Normal Vue étendue Statistiques
Canada | |
---|---|
1 | Piccoli James |
2 | Chrétien Charles-Etienne |
3 | Foley Michael |
4 | Gee Derek |
5 | Roberge Adam |
6 | Gervais Laurent |
7 | Jamieson Adam |
Arapahoe Resources - BMC | |
---|---|
11 | Flaksis Andzs |
12 | Wolfe Benjamin |
13 | Jones Seth |
14 | Bryon Miguel |
15 | Rhim Brendan |
16 | Eisenhart Taylor |
17 | Dahlheim Andrew |
Rally UHC Cycling | |
---|---|
21 | De Vos Adam |
22 | Murphy Kyle |
23 | Dal-Cin Matteo |
24 | Ellsay Nigel |
25 | Huffman Evan |
26 | Côté Pier-André |
27 | Magner Tyler |
Floyd's Pro Cycling | |
---|---|
31 | Clarke Jonathan |
32 | Cowan Alec |
33 | Jean Emile |
34 | Plamondon Robin |
35 | Swirbul Keegan |
36 | Zukowsky Nickolas |
37 | Tvetcov Serghei |
Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT | |
---|---|
41 | Milan Diego |
42 | González Abner |
43 | Nunez Adrian |
44 | Reyes Elvys |
45 | Alvarez Luis |
46 | Juarez Garrido Juan Ramón |
Ride with Rendall p/b Blemme | |
---|---|
51 | Rubarth Max |
52 | Willcox John |
53 | Conly Lukas |
54 | Farrell-Dessureault Emile |
55 | Cowley Brendan |
56 | Purificati Justin |
57 | Lacroix Jacob |
303 Project | |
---|---|
61 | Van Zyl Johann |
62 | Font Mas Bernat |
63 | Easter Cullen |
64 | Silverberg Jake |
65 | Easter Griffin |
66 | Winn Chris |
67 | Gonzalez Rolando |
Novo Nordisk Development | |
---|---|
71 | Daugé Lucas |
72 | De Keijzer Gerd |
73 | Gonzalez Aguilera Juan |
74 | McClure Reid |
75 | Phippen Logan |
76 | Beadle Hamish |
77 | Ponkratov Dmitriy |
Probaclac/Devinci | |
---|---|
81 | Gardner Sean |
83 | Ketler Mitchell |
84 | Peloquin Olivier |
85 | Toppings Connor |
86 | Izquierdo-Bernier Francis |
87 | Boutin Felix |
Team B.C. | |
---|---|
91 | Cheyne Jordan |
92 | Amiri Alexander |
93 | Katerberg Ben |
94 | Guidi Baili |
95 | Pauly Ethan |
96 | Macleod Christopher |
97 | Bodsnick Jackson |
Canel's-Specialized | |
---|---|
101 | Lara Carbajal Francisco |
102 | Sanchez Oscar Eduardo |
103 | Santos Efren |
104 | Prado Ignacio |
105 | Corte Eduardo |
106 | Alarcon Pablo |
ASPTT Nancy | |
---|---|
111 | Boterel Stéphen |
112 | Maertens Clément |
113 | McKay James |
114 | Andreev Yordan |
115 | André Arnaud |
116 | Trouillot Loic |
117 | Heymans Florian |
Brunei Continental Team | |
---|---|
121 | Weaver Rolly |
122 | Jobber James |
123 | Tigrine Mehdi |
124 | Langlois Bruno |
Team Skyline | |
---|---|
131 | Carr Adam |
132 | Scott Andy |
133 | Dawson David |
134 | Dewald Ryan |
135 | Kyzer Parker |
137 | McQuerry Justin |
DCBank Pro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
141 | Daniel Gregory |
142 | Kropf Joshua |
143 | Leplingard Antoine |
144 | Pavlic Marko |
145 | Rupnik Jure |
146 | Samuel Travis |
147 | Thibault Jean-Denis |
X Speed United | |
---|---|
151 | McKenna Dylan |
152 | Sens Connor |
153 | Albrecht Jasper |
154 | Walsh Edward |
155 | Roth Ryan |
156 | Elliott William |
157 | Schmidt Jordan |
VeloSelect-Apogee | |
---|---|
161 | Miller Barry |
162 | Latil Alexandre |
163 | Zimmer Matthew |
164 | Goodfellow William |
165 | Carène Boris |
166 | Hyde Stephen |
167 | White Curtis |