FIRSTCYCLING
Route
Route
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
VTT
Piste
Fantasy
Courses et résultats
Equipes
Classement
Giro dell'Appennino
UCI, Course d'un jour, 24. aout 1958, Italie
Informations
Résultats
Histoire
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
Résultats
Embed Results
Pays
Italie
Suisse
DoB?
Pos
Coureur
Né
Equipe
Temps
01
Maule
Cleto
1931
Torpado
06:27:00
02
Bui
Idrio
1932
Ghigi - Coppi
+ 00
03
Conti
Noe
1933
Bianchi
+ 25
04
Fini
Giacomo
1934
Faema
+ 25
05
Bartolozzi
Waldemaro
1927
Legnano
+ 25
06
Nicolo
Carlo
1932
Molteni
+ 25
07
Dante
Giuseppe
1931
Asborno
+ 25
08
Falaschi
Roberto
1931
Legnano
+ 25
09
Conterno
Angelo
1925
Carpano
+ 01:40
10
Cestari
Aurelio
1934
Atala
+ 02:25
11
Tessari
Silvano
1933
Ignis - Doniselli
+ 02:25
12
Astrua
Giancarlo
1927
Atala
+ 02:30
13
Bruni
Dino
1932
Bianchi
+ 02:30
14
Scudellaro
Tranquillo
1930
Torpado
+ 02:30
15
Azzini
Carlo
1935
San Pellegrino
+ 02:30
16
Coletto
Agostino
1927
Carpano
+ 02:30
17
Benedetti
Rino
1928
Cali Broni
+ 02:50
18
Monti
Bruno
1930
Mondia
+ 02:50
19
Tinarelli
Tristano
1933
Torpado
+ 02:50
20
Pettinati
Giovanni
1926
Atala
+ 02:50
21
Tosato
Mario
1930
Torpado
+ 03:10
22
Mori
Mario
1928
Molteni
+ 03:13
23
Zamboni
Adriano
1933
Torpado
+ 03:15
24
Cainero
Giuseppe
1932
Carpano
+ 03:48
25
Umidio
Bruno
1932
Ignis - Doniselli
+ 03:48
26
Fantini
Alessandro
1932
Atala
+ 04:46
27
Menini
Giorgio
1937
San Pellegrino
+ 04:46
28
Mazzacurati
Italo
1932
Ghigi - Coppi
+ 04:46
29
Brenioli
Rizzardo
1930
Atala
+ 04:46
30
Ciolli
Emilio
1933
Ignis - Doniselli
+ 04:46
31
Carrea
Andrea
1924
Lube
+ 04:46
32
De Gasperi
Adriano
1934
Molteni
+ 04:46
33
Fallarini
Giuseppe
1934
Asborno
+ 05:14
34
Pizzoglio
Ezio
1937
Ghigi - Coppi
+ 05:14
35
Furloni
Quinto
1931
Ghigi - Coppi
+ 05:14
36
Tinazzi
Giorgio
1936
San Pellegrino
+ 05:14
37
Giusti
Flaminio
1930
-
+ 09:42
38
Guerrini
Gino
1928
Asborno
+ 11:58
39
Pellegrini
Armando
1933
Faema
+ 11:58
40
Bagnara
Rino
1933
Torpado
+ 11:58
41
Torrini
Adriano
1931
-
+ 11:58
42
Romagnoli
Benito
1932
Torpado
+ 11:58
43
Paoletti
Enrico
1933
Torpado
+ 11:58
44
Almaviva
Walter
1933
Cali Broni
+ 15:20
45
Zampieri
Giacomo
1924
-
+ 16:00
46
Kazianka
Addo
1931
-
+ 20:00
47
Ciampi
Silvano
1932
Faema
+ 20:00
48
Mantelli
Santino
1932
-
+ 20:00
49
Branca
Angelo
-
Carpano
+ 20:00
50
Coletto
Angelo
1935
Atala
+ 20:00
51
Brandolini
Fernando
1932
Bianchi
+ 20:00
52
Tognacci
Bruno
1932
Ignis - Doniselli
+ 20:00
Information
Giro dell'Appennino
Italie
24. aout 1958
1.1 | 232.0 km