FIRSTCYCLING
Route
Route
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
VTT
Piste
Fantasy
Courses et résultats
Equipes
Classement
Giro dell'Appennino
UCI, Course d'un jour, 26. avril 2015, Italie
Informations
Résultats
Histoire
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
Résultats
Embed Results
Pays
Albanie
Argentine
Autriche
Colombie
Espagne
Italie
Japon
Portugal
Roumanie
Royaume-Uni
Russie
Ukraine
Venezuela
DoB?
Pos
Coureur
Né
Equipe
Temps
01
Fraile
Omar
1990
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
04:42:13
02
Pirazzi
Stefano
1987
Bardiani - CSF
+ 01
03
Cunego
Damiano
1981
Nippo - Vini Fantini
+ 02
04
Pellizotti
Franco
1978
Androni Giocattoli
+ 02
05
Txurruka
Amets
1982
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 02
06
Bongiorno
Francesco Manuel
1990
Bardiani - CSF
+ 02
07
Petilli
Simone
1993
Unieuro - Willier
+ 02
08
Zardini
Edoardo
1989
Bardiani - CSF
+ 03
09
Shilov
Sergey
1988
Lokosphinx
+ 01:09
10
Gabburo
Davide
1993
General Store - Bottoli - Zardini
+ 01:09
11
Finetto
Mauro
1985
Southeast - Yellow Fluo
+ 01:09
12
Stortoni
Simone
1985
Androni Giocattoli
+ 01:09
13
Pedraza
Walter
1981
Team Colombia
+ 01:09
14
Svesnikov
Kirill
1992
Lokosphinx
+ 01:09
15
Zilioli
Gianfranco
1990
Androni Giocattoli
+ 01:09
16
Taliani
Alessio
1990
Androni Giocattoli
+ 01:09
17
Pöstlberger
Lukas
1992
Tirol Cycling Team
+ 01:09
18
Frapporti
Marco
1985
Androni Giocattoli
+ 01:09
19
Reda
Francesco
1982
Team Idea 2010 ASD
+ 01:09
20
Carthy
Hugh
1994
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 01:09
21
Busato
Matteo
1987
Southeast - Yellow Fluo
+ 01:33
22
Shalunov
Evgeny
1992
Lokosphinx
+ 05:49
23
Di Francesco
Gianmarco
1989
MG Kvis - Vega
+ 05:49
24
Berlato
Giacomo
1992
Nippo - Vini Fantini
+ 05:49
25
Chirico
Luca
1992
Bardiani - CSF
+ 05:49
26
Madrazo
Angel
1988
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 05:49
27
Vilela
Ricardo
1987
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 05:49
28
Ignatenko
Petr
[*]
1987
RusVelo
+ 05:49
29
Favilli
Elia
1989
Southeast - Yellow Fluo
+ 05:49
30
Bisolti
Alessandro
1985
Nippo - Vini Fantini
+ 05:49
31
Monsalve
Yonathan
1989
Southeast - Yellow Fluo
+ 05:49
32
Tecchio
Marco
1994
Unieuro - Willier
+ 05:49
33
Rubiano
Miguel Angel
1984
Team Colombia
+ 05:49
34
Rybalkin
Aleksey
1993
Lokosphinx
+ 05:49
35
Tvetcov
Serghei
1988
Androni Giocattoli
+ 07:37
36
Evtushenko
Alexander
1993
RusVelo
+ 07:37
37
Nardelli
Stefano
1993
Unieuro - Willier
+ 08:09
38
Rybakov
Alexander
1988
RusVelo
+ 08:09
39
Wöhrer
David
1990
Team U Anjou 49
+ 08:09
40
Schultus
Patric
1994
Tirol Cycling Team
+ 08:09
41
Zaccanti
Filippo
1995
Team Colpack
+ 08:09
42
Fiorelli
Filippo
1994
Team CP 85 A.S.D.
