FIRSTCYCLING
Route
Route
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
VTT
Piste
Fantasy
Courses et résultats
Equipes
Classement
Giro dei 6 Comuni u23
19. mars 2000, Suisse
Informations
Résultats
Histoire
2001
2000
1999
Résultats
Embed Results
Pays
Allemagne
Australie
Italie
Liechtenstein
Luxembourg
Nouvelle-Zélande
Russie
Suisse
Tchéque
DoB?
Pos
Coureur
Né
Equipe
Temps
01
Rüttimann
Stefan
1978
Vini Caldirola - Sidermec
03:19:00
02
Cancellara
Fabian
1981
Mapei - Quick Step
+ 57
03
Ziegler
Thomas
1980
-
+ 59
04
Loosli
David
1980
-
+ 01:21
05
Hiekmann
Torsten
1980
-
+ 01:21
06
Strauss
Jörg
1978
-
+ 01:21
07
Werner
Christian
1979
-
+ 01:21
08
Weissinger
René
1978
-
+ 03:32
09
Bayer
Rafael
1978
-
+ 03:32
10
Bolt
Martin
1979
-
+ 03:32
11
Deppeler
Andre
-
-
+ 03:32
12
Becagli
Giovanni
-
-
+ 03:32
13
Mackey
Daniel
-
-
+ 03:32
14
Hudalla
Jonas
1978
-
+ 03:32
15
Travella
Stefano
1978
-
+ 03:32
16
Seidel
Marco
-
-
+ 03:32
17
Samogizio
Filippo
1978
-
+ 03:32
18
Burkard
Roman
1979
-
+ 03:32
19
Brown
Nic
1979
-
+ 03:32
20
Cheula
Giampaolo
1979
-
+ 03:32
21
Roland
Christian
1979
-
+ 03:32
22
Becker
Max
1978
-
+ 03:32
23
Schnyder
Philippe
1978
-
+ 03:32
24
Zoss
Stefan
1980
-
+ 03:32
25
Scholz
Ronny
1978
-
+ 03:32
26
Wirth
Patrick
1979
-
+ 03:32
27
Zaugg
Oliver
1981
-
+ 03:32
28
Ghivichev
Eduard
-
-
+ 03:32
29
Gainitdinov
Dmitri
1978
-
+ 03:32
30
Leupp
Reto
1979
-
+ 03:32
31
Wilfurth
Mathias
1979
-
+ 03:32
32
Frischknecht
Thomas
1970
-
+ 03:32
33
Peter
Roman
1978
-
+ 03:32
34
Elmiger
Martin
1978
Saeco - Valli & Valli
+ 03:32
35
Böhner
Benjamin
1978
-
+ 03:32
36
Küng
Reto
1979
-
+ 03:32
37
Bader
Vincent
1979
-
+ 03:32
38
Roth
Marco
1978
-
+ 03:32
39
Wiedmer
Patrick
1979
-
+ 03:32
40
Sestak
Petr
1979
-
+ 03:32
41
Ocasek
Martin
-
-
+ 03:32
42
Hildebrandt
Eric
1979
-
+ 03:32
43
Schuerch
Urs
-
-
+ 03:32
44
Rogers
Michael
1979
Mapei - Quick Step
+ 03:32
45
Müller
Stefan
1979
-
+ 03:32
46
Sinkewitz
Patrik
1980
Mapei - Quick Step
+ 03:43
47
Wirz
Olivier
1980
-
+ 04:01
48
Faeh
Patrick
1979
-
+ 04:01
49
Scheinder
Mark
1981
-
+ 04:10
50
Taylor
Gregory
-
-
+ 04:10
51
Sesti
Paolo
-
-
+ 04:10
52
Günther
Andreas
1980
-
+ 04:10
53
Bosisio
Gabriele
1980
-
+ 04:24
54
Brivitello
Davide
-
-
+ 04:26
55
Stanic
Milovan
-
-
+ 04:52
56
Gugger
Roman
1981
-
+ 05:02
57
Magyarosi
Peter
1981
-
+ 05:02
58
Hardt
Robin
1977
-
+ 05:02
59
Anderegg
Beat
1978
-
+ 05:21
60
Bargiga
Ettore
1980
-
+ 05:21
61
Felder
Stefan
1978
-
+ 05:21
62
Linser
Sebsatian
1980
-
+ 05:21
63
Steffen
Beat
1979
-
+ 05:21
64
Wegmann
Fabian
1980
-
+ 05:21
65
Fühlbert
Thomas
1978
-
+ 05:26
66
Murro
Christian
1978
-
+ 05:31
67
Cooke
Baden
1978
Mercury Cycling Team
+ 07:56
68
Dreyer
Bruno
-
-
+ 08:10
69
Flühamnn
Daniel
1981
-
+ 08:10
70
Montgomery
Clint
-
-
+ 08:10
Information
Giro dei 6 Comuni u23
Suisse
19. mars 2000
1.7.1 | 138.4 km