01 |
Huens Axel
| 2001 | Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme |
02:52:35 |
02 |
Retailleau Valentin
| 2000 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team |
+ 00 |
03 |
Havot Sébastien
| 1996 | VC Rouen 76 |
+ 08 |
04 |
Marthe Nicolas
| 2001 | CC Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 08 |
05 |
Rosa Tommaso
| 2000 | Ciclistica Rostese |
+ 24 |
06 |
Gautherat Pierre
| 2003 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 24 |
07 |
Batista Camille
| 1996 | Guidon Chalettois |
+ 24 |
08 |
Marin Julien
| 2000 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 24 |
09 |
Palma Alessio
| 1999 | Ciclistica Rostese |
+ 24 |
10 |
Pierre Alexis
| 1998 | VC Rouen 76 |
+ 24 |
11 |
Jot Hugo
| 2001 | CC Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 24 |
12 |
Guernalec Victor
| 2000 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 24 |
13 |
Loisy Tanguy
| 2000 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
+ 24 |
14 |
Sagnier Théo
| 1997 | Paris Cycliste Olympique |
+ 24 |
15 |
Léonien Alexandre
| 1999 | VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
+ 24 |
16 |
Hansart Philéas
| 2000 | CC Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 24 |
17 |
Giordanengo Tom
| 2003 | Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel |
+ 24 |
18 |
Laino Edoardo
| 2001 | Ciclistica Rostese |
+ 24 |
19 |
Simon Yohann
| 2001 | USSA Pavilly Barentin |
+ 24 |
20 |
Bolot Simon
| 1999 | AC Bisontine |
+ 24 |
21 |
Bénéteau Lucas
| 2002 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 24 |
22 |
Matthys Louka
| 1999 | Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme |
+ 24 |
23 |
Soler Victor
| 2002 | Charvieu-Chavagneux IC |
+ 24 |
24 |
Chanut Lucas
| 2000 | VC Tournus - Passion Boulange |
+ 24 |
25 |
Hannay Tyler
| 2003 | CC Etupes |
+ 24 |
26 |
Konijn Alexander
| 1999 | AVC Aix-en-Provence |
+ 24 |
27 |
Valerio Damiano
| 2002 | Ciclistica Rostese |
+ 24 |
28 |
Miomandre-Harambillet Estéban
| 2001 | Paris Cycliste Olympique |
+ 24 |
29 |
Casi-Viallet Isao Robin
| 2003 | CC Etupes |
+ 24 |
30 |
Pedersen Eric
| 2003 | U.C.Monaco |
+ 24 |
31 |
Ledoux Trystan
| 2003 | Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme |
+ 24 |
32 |
Allard Basile
| 1998 | VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
+ 24 |
33 |
Pialhoux Elian
| 2002 | DN Occitanie Cyclisme |
+ 24 |
34 |
Join Alexandre
| 1991 | Issoire Cyclisme Compétition |
+ 24 |
35 |
Labbe Benjamin
| 2001 | Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme |
+ 24 |
36 |
Betelli Pierre
| 2002 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 33 |
37 |
Meal Théo
| 2002 | Team Bricquebec Cotentin |
+ 33 |
38 |
De Jonckheere Johan
| 1993 | UV Aube |
+ 33 |
39 |
Leroy Olivier
| 1988 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 33 |
40 |
Meszaros Bence
| 2003 | U.C.Monaco |
+ 33 |
41 |
Martin Louison
| 2002 | Charvieu-Chavagneux IC |
+ 33 |
42 |
Tronchon Bastien
| 2002 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team |
