01 |
Chamberlain Oscar
| 2005 | Australia |
05:34:48 |
02 |
Seixas Paul
| 2006 | France |
+ 01 |
03 |
Haugland Kasper
| 2005 | Norway |
+ 02 |
04 |
Grisel Matys
| 2005 | France |
+ 04 |
05 |
Lugthart Sjors
| 2005 | Netherlands |
+ 04 |
06 |
van der Werff Thom
| 2005 | Gepla-Watersley R+D Road Team |
+ 10 |
07 |
Vijfvinkel Mika
| 2005 | Cannibal B Victorious |
+ 11 |
08 |
Goszczurny Patryk
| 2006 | Poland |
+ 13 |
09 |
Borremans Kasper
| 2006 | Cannibal B Victorious |
+ 13 |
10 |
Remijn Senna
| 2006 | Netherlands |
+ 14 |
11 |
Giaimi Luca
| 2005 | Italy |
+ 19 |
12 |
Bisiaux Léo
| 2005 | AG2R Citroën U19 Team |
+ 21 |
13 |
Bessega Andrea
| 2006 | Italy |
+ 21 |
14 |
Holtke Sam
| 2005 | Gepla-Watersley R+D Road Team |
+ 22 |
15 |
Vergouw Julian
| 2005 | Netherlands |
+ 22 |
16 |
van den Bosch Ingmar
| 2005 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors |
+ 23 |
17 |
Holmes Wil
| 2006 | Australia |
+ 25 |
18 |
Gualdi Simone
| 2005 | Italy |
+ 33 |
19 |
Decomble Maxime
| 2005 | France |
+ 34 |
20 |
van Herwaarden Thom
| 2005 | Mixed Team Limburg/Brabant |
+ 36 |
21 |
Cettolin Filippo
| 2006 | Italy |
+ 42 |
22 |
Sparfel Aubin
| 2006 | France |
+ 53 |
23 |
Ørn-Kristoff Felix
| 2006 | Norway |
+ 01:05 |
24 |
van der Linden Sjoerd
| 2005 | Mixed Team Limburg/Brabant |
+ 01:21 |
25 |
Nordhagen Jørgen
| 2005 | Norway |
+ 01:23 |
26 |
Ingebrigtsen Storm
| 2005 | Norway |
+ 01:27 |
27 |
Weierink Jelle
| 2006 | Netherlands |
+ 01:42 |
28 |
Boussemaere Louic
| 2006 | AG2R Citroën U19 Team |
+ 01:43 |
29 |
Dunar Dominik
| 2005 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors |
+ 01:56 |
30 |
Carbunarea Andrei
| 2005 | Romania |
+ 02:01 |
31 |
Sanchez Clément
| 2005 | France |
+ 02:03 |
32 |
van Rees Christiaan
| 2005 | Netherlands |
+ 02:08 |
33 |
Vlot Mees
| 2005 | Gepla-Watersley R+D Road Team |
+ 02:15 |
34 |
Tijssen Viego
| 2005 | Netherlands |
+ 02:22 |
35 |
Yakovlev Daniil
| 2005 | Cannibal B Victorious |
+ 02:29 |
36 |
Wisniewski Szymon
| 2005 | Poland |
+ 03:47 |
37 |
Uglehus Mikal Grimstad
| 2005 | Norway |
+ 04:57 |
38 |
Viardot Mattéo
| 2005 | AG2R Citroën U19 Team |
+ 04:57 |
39 |
Lapins Gusts
| 2005 | Latvia |
+ 05:04 |
40 |
Klignet Camiel
| 2005 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors |
+ 05:05 |
41 |
Flaatten Andreas
| 2006 | Norway |
+ 05:07 |
42 |
Bergeron Charles
| 2005 | Canada |
+ 05:08 |
43 |
Grönlund Nicolas
| 2005 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors |
+ 05:13 |
44 |
Scheldeman Xander
| 2006 | AG2R Citroën U19 Team |
+ 05:21 |
45 |
Jessen Cohen
| 2005 | Australia |
+ 05:24 |
46 |
Campean Luca
| 2006 | Romania |
+ 05:27 |
47 |
Stokes Ben
| 2005 | USA |
+ 06:16 |
48 |
Fetzer Luke
| 2005 | USA |
+ 06:24 |
49 |
