Abbott William |
|
- |
Inflite Dynamic Rides Race Team |
Other |
Abraham Charlie |
|
2006-08-27 |
Lee Valley Youth CC |
Junior |
Adam Cameron |
|
2005-09-09 |
Spokes Racing Team U19 |
Junior |
Adams Fletcher |
|
2000-07-07 |
Laka Pedal Mafia |
Other |
Adby Thomas |
|
2005-07-06 |
V.C.Venta |
Other |
Adlam-Cook Joe |
|
- |
Cambridge University CC |
Other |
Ager Charles |
|
1996-04-23 |
Embark Spirit - BSS Rotor |
Other |
Alexander Simon |
|
1993-07-12 |
Richardsons Trek DAS |
Other |
Allen Bill |
|
- |
Ribble rechrg Race Team |
Other |
Allen William |
|
1999-06-03 |
Ribble rechrg Race Team |
Other |
Ambrose-Parish James |
|
1998-04-15 |
TAAP Endura |
Other |
Anderson Sebastian |
|
2006-10-20 |
Lee Valley Youth CC |
Junior |
Annis Tyler |
|
2005-05-04 |
Team Utmost IOM |
Junior |
Archer Tommy |
|
- |
Contiki Velo Bavarian RT |
Other |
Archibald John |
|
1990-11-14 |
Huub Wattshop |
Other |
Archibald Katie |
|
1994-03-12 |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
UCI Women |
Argent Kevin |
|
- |
Sigma Sports-Cannondale RT |
Other |
Armenta Butt Leo |
|
- |
Trash Mile |
Other |
Armstrong Thomas |
|
1994-08-27 |
Wheelbase CabTech Castelli |
Other |
Ashcroft Thomas |
|
2001-03-22 |
Ribble rechrg Race Team |
Other |
Ashman Alex |
|
2000 |
Eiser-Hirumet |
Other |
Asker Samuel |
|
2001-01-07 |
Richardsons Trek DAS |
Other |
Askey Ben |
|
2004-03-14 |
Groupama-FDJ Conti |
Continental |
Askey Lewis |
|
2001-05-04 |
Groupama-FDJ |
WorldTeam |
Austin Tom |
|
- |
RC Ravenna |
Other |
Auty Will |
|
1992-12-15 |
BC Private Member |
Other |
Avery Jacob |
|
2001-10-09 |
Ride Rev.Coaching |
Other |
Avery Joshua |
|
1998-12-07 |
Ride Rev.Coaching |
Other |
Avery Max |
|
- |
Colchester Rovers |
Other |
Backhouse Connor |
|
- |
trainSharp Development team |
Junior |
Backstedt Elynor |
|
2001-12-06 |
Lidl-Trek |
Women WorldTeam |
Backstedt Zoe |
|
2004-09-24 |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
Women WorldTeam |
Bacon Morris |
|
1992-01-23 |
DAP CC |
Other |
Bailey Matt |
|
1992-12-22 |
Ride Rev.Coaching |
Other |
Baker Adam |
|
- |
Royal Air Force CA |
Other |
Baker Rowan |
|
2002-03-04 |
London Dynamo |
Other |
Baldacci Brandon |
|
2004-02-01 |
Rostese Squadra Corse |
Other |
Balfour Stuart |
|
1997-05-13 |
AT85 Pro Cycling |
Other |
Ball Alexander |
|
2002-01-19 |
Maglia Tecnosylva Bembibre |
Other |
Banks Elizabeth |
|
1990-11-07 |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
Women WorldTeam |
Baptista Kim |
|
2000-12-27 |
Torelli |
UCI Women |
Barber Farley |
|
2001-07-18 |
UC Cholet 49 |
Other |
Barbour Sam |
|
2006 |
Ribble rechrg Race Team |
Other |
Barclay Kevin |
|
1988-06-26 |
Dooleys Cycles RT |
Other |
Bardsley John |
|
2005-09-20 |
Innovation Racing |
Junior |
Barfield Alex |
|
2003-04-15 |
C.C.Périgueux-Dordogne |
Other |
Barfoot Luke |
|
1994-09-15 |
Primera-TeamJobs |
Other |
Bargninham Mark |
|
- |
Vicious Velo |
Other |
Barker Alex |
|
2004-01-14 |
Sables Vendée Cyclisme-Cube |
Other |
Barker Elinor |
|
1994-09-07 |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
Women WorldTeam |
Barker Yanto |
|
1980-01-06 |
Le Col |
Other |
Barnes Daisy |
|
2000-03-30 |
Alba Development Road Team |
Women Other |
Barnes Dan |
|
2002-11-21 |
Team Spectra Cannondale |
Other |
Barnes Hannah |
|
1993-05-04 |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
Women WorldTeam |
Barnes Toby |