+ 33 |
43 |
Blondel-Hermant Emile
| 1994 | UV Aube |
+ 33 |
44 |
Malle Nicolas
| 1998 | Team Bricquebec Cotentin |
+ 33 |
45 |
Tourde Victor
| 1999 | VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
+ 33 |
46 |
Ouellet Edward
| 1998 | Team Macadam's Cowboys |
+ 33 |
47 |
Favard Gatien
| 2000 | Team Sprinter Nice Métropole DN3 |
+ 33 |
48 |
Pullen Daniel
| 1999 | ASPTT Nancy |
+ 33 |
49 |
Mermet Rémi
| 2002 | AC Bisontine |
+ 33 |
50 |
Reina Nathan
| 2000 | Charvieu-Chavagneux IC |
+ 33 |
51 |
Gasperin Alessio
| 1999 | Ciclistica Rostese |
+ 33 |
52 |
Delphis Thomas
| 1999 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team |
+ 39 |
53 |
Vainio Veeti
| 2001 | U.C.Monaco |
+ 39 |
54 |
Chaillan Emanuel
| 2000 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
+ 39 |
55 |
Renard-Haquin Henri-Francois
| 2002 | CC Etupes |
+ 41 |
56 |
Boulenger Adrien
| 2001 | USSA Pavilly Barentin |
+ 44 |
57 |
Bacon Romain
| 1990 | CC Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 45 |
58 |
Valognes Thibault
| 2000 | VC Rouen 76 |
+ 47 |
59 |
Jacquemin Colin
| 2001 | VC Rouen 76 |
+ 51 |
60 |
Terada Yoshiki
| 2002 | USSA Pavilly Barentin |
+ 54 |
61 |
Javouhey Clément
| 1998 | VC Tournus - Passion Boulange |
+ 54 |
62 |
Poletto Antoine
| 2002 | Guidon Chalettois |
+ 01:00 |
63 |
Vernie Pierre
| 1995 | VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
+ 01:06 |
64 |
Richard Maxime
| 2000 | CC Etupes |
+ 01:09 |
65 |
Alberti Stefano
| 1998 | Ciclistica Rostese |
+ 01:22 |
66 |
Beaune Romain
| 1999 | USSA Pavilly Barentin |
+ 01:24 |
67 |
Piron Mathias
| 2002 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 01:27 |
68 |
Pagnier Louka
| 2001 | Guidon Chalettois |
+ 01:32 |
69 |
Faure Xavier
| 2001 | Issoire Cyclisme Compétition |
+ 01:35 |
70 |
Campioni Matéo
| 2002 | AC Bisontine |
+ 01:35 |
71 |
Jamot Julien
| 1999 | VC Rouen 76 |
+ 02:12 |
72 |
Devroute Corentin
| 2003 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 02:34 |
73 |
Belanger Florentin
| 1998 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 03:03 |
74 |
Lebeau Mathis
| 1999 | Team Sprinter Nice Métropole DN3 |
+ 03:10 |
75 |
Biétry Sacha
| 2000 | Team Novo Nordisk Development |
+ 03:41 |
76 |
Nehr Julien
| 2000 | Team Macadam's Cowboys |
+ 03:41 |
77 |
Navarro Corentin
| 1997 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 04:49 |
78 |
Colluccini Nicolas
| 1998 | Team Sprinter Nice Métropole DN3 |
+ 05:49 |
79 |
Clouaire Raphaël
| 2003 | Team Bricquebec Cotentin |
+ 05:49 |
80 |
Raynaud Baptiste
| 1993 | Issoire Cyclisme Compétition |
+ 05:49 |
81 |
Hebert Ambroise
| 1993 | Team Bricquebec Cotentin |
+ 05:51 |
82 |
Leyman Célestin
| 1997 | Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme |
+ 05:51 |
83 |
Phillippon Elliot
| 2001 | DN Occitanie Cyclisme |
+ 05:51 |
84 |
Varago Jeremy
| 2000 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 05:51 |
85 |
Souton Julien
| 1997 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 05:58 |
86 |
Delarue Max
