Normal Vue étendue Statistiques
Dimension Data | |
---|---|
1 | Davies Scott |
2 | Debesay Mekseb |
3 | Dlamini Nicholas |
4 | Ghebreigzabhier Amanuel |
5 | Van Zyl Johann |
6 | Venter Jaco |
Astana Pro Team | |
---|---|
11 | Kozhatayev Bakhtiyar |
12 | Fominykh Daniil |
14 | Gidich Yevgeniy |
15 | Minali Riccardo |
16 | Tleubayev Ruslan |
17 | Zakharov Artyom |
Androni Giocattoli | |
---|---|
21 | Belletti Manuel |
22 | Bisolti Alessandro |
23 | Frapporti Mattia |
24 | Rivera Kevin |
25 | Chirico Luca |
26 | Malucelli Matteo |
Bardiani - CSF | |
---|---|
31 | Bresciani Michael |
32 | Guardini Andrea |
33 | Orsini Umberto |
34 | Simion Paolo |
35 | Sterbini Simone |
36 | Wackermann Luca |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice | |
---|---|
41 | Sajnok Szymon |
42 | Owsian Lukasz |
43 | Banaszek Alan |
44 | Brozyna Piotr |
45 | Schlegel Michal |
46 | Kump Marko |
Manzana - Postobon Team | |
---|---|
51 | Parra Jordan |
52 | Molano Sebastian |
53 | Osorio Juan Felipe |
54 | Suaza Bernardo |
55 | Orjuela Fernando |
56 | Sierra Yecid |
Rally Cycling | |
---|---|
61 | Dal-Cin Matteo |
62 | De Vos Adam |
63 | Huff Brad |
64 | Murphy Kyle |
65 | Pate Danny |
66 | Young Eric |
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | |
---|---|
71 | Fonzi Giuseppe |
72 | Rosa Massimo |
73 | Pacioni Luca |
74 | Raggio Luca |
75 | Velasco Simone |
76 | Zhupa Eugert |
7 Eleven - Cliqq RBP | |
---|---|
81 | Felipe Marcelo |
82 | Lim Rustom |
83 | Perez Dominic |
84 | Martin Bonijoe |
85 | Peralta Arjay |
86 | Cariño Daniel Ven |
Bennelong - Swisswellness | |
---|---|
91 | Cooper Joseph |
92 | Davids Brendon |
93 | Crome Sam |
94 | Sunderland Scott |
95 | Sunderland Dylan |
96 | Giacoppo Anthony |
Forca Amskins Racing | |
---|---|
101 | Manan Anuar |
102 | Zulkiflie Azwan |
103 | Rusli Amir Mustafa |
104 | Mat Senan Mohammad |
105 | Duarte Alvaro |
106 | Ebsen John |
Giant Cycling Team | |
---|---|
111 | Chen Zhiwen |
112 | Jiabao Li |
113 | Liu Haiwang |
114 | Liu Man Duo |
115 | Shi Hang |
Hengxiang Cycling Team | |
---|---|
121 | Ma Guangtong |
122 | Liu Jianpeng |
123 | Wang Bo |
124 | Zheng Zhang |
125 | Yan Meng |
126 | Vosekalns Andris |
KFC Cycling Team | |
---|---|
131 | Ali Mahrus |
132 | Sahbana Agung |
133 | Gani Abdul |
134 | Juangga Selamat |
135 | Arifin Muh Imam |
136 | Abdurrahman Muhammad |
Kinan Cycling Team | |
---|---|
141 | Lebas Thomas |
142 | Garcia Marcos |
143 | Guardiola Salvador |
144 | Yamamoto Genki |
145 | Tsubaki Hiroshi |
146 | Nakanishi Kenji |
KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling | |
---|---|
151 | Park Sung-baek |
152 | Seo Joon Yong |
153 | Choi Seung Woo |
154 | Kwon Soon Yeong |
155 | Kang Suk Ho |
156 | Kim Daeyeon |
Mitchelton - BikeExchange | |
---|---|
161 | Hennessy Jacob |
162 | Sweeny Harry |
163 | Scotson Callum |
164 | Jiang Zhihui |
165 | Liu Jiankun |
166 | Niu Yikui |
St. George Continental | |
---|---|
171 | Dutton Jay |
172 | Cavanagh Ryan |
173 | Dyball Benjamin |
174 | Groves Kaden |
175 | Zenovich Matthew |
176 | Smith Morgan |
Team Sapura Cycling | |
---|---|
181 | Azman Muhamad Zawawi |
182 | Mohd Zariff Nur Aiman |
183 | Page Dylan |
184 | Niño Victor |
185 | Perez Wilmar |
186 | Cahyadi Aiman |
Terengganu Cycling Team | |
---|---|
191 | Saleh Mohd Zamri |
192 | Saleh Mohd Harrif |
193 | Eyob Metkel |
194 | Mat Amin Mohd Shahrul |
195 | Morey Drew |
196 | Ovechkin Artem |
Thailand Continental CT | |
---|---|
201 | Phounsavath Ariya |
202 | Chawchiangkwang Peerapol |
203 | Loh Sea Keong |
204 | Boonratanathanakorn Thurakit |
205 | Sai-udomsin Phuchong |
206 | Sirironnachai Sarawut |
Malaysia | |
---|---|
211 | Awang Firdaus |
212 | Ahmad Kamal Muhammad Ameer |
213 | Jumari Muhammad Elmi |
214 | Ahmad Kamal Muhammad Ameen |
215 | Zulkefli Azlina Najmi |
216 | Mohd Shukri Muhammad |