|
2000-12-21 |
Ellesse RT |
Other |
Barnett Ben |
|
2002-09-12 |
Team Novo Nordisk Development |
Continental |
Barras Tom |
|
1978-06-21 |
Spatzwear |
Other |
Barratt Elliot |
|
2000-08-29 |
Team Spectra Cannondale |
Other |
Barrett Rory |
|
1983-09-29 |
Southborough & District Whls |
Other |
Bartlett Tobias |
|
1996-12-18 |
Doddington CC |
Other |
Bazley George |
|
2000-06-23 |
Montoir Atlantique Cyclisme |
Other |
Beckingsale Joseph |
|
2000-07-21 |
ROKiT-SRCT |
Other |
Beldon Alex |
|
2005-10-22 |
Fensham Howes Junior Race Team |
Junior |
Bell Libby |
|
2005-04-30 |
Tofauti Everyone Active Women JR |
Junior |
Benfield Corey |
|
- |
Paceline RT |
Other |
Bent Adam |
|
2003-05-30 |
Eiser-Hirumet |
Other |
Bentley James |
|
1998-04-25 |
A.Fawcett Racing |
Other |
Berry Charlotte |
|
1993-08-22 |
Hutchinson - Brother UK |
Women Other |
Berry Mark |
|
- |
Rossendale RC |
Other |
Berry Sullivan |
|
2004-12-21 |
Hutchinson - Brother UK |
Women Other |
Bettis Stuart |
|
- |
Precise Performance |
Other |
Bevan James |
|
1990-07-06 |
trainSharp Development team |
Junior |
Bigham Daniel |
|
1991-10-02 |
Huub Wattshop |
Other |
Birchill Harry |
|
2001-01-01 |
Saint Piran |
Continental |
Birrell Ross |
|
2003-10-17 |
AT85 Pro Cycling |
Other |
Bjergfelt William |
|
1978-12-04 |
05/03 |
Other |
Blackmore Joe |
|
2003-02-23 |
Team Inspired |
Other |
Blee Guido |
|
- |
Paceline RT |
Other |
Bleteau Noah |
|
2006-11-03 |
The Cycling Academy U19 |
Junior |
Bloor Stuart |
|
- |
SMCC Apo Lakay |
Other |
Boarer Ollie |
|
2006-06-05 |
Tofauti Everyone Active |
Junior |
Bolton David |
|
- |
Testa Dura RT |
Other |
Bolton Max |
|
2002-10-07 |
Oxford Univ.CC |
Other |
Bond Peter Metheven |
|
1992-06-05 |
Ribble Collective |
Other |
Bone David |
|
- |
RC Ravenna |
Other |
Bonham James |
|
- |
Laka Pedal Mafia |
Other |
Booth Christopher |
|
- |
Giant Kendal Sidas |
Other |
Booth Thomas |
|
2005-08-18 |
360Cycling |
Other |
Boothroyd Joe |
|
1998-04-28 |
Giant Kendal Sidas |
Other |
Bosley Alexander |
|
2002-09-21 |
C.C.Plancoët |
Other |
Bostock Matthew |
|
1997-07-16 |
Black Spoke CA |
Other |
Botteley Sian |
|
1996-05-30 |
Hutchinson - Brother UK |
Women Other |
Bowering Tom |
|
1994-09-15 |
TAAP Endura |
Other |
Bown Morgan |
|
2000-03-01 |
EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
Other |
Bramley Travis |
|
1999-01-27 |
Team Spectra Cannondale |
Other |
Brand Sam |
|
1991-02-27 |
Team Novo Nordisk |
ProTeam |
Brazier Casper |
|
- |
Trash Mile |
Other |
Brearley David |
|
1991-03-13 |
Squadra RT |
Other |
Brearley John |
|
1987-09-21 |
Squadra RT |
Other |
Brennan Luke |
|
2005-04-28 |
BCC Race Team Juniors |
Junior |
Brennan Matthew |
|
2005-08-06 |
Fensham Howes Junior Race Team |
Junior |
Briers Thomas |
|
2000-12-14 |
Primera-TeamJobs |
Other |
Briggs Alec |
|
1993-06-05 |
Tekkerz CC |
Other |
Briggs Graham |
|
1983-07-14 |
ClancyBriggs Cycling Academy |
Other |
Bright Benjamin |
|
2003-05-01 |
Wales Racing Academy |
Other |
Britton Jonny |
|
1998-04-21 |
Prologue Racing Team |
Junior |
Britton Rhys |
|
1999-05-13 |
Saint Piran |
Continental |
Brookes Joseph |
|
2004-09-14 |
Halesowen A & CC |
Other |
Brough Jack |
|
2003-07-23 |
AVC Aix-en-Provence |
Other |
Broughton Charlotte |
|
1998-05-05 |
AWOL O'Shea |
UCI Women |
Brown Calum |
|
- |
Wold Top The Edge |
Other |
Brown Greig |
|
- |
Vanelli-Project Go |
