | |
---|---|
45 | Paret-Peintre Aurélien |
46 | Paret-Peintre Valentin |
47 | Hänninen Jaakko |
49 | Peters Nans |
50 | Van Hoecke Gijs |
51 | Gall Felix |
Israel-Premier Tech | |
---|---|
59 | Berwick Sebastian |
60 | Hermans Ben |
63 | Goldstein Omer |
64 | Clarke Simon |
65 | Hollenstein Reto |
67 | Niv Guy |
69 | Piccoli James |
Lotto-Soudal | |
---|---|
71 | Wellens Tim |
73 | Verschaeve Viktor |
74 | Holmes Matthew |
75 | Kron Andreas |
76 | Malecki Kamil |
77 | Sweeny Harry |
78 | Vanhoucke Harm |
Team BikeExchange-Jayco | |
---|---|
81 | Matthews Michael |
82 | Bauer Jack |
83 | Colleoni Kevin |
85 | Bewley Sam |
86 | Howson Damien |
88 | Juul-Jensen Christopher |
90 | Smith Dion |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
92 | Herrada Jesus |
94 | Armee Sander |
96 | Champion Thomas |
98 | Geschke Simon |
99 | Herrada Jose |
100 | Carvalho André |
102 | Villella Davide |
Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert | |
---|---|
105 | Bakelants Jan |
106 | Goossens Kobe |
107 | Girmay Biniam |
108 | Huys Laurens |
112 | Peak Barnabas |
114 | Van Melsen Kevin |
115 | Vliegen Loic |
Trek-Segafredo | |
---|---|
118 | Egholm Jakob |
120 | Kamp Alexander |
122 | Mosca Jacopo |
124 | Pellaud Simon |
125 | Hoole Daan |
126 | Tiberi Antonio |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | |
---|---|
128 | Nieve Mikel |
129 | Amezqueta Julen |
132 | Lastra Jonathan |
134 | Martin Sergio |
135 | Murguialday Jokin |
136 | Pira Yesid |
138 | Schlegel Michal |
Euskaltel-Euskadi | |
---|---|
140 | Bizkarra Mikel |
141 | Soto Antonio |
142 | Azparren Xabier |
147 | Isasa Xabier |
148 | Martín Gotzon |
150 | Mate Luis Angel |
151 | Ballarin Iker |
Equipo Kern Pharma | |
---|---|
154 | Carretero Hector |
155 | Berrade Urko |
156 | Parra José Félix |
157 | Araiz Sergio |
158 | Agirre Jon |
159 | Moreno Ivan |
163 | Arrieta Igor |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team | |
---|---|
167 | Albanese Vincenzo |
168 | Bais Davide |
169 | Gavazzi Francesco |
172 | Ropero Alejandro |
176 | Rivi Samuele |
177 | Sevilla Diego |
178 | Rosa Diego |
Bardiani CSF Faizanè | |
---|---|
180 | Battaglin Enrico |
182 | Covili Luca |
183 | El Gouzi Omar |
185 | Gabburo Davide |
188 | Visconti Giovanni |
191 | Zana Filippo |
192 | Zoccarato Samuele |
Arkéa-Samsic | |
---|---|
194 | Gesbert Elie |
195 | Barguil Warren |
196 | Delaplace Anthony |
197 | Florez Miguel |
199 | Guglielmi Simon |
204 | Owsian Lukasz |
Burgos-BH | |
---|---|
208 | Madrazo Angel |
211 | Cabedo Oscar |
212 | Sanchez Pelayo |
214 | Moreno Adria |
215 | Okamika Ander |
217 | Domingues André |
218 | Aparicio Mario |
Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | |
---|---|
220 | Apers Ruben |
222 | Bonneu Kamiel |
225 | De Pestel Sander |
228 | Fretin Milan |
229 | Ghys Robbe |
231 | Mertens Julian |
232 | Verwilst Aaron |
Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli | |
---|---|
234 | Bisolti Alessandro |
235 | Umba Santiago |
239 | Marengo Umberto |
240 | Ravanelli Simone |
242 | Sepulveda Eduardo |
244 | Zardini Edoardo |
245 | Zurita Ricardo |
BEAT Cycling | |
---|---|
247 | Boons Jente |
248 | Bouts Jordy |
249 | Burger Sven |
250 | Daemen Stijn |
253 | Kerckhaert Jochem |
256 | Schuermans Jens |
257 | Dissel Bram |
Minerva Cycling Team | |
---|---|
259 | Debaele Jorre |
260 | Van Schoor Matthew |
261 | Van Praet Robbe |
262 | Ponsaerts Thibaut |
263 | Joseph Thomas |
265 | Willems Thimo |
269 | Saver Kasper |
JAVA Kiwi Atlántico | |
---|---|
276 | Cañellas Xavier |
277 | Gurrutxaga Gaizka |
278 | Miltiadis Andreas |
279 | Miller Barry |
280 | Torres Edwin |
282 | Gasparini Alessio |
284 | Arvanitou Nikiforos |
Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas | |
---|---|
287 | Ballesteros Miguel Angel |
288 | Jurado Marcos |
289 | Estelrich Mateu |
290 | Armstrong Thomas |
291 | Alonso Montes Pablo |
294 | Hoyos Juan Diego |
295 | Hoyos Daniel |
Manuela Fundación | |
---|---|
301 | Hernaiz Vicente |
302 | Jimenez Daniel |
303 | Martorell Haga Erik |
305 | Perez-Landaluce Eduardo |
306 | Rota Rus Raul |
307 | Valls Alemany Miquel |
Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek | |
---|---|
310 | Bortoluzzi Giovanni |
312 | Carretta Riccardo |
314 | Dignani Filippo |
316 | Ginestra Lorenzo |
319 | Pase Christian Danilo |
320 | Paties Montagner Eric |
323 | Ricci Riccardo |