+ 12:30
43
Marengo
Alberto
1994
Gallina-Colosio-Eurofeed
+ 12:30
44
Garosio
Andrea
1993
Team Colpack
+ 12:30
45
Ravanelli
Simone
1995
Team Palazzago Fenice
+ 12:30
46
Mosca
Jacopo
1993
Viris Maserati - Sisal
+ 12:30
47
Duarte
Fabio
1986
Team Colombia
+ 12:30
48
Arroyo
David
1980
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 12:30
49
Molina
Antonio
1991
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 12:30
50
Arslanov
Ildar
1994
RusVelo
+ 12:30
51
Bagioli
Nicola
1995
Zalf Euromobil Desiree
+ 12:30
52
Ramirez
Brayan
1992
Team Colombia
+ 12:30
53
Ovechkin
Artem
1986
RusVelo
+ 12:30
54
Sokolov
Dmitry
1988
Lokosphinx
+ 12:30
55
Vdovin
Alexander
1993
Lokosphinx
+ 12:30
56
Halilaj
Redi
1989
Amore & Vita-Selle SMP
+ 12:30
57
Gatto
Oscar
1985
Androni Giocattoli
+ 12:30
58
Fonzi
Giuseppe
1991
Southeast - Yellow Fluo
+ 12:30
59
Praxmarer
Stefan
1989
Tirol Cycling Team
+ 12:30
60
Cecchinel
Giorgio
1989
Southeast - Yellow Fluo
+ 12:30
DNF
Fredyuk
Volodymyr
1992
Amore & Vita-Selle SMP
DNF
Hishinuma
Yukinori
1992
Amore & Vita-Selle SMP
DNF
Kogut
Volodymyr
1984
Amore & Vita-Selle SMP
DNF
Zampilli
Rino
1984
Amore & Vita-Selle SMP
DNF
Zhukovskyy
Rostyslav
1990
Amore & Vita-Selle SMP
DNF
Taborre
Fabio
1985
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Andreetta
Simone
1993
Bardiani - CSF
DNF
Sterbini
Luca
1992
Bardiani - CSF
DNF
Sterbini
Simone
1993
Bardiani - CSF
DNF
Benito
Miguel Angel
1993
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Neustroev
Vasily
1990
Lokosphinx
DNF
Vdovin
Sergey
1993
Lokosphinx
DNF
Faieta
Emiliano
1993
MG Kvis - Vega
DNF
Occhialini
Matteo
1995
MG Kvis - Vega
DNF
Radice
Raffaele
1996
MG Kvis - Vega
DNF
Santoro
Antonio
1989
MG Kvis - Vega
DNF
Tuzi
Fabio
1995
MG Kvis - Vega
DNF
Chaparro
Didier
1987
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Ishibashi
Manabu
1992
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Malaguti
Alessandro
1987
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Nibali
Antonio
1992
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Stacchiotti
Riccardo
1991
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Foliforov
Alexander
1992
RusVelo
DNF
Kustadinchev
Roman
1995
RusVelo
DNF
Ponzi
Simone
1987
Southeast - Yellow Fluo
DNF
Tedeschi
Mirko
1989
Southeast - Yellow Fluo
DNF
Castiblanco
Camilo
1987
Team Colombia
DNF
Sarmiento
Jose Cayetano
1987
Team Colombia
DNF
Torres
Rodolfo
1987
Team Colombia
DNF
Mariani
Alessandro
1996
Team Idea 2010 ASD
DNF
Peretto
Giacomo Maria
1996
Team Idea 2010 ASD
DNF
Todaro
Manuel
1996
Team Idea 2010 ASD
DNF
Torta
Mirko
1995
Team Idea 2010 ASD
DNF
Schoibl
Mario
1990
Tirol Cycling Team
DNF
Stock
Mario
1995
Tirol Cycling Team
DNF
Chesi
Francesco
1995
Unieuro - Willier
DNF
Pedretti
Giovanni
1996
Unieuro - Willier
DNF
Plebani
Davide
1996
Unieuro - Willier
DNF
Trillini
Sebastian
1994
Unieuro - Willier
Information
Giro dell'Appennino
Italie
26. avril 2015
1.1 | 191.7 km