Normal Vue étendue Statistiques
Team Ineos | |
---|---|
1 | Thomas Geraint |
2 | Bernal Egan |
3 | Castroviejo Jonathan |
4 | Kwiatkowski Michal |
5 | Moscon Gianni |
6 | Poels Wout |
7 | Rowe Luke |
8 | van Baarle Dylan |
Bora - Hansgrohe | |
---|---|
11 | Sagan Peter |
12 | Buchmann Emanuel |
13 | Burghardt Marcus |
14 | Konrad Patrick |
15 | Mühlberger Gregor |
16 | Oss Daniel |
17 | Pöstlberger Lukas |
18 | Schachmann Max |
Deceuninck-Quick Step | |
---|---|
21 | Alaphilippe Julian |
22 | Asgreen Kasper |
23 | Devenyns Dries |
24 | Lampaert Yves |
25 | Mas Enric |
26 | Mørkøv Michael |
27 | Richeze Maximiliano |
28 | Viviani Elia |
AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
31 | Bardet Romain |
32 | Chérel Mikaël |
33 | Cosnefroy Benoît |
34 | Frank Mathias |
35 | Gallopin Tony |
36 | Gougeard Alexis |
37 | Naesen Oliver |
38 | Vuillermoz Alexis |
Bahrain - Merida | |
---|---|
41 | Nibali Vincenzo |
42 | Caruso Damiano |
43 | Colbrelli Sonny |
44 | Dennis Rohan |
45 | García Cortina Iván |
46 | Mohoric Matej |
47 | Teuns Dylan |
48 | Tratnik Jan |
Groupama - FDJ | |
---|---|
51 | Pinot Thibaut |
52 | Bonnet William |
53 | Gaudu David |
54 | Küng Stefan |
55 | Ladagnous Matthieu |
56 | Molard Rudy |
57 | Reichenbach Sebastien |
58 | Roux Anthony |
Movistar Team | |
---|---|
61 | Quintana Nairo |
62 | Valverde Alejandro |
63 | Amador Andrey |
64 | Erviti Imanol |
65 | Landa Mikel |
66 | Oliveira Nelson |
67 | Soler Marc |
68 | Verona Carlos |
Astana Pro Team | |
---|---|
71 | Fuglsang Jakob |
72 | Bilbao Pello |
73 | Fraile Omar |
74 | Houle Hugo |
75 | Izagirre Gorka |
76 | Lutsenko Alexey |
77 | Cort Magnus |
78 | Sánchez Luis León |
Team Jumbo-Visma | |
---|---|
81 | Kruijswijk Steven |
82 | Bennett George |
83 | De Plus Laurens |
84 | Groenewegen Dylan |
85 | Jansen Amund Grøndahl |
86 | Martin Tony |
87 | Teunissen Mike |
88 | van Aert Wout |
EF Education First | |
---|---|
91 | Uran Rigoberto |
92 | Bettiol Alberto |
93 | Clarke Simon |
94 | Kangert Tanel |
95 | Langeveld Sebastian |
96 | Scully Thomas |
97 | van Garderen Tejay |
98 | Woods Michael |
Mitchelton - Scott | |
---|---|
101 | Yates Adam |
102 | Durbridge Luke |
103 | Haig Jack |
104 | Hepburn Michael |
105 | Impey Daryl |
106 | Juul-Jensen Christopher |
107 | Trentin Matteo |
108 | Yates Simon |
CCC Team | |
---|---|
111 | Van Avermaet Greg |
112 | Bevin Patrick |
113 | De Marchi Alessandro |
114 | Geschke Simon |
115 | Pauwels Serge |
116 | Rosskopf Joey |
117 | Schär Michael |
118 | Wisniowski Lukasz |
UAE Team Emirates | |
---|---|
121 | Martin Daniel |
122 | Aru Fabio |
123 | Bystrøm Sven Erik |
124 | Costa Rui |
125 | Henao Sergio |
126 | Kristoff Alexander |
127 | Laengen Vegard Stake |
128 | Philipsen Jasper |
Trek-Segafredo | |
---|---|
131 | Porte Richie |
132 | Bernard Julien |
133 | Ciccone Giulio |
134 | De Kort Koen |
135 | Felline Fabio |
136 | Mollema Bauke |
137 | Skujins Toms |
138 | Stuyven Jasper |
Team Sunweb | |
---|---|
141 | Matthews Michael |
142 | Arndt Nikias |
143 | Bol Cees |
144 | Haga Chad |
145 | Kämna Lennard |
146 | Kelderman Wilco |
147 | Kragh Andersen Søren |
148 | Roche Nicolas |
Cofidis, Solutions Credits | |
---|---|
151 | Laporte Christophe |
152 | Berhane Natnael |
153 | Edet Nicolas |
154 | Herrada Jesus |
155 | Perez Anthony |
156 | Périchon Pierre-Luc |
157 | Rossetto Stéphane |
158 | Simon Julien |
Lotto - Soudal | |
---|---|
161 | Ewan Caleb |
162 | Benoot Tiesj |
163 | De Buyst Jasper |
164 | De Gendt Thomas |
165 | Keukeleire Jens |
166 | Kluge Roger |
167 | Monfort Maxime |
168 | Wellens Tim |
Total Direct Energie | |
---|---|
171 | Calmejane Lilian |
172 | Bonifazio Niccolo |
173 | Grellier Fabien |
174 | Ourselin Paul |
175 | Sicard Romain |
176 | Taaramäe Rein |
177 | Terpstra Niki |
178 | Turgis Anthony |
Team Katusha - Alpecin | |
---|---|
181 | Zakarin Ilnur |
182 | Debusschere Jens |
183 | Dowsett Alex |
184 | Gonçalves Jose |
185 | Haller Marco |
186 | Politt Nils |
187 | Würtz Schmidt Mads |
188 | Zabel Rick |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert | |
---|---|
191 | Martin Guillaume |
192 | Backaert Frederik |
193 | De Gendt Aimé |
194 | Eiking Odd Christian |
195 | Meurisse Xandro |
196 | Offredo Yoann |
197 | Pasqualon Andrea |
198 | Van Melsen Kevin |
Dimension Data | |
---|---|
201 | Boasson-Hagen Edvald |
202 | Bak Lars |
203 | Cummings Steve |
204 | Janse van Rensburg Reinardt |
205 | King Benjamin |
206 | Kreuziger Roman |
207 | Nizzolo Giacomo |
208 | Valgren Michael |
Team Arkéa - Samsic | |
---|---|
211 | Barguil Warren |
212 | Bouet Maxime |
213 | Delaplace Anthony |
214 | Gesbert Elie |
215 | Greipel André |
216 | Ledanois Kevin |
217 | Moinard Amaël |
218 | Vachon Florian |