Hadden Nate
| 2005 | Australia |
+ 06:53 |
50 |
Leu Richard
| 2005 | Germany |
+ 07:01 |
51 |
Mäeuibo Markus
| 2005 | Cannibal B Victorious |
+ 07:06 |
52 |
Sierra Juan David
| 2005 | Italy |
+ 10:06 |
53 |
Neff Henry
| 2005 | USA |
+ 10:14 |
DNF |
Heath Will
| 2006 | Australia |
|
DNF |
Czepl Alexander
| 2005 | Austria |
|
DNF |
Garstenauer Sebastian
| 2006 | Austria |
|
DNF |
Hainbucher Anton
| 2006 | Austria |
|
DNF |
Poschacher Valentin
| 2006 | Austria |
|
DNF |
Preyler Gabriel
| 2006 | Austria |
|
DNF |
Viehböck Paul
| 2006 | Austria |
|
DNF |
Begin Mathis
| 2005 | Canada |
|
DNF |
Bouchard Alexis
| 2005 | Canada |
|
DNF |
Colling Kaden
| 2005 | Canada |
|
DNF |
Ney Matthew
| 2005 | Canada |
|
DNF |
Powell Ethan
| 2005 | Canada |
|
DNF |
Blaise Arthur
| 2005 | France |
|
DNF |
Adamczak Paul
| 2006 | Germany |
|
DNF |
Arenz Leon
| 2005 | Germany |
|
DNF |
Hoppe Arne
| 2005 | Germany |
|
DNF |
Markert Florian
| 2006 | Germany |
|
DNF |
Edinger Roei
| 2006 | Israel |
|
DNF |
Lavi Dvir
| 2006 | Israel |
|
DNF |
Malchi Itamar
| 2006 | Israel |
|
DNF |
Ritz Yahli
| 2005 | Israel |
|
DNF |
Shilo Saar
| 2005 | Israel |
|
DNF |
Wallach Eilam
| 2006 | Israel |
|
DNF |
Rocchi Emanuele
| 2006 | Italy |
|
DNF |
Gludavs Davis
| 2005 | Latvia |
|
DNF |
Harkins Girts
| 2005 | Latvia |
|
DNF |
Laudanskis Roberts
| 2005 | Latvia |
|
DNF |
Lukss Linards
| 2005 | Latvia |
|
DNF |
Skrapcis Olivers
| 2006 | Latvia |
|
DNF |
Franken Jip
| 2006 | Mixed Team Limburg/Brabant |
|
DNF |
Joosten Sven
| 2006 | Mixed Team Limburg/Brabant |
|
DNF |
Luiten Teis
| 2006 | Mixed Team Limburg/Brabant |
|
DNF |
Uptegrove Ed
| 2005 | Mixed Team Limburg/Brabant |
|
DNF |
Latkowski Dawid
| 2005 | Poland |
|
DNF |
Mientki Kacper
| 2006 | Poland |
|
DNF |
Pera Marceli
| 2006 | Poland |
|
DNF |
Wika-Czarnowski Dawid
| 2005 | Poland |
|
DNF |
Csaszar Balazs
| 2005 | Romania |
|
DNF |
Iancu Alexandru-Marian
| 2005 | Romania |
|
DNF |
Neagu Tudor-Cristian-Andre
| 2006 | Romania |
|
DNF |
Staicu Cristian-Stefan
| 2006 | Romania |
|
DNF |
August AJ
| 2005 | USA |
|
DNF |
Parham Darren
| 2005 | USA |
|
DNF |
Thompson David
| 2006 | USA |
|
DNF |
Dahl Marius Innhaug
| 2006 | AG2R Citroën U19 Team |
|
DNF |
Guichard Carter
| 2006 | AG2R Citroën U19 Team |
|
DNF |
Coles Jamie
| 2005 | Cannibal B Victorious |
|
DNF |
Rode Casper
| 2005 | Cannibal B Victorious |
|
DNF |
Brinkman Niels
| 2005 | Gepla-Watersley R+D Road Team |
|
DNF |
Haverdings Floris
| 2006 | Gepla-Watersley R+D Road Team |
|
DNF |
Hayma Karst
| 2005 | Gepla-Watersley R+D Road Team |
|
DNF |
van der Veken Luca
| 2006 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors |
|
DNF |
Vrij Thijs
| 2006 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors |
|