| 2003 | VC Rouen 76 |
+ 06:09 |
87 |
Plaisant Lucas
| 2000 | VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
+ 06:23 |
88 |
Perrot Léopold
| 2002 | AVC Aix-en-Provence |
+ 08:12 |
89 |
Ducret Justin
| 1998 | Charvieu-Chavagneux IC |
+ 08:53 |
90 |
Philis Yann
| 1997 | Neuves Maisons Cyclisme |
+ 08:53 |
91 |
Jumeaux Louis
| 2000 | Team Macadam's Cowboys |
+ 08:55 |
92 |
Husni Thomas
| 2003 | Charvieu-Chavagneux IC |
+ 08:55 |
93 |
Fourmy Nathan
| 2001 | Team Sprinter Nice Métropole DN3 |
+ 09:01 |
94 |
Richard Baptiste
| 2001 | UV Aube |
+ 09:39 |
95 |
Rigollot Mathieu
| 1997 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 09:39 |
96 |
Tessiore Tommaso
| 2003 | U.C.Monaco |
+ 09:44 |
97 |
Malbreil Romain
| 1996 | Corbas Lyon Métropole |
+ 10:07 |
98 |
Breuillard Nicolas
| 2000 | AVC Aix-en-Provence |
+ 10:13 |
DNF |
Barthoulot Romain
| 2001 | AC Bisontine |
|
DNF |
Buller John
| 1999 | AC Bisontine |
|
DNF |
Morichon Thomas
| 1998 | AC Bisontine |
|
DNF |
Allard Matéo
| 2002 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team |
|
DNF |
Chaussinand Joris
| 2002 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team |
|
DNF |
Labrosse Jordan
| 2002 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team |
|
DNF |
Lacroix Baptiste
| 2002 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team |
|
DNF |
Boulzat Simon
| 1997 | ASPTT Nancy |
|
DNF |
Bremont Lucas
| 2000 | ASPTT Nancy |
|
DNF |
Gimenez Lenaic
| 1993 | ASPTT Nancy |
|
DNF |
Pierrat Julien
| 1991 | ASPTT Nancy |
|
DNF |
Alazard Rémi
| 2001 | AVC Aix-en-Provence |
|
DNF |
Killy Jonah
| 2003 | AVC Aix-en-Provence |
|
DNF |
Monge Cédric
| 2002 | AVC Aix-en-Provence |
|
DNF |
Roger Gabriel
| 2000 | AVC Aix-en-Provence |
|
DNF |
Boudignon Jeremy
| 1992 | Beziers Mediterranée Cyclisme |
|
DNF |
Diaz Alexandre
| 2001 | Beziers Mediterranée Cyclisme |
|
DNF |
Noguera Camille
| 1997 | Beziers Mediterranée Cyclisme |
|
DNF |
Tobal Kevin
| 1991 | Beziers Mediterranée Cyclisme |
|
DNF |
Touboul Steeve
| 1990 | Beziers Mediterranée Cyclisme |
|
DNF |
Guillot Jocelyn
| 1998 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
|
DNF |
Knecht Noah
| 2000 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
|
DNF |
Le Cam Brendan
| 1999 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
|
DNF |
Ackermann Thomas
| 2003 | CC Etupes |
|
DNF |
Bosoni Victor
| 2001 | CC Etupes |
|
DNF |
Huyet Baptiste
| 2000 | CC Etupes |
|
DNF |
Avoine Kévin
| 1997 | CC Nogent-sur-Oise |
|
DNF |
Hamon Nicolas
| 2000 | CC Nogent-sur-Oise |
|
DNF |
Pastot Vincent
| 1998 | CC Nogent-sur-Oise |
|
DNF |
Chatelus Axel
| 1995 | Charvieu-Chavagneux IC |
|
DNF |
Russo Enrico
| 1998 | Ciclistica Rostese |
|
DNF |
Lievre Matis
| 2002 | Corbas Lyon Métropole |
|
DNF |
Millat Adrien
| 2002 | Corbas Lyon Métropole |
|
DNF |
Teghillo Florent
| 1986 | Corbas Lyon Métropole |
|
DNF |
Wais Ahmad Badreddin
| 1991 | Corbas Lyon Métropole |
|
DNF |
Bauer Mikk
| 2003 | CR4C Roanne |
|
DNF |
Fayolle Mehdi
| 2001 | CR4C Roanne |
|
