FIRSTCYCLING
Route
Route
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
VTT
Piste
Fantasy
Courses et résultats
Equipes
Classement
Tour de Romandie
WorldTour, Course par étape, 25. -30. avril 2017, Suisse
Informations
Résultats
Profil de l'étape
Partants
Histoire
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
GC
Jeune
Points
Montagne
GC
Etape: Prologue
Etape: 01
Etape: 02
Etape: 03
Etape: 04
Etape: 05
Embed Results
Pays
Afrique du Sud
Algérie
Allemagne
Argentine
Australie
Autriche
Belgique
Biélorussie
Canada
Chine
Colombie
Costa Rica
Équateur
Érythrée
Espagne
Estonie
États-Unis
Éthiopie
France
Irlande
Italie
Japon
Kazakhstan
Lettonie
Luxembourg
Maroc
Norvège
Nouvelle-Zélande
Pays-Bas
Pologne
Portugal
Royaume-Uni
Russie
Rwanda
Slovaquie
Slovénie
Suisse
Tchéque
Ukraine
Equipes
AG2R La Mondiale
Astana
Bahrain-Merida
BMC Racing
Bora-Hansgrohe
Cannondale-Drapac
Dimension Data
FDJ
Katusha-Alpecin
Lotto NL-Jumbo
Lotto-Soudal
Movistar
Orica-Scott
Quick-Step Floors
Sky
Sunweb
Trek-Segafredo
UAE Team Emirates
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DoB?
Pos
Coureur
Né
Equipe
Points
01
Armee
Sander
1985
Lotto-Soudal
67
02
Yates
Simon
1992
Orica-Scott
50
03
Chérel
Mikaël
1986
AG2R La Mondiale
22
04
Clarke
Simon
1986
Cannondale-Drapac
19
05
Porte
Richie
1985
BMC Racing
16
06
Ulissi
Diego
1989
UAE Team Emirates
16
07
De Gendt
Thomas
1986
Lotto-Soudal
15
08
Debesay
Mekseb
1991
Dimension Data
13
09
Buchmann
Emanuel
1992
Bora-Hansgrohe
12
10
Gaudu
David
1996
FDJ
12
11
Kochetkov
Pavel
1986
Katusha-Alpecin
12
12
Veuchelen
Fredrik
1978
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
10
13
Minnaard
Marco
1989
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
9
14
Van der Sande
Tosh
1990
Lotto-Soudal
8
15
Kelderman
Wilco
1991
Sunweb
8
16
Ait El Abdia
Anass
1993
UAE Team Emirates
8
17
Küng
Stefan
1993
BMC Racing
8
18
Mamykin
Matvei
1994
Katusha-Alpecin
6
19
Meintjes
Louis
1992
UAE Team Emirates
4
20
Houle
Hugo
1990
AG2R La Mondiale
4
21
Skujins
Toms
1991
Cannondale-Drapac
4
22
Courteille
Arnaud
1989
FDJ
2
23
Campenaerts
Victor
1991
Lotto NL-Jumbo
2
24
Martinelli
Davide
1993
Quick-Step Floors
2
25
Daniel
Gregory
1994
Trek-Segafredo
1
Information
Tour de Romandie
Suisse
25. -30. avril 2017
2.UWT