DNF |
Billotet Mathieu
| 2003 | DN Occitanie Cyclisme |
|
DNF |
D'Hondt Frederic
| 1998 | DN Occitanie Cyclisme |
|
DNF |
Fernandez Benoît
| 1996 | DN Occitanie Cyclisme |
|
DNF |
Fraissignes Fabien
| 1982 | DN Occitanie Cyclisme |
|
DNF |
Vidal Victor
| 1998 | DN Occitanie Cyclisme |
|
DNF |
Bauduin Antoine
| 2002 | Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme |
|
DNF |
Vandermeersch Émilien
| 1998 | Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme |
|
DNF |
Cailliau Taïno
| 2001 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
|
DNF |
Capron Rémi
| 2000 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
|
DNF |
Lesage Corentin
| 2000 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
|
DNF |
Duc Maxence
| 2002 | Guidon Chalettois |
|
DNF |
Forestier Loïc
| 1989 | Guidon Chalettois |
|
DNF |
Tricot Corentin
| 2002 | Guidon Chalettois |
|
DNF |
Cherion Baptiste
| 1999 | Issoire Cyclisme Compétition |
|
DNF |
Salvy Jules
| 1998 | Issoire Cyclisme Compétition |
|
DNF |
Stempel Cedric
| 1991 | Issoire Cyclisme Compétition |
|
DNF |
Andreev Yordan
| 1994 | Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel |
|
DNF |
Cuvelier Stéphane
| 2000 | Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel |
|
DNF |
De Simone Luc
| 1993 | Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel |
|
DNF |
Weber Théo
| 1998 | Neuves Maisons Cyclisme |
|
DNF |
Herer Aurelien
| 1993 | OCC Antibes |
|
DNF |
Herer Marek
| 1991 | OCC Antibes |
|
DNF |
Mallet Quentin
| 2003 | OCC Antibes |
|
DNF |
Mocini Federico
| 1988 | OCC Antibes |
|
DNF |
Rose Christophe
| 1973 | OCC Antibes |
|
DNF |
Durand Dylan
| 2003 | Paris Cycliste Olympique |
|
DNF |
Macé Marius
| 2002 | Paris Cycliste Olympique |
|
DNF |
Maffeis Dany
| 1992 | Paris Cycliste Olympique |
|
DNF |
Marcoux Rémi
| 1998 | Paris Cycliste Olympique |
|
DNF |
Perigois Lucas
| 2002 | Paris Cycliste Olympique |
|
DNF |
Adam Guillaume
| 2002 | Team Bricquebec Cotentin |
|
DNF |
Olard Antoine
| 1997 | Team Bricquebec Cotentin |
|
DNF |
Bouard Brendan
| 1999 | Team Macadam's Cowboys |
|
DNF |
Feireisen Thomas
| 2001 | Team Macadam's Cowboys |
|
DNF |
Stopa Guillaume
| 2001 | Team Macadam's Cowboys |
|
DNF |
Bottin Timo
| 1995 | Team Sprinter Nice Métropole DN3 |
|
DNF |
Payany Matt
| 2002 | Team Sprinter Nice Métropole DN3 |
|
DNF |
Belohvosciks Kristians
| 2002 | U.C.Monaco |
|
DNF |
Höglund August
| 2001 | U.C.Monaco |
|
DNF |
Chopier Loïc
| 1995 | USSA Pavilly Barentin |
|
DNF |
Polaert Alexandre
| 1997 | USSA Pavilly Barentin |
|
DNF |
Ambert Nicolas
| 2002 | UV Aube |
|
DNF |
Beurville Maximilien
| 1999 | UV Aube |
|
DNF |
Petit Clément
| 2001 | VC Rouen 76 |
|
DNF |
Delplanque Alexis
| 1997 | VC Tournus - Passion Boulange |
|
DNF |
Guyot Maxime
| 1994 | VC Tournus - Passion Boulange |
|
DNF |
Jusselin Théo
| 1999 | VC Tournus - Passion Boulange |
|
DNF |
Langlais Alexandre
| 1998 | VC Tournus - Passion Boulange |
|
DNF |
Buffin Loïs
| 2000 | VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
|