Other |
Brown James |
|
2001-12-16 |
University Bristol CC |
Other |
Brown Jenson |
|
2003-01-22 |
Ribble rechrg Race Team |
Other |
Brown Jim |
|
2000-10-02 |
AT85 Pro Cycling |
Other |
Brown Joshua |
|
2003-05-11 |
Team Novo Nordisk Development |
Continental |
Brown Kierhan |
|
- |
Paceline RT |
Other |
Brown Matthew |
|
2004-02-21 |
EliteCycling Dev.Team |
Other |
Brown Patrick |
|
- |
Laka Pedal Mafia |
Other |
Bruce Andrew |
|
- |
Vanelli-Project Go |
Other |
Buck-Jones Huw |
|
2004-03-24 |
Wales Racing Academy |
Other |
Buenfeld Bobby |
|
2006 |
V.C.Venta |
Other |
Bufton Max |
|
2006-09-28 |
Tofauti Everyone Active |
Junior |
Bullard Georgia |
|
2000-12-20 |
AWOL O'Shea |
UCI Women |
Bulmer Matthew |
|
- |
Paceline RT |
Other |
Burge Polly |
|
2002-06-16 |
Addform - Vive le Velo |
Women Other |
Burrell Charles |
|
- |
BC Private Member |
Other |
Burton Paul |
|
1981-06-24 |
Paceline RT |
Other |
Bush Jacob |
|
2005-06-02 |
Fensham Howes Junior Race Team |
Junior |
Bush Toby |
|
2006-09-13 |
FlandersColor-Galloo Team |
Junior |
Bussmann Ben |
|
- |
Cowley Road Condors |
Other |
Butler Richard |
|
- |
Giant Kendal Sidas |
Other |
Byam Lucas |
|
2003-07-30 |
Kalas-Motip RT |
Other |
Byron Lucas |
|
- |
Kalas-Motip RT |
Other |
Cadavid Santiago Isaac |
|
2000-09-10 |
Team Corazon de Caña |
Other |
Cadin Ollie |
|
2004-07-13 |
C.C.Plancoët |
Other |
Callinan Eva |
|
2003-08-09 |
Loughborough Lightning |
Women Other |
Calow Edward |
|
- |
Royal Air Force CA |
Other |
Cameron Euan |
|
2000-02-04 |
A.Fawcett Racing |
Other |
Candy Nicholas |
|
2000-12-13 |
Zappi Racing Team |
Other |
Carey Greta |
|
2006-07-20 |
LIV CC Halo Films |
Junior |
Carr Frazier |
|
1994-01-02 |
Ride Rev.Coaching |
Other |
Carr Iain |
|
- |
CRCA-Big Hit |
Other |
Carr Simon |
|
1998-08-29 |
EF Education-EasyPost |
WorldTeam |
Carrick-Anderson Emily |
|
2005-03-19 |
Tofauti Everyone Active Women JR |
Junior |
Carridge Jessie |
|
1991-11-06 |
Hutchinson - Brother UK |
Women Other |
Carthy Hugh |
|
1994-07-09 |
EF Education-EasyPost |
WorldTeam |
Caton Adam |
|
- |
Ziggurat Racing |
Other |
Caton Alan |
|
- |
Ziggurat Racing |
Other |
Cavendish Mark |
|
1985-05-21 |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
WorldTeam |
Cebak Amelia |
|
2006-01-06 |
Tofauti Everyone Active Women JR |
Junior |
Chadwick Michael |
|
1989-05-24 |
Embark Spirit - BSS Rotor |
Other |
Chamberlain Jude |
|
2004-09-14 |
Embark Spirit - BSS Rotor |
Other |
Chant Kevin |
|
- |
Wightlink-Wight Mountain |
Other |
Chaplin Sam |
|
2005-03-08 |
FlandersColor-Galloo Team |
Junior |
Chapman Ben |
|
1996-05-21 |
London Dynamo |
Other |
Chapman James |
|
- |
Team PB Performance |
Other |
Charles Edward |
|
2006-01-13 |
Bäckstedt Bike Performance JRT |
Junior |
Charles Tom |
|
2003-07-06 |
Team PB Performance |
Other |
Charlton Josh |
|
2003-02-10 |
Saint Piran |
Continental |
Childs Lance |
|
2003-06-08 |
TAAP Endura |
Other |
Chilton Ben |
|
2003-06-11 |
Ribble Collective |
Other |
Chisholm Sam |
|
2004-02-14 |
The Cycling Academy |
Other |
Churchill Taylor |
|
2005-08-09 |
GSport+Vatios |
Junior |
Clark Duncan |
|
1991-06-08 |
Good Guys Racing |
Other |
Clark Sam |
|
2001-01-04 |
trainSharp Elite |
Other |
Clarke Matt |
|
1994-04-24 |
Cycle Club Bridgnorth RWG |
Other |
Clay Robyn |
|
2003-10-13 |
Pro-Noctis - Heidi Kjeldsen - 200 Degrees Coffee |
Women Other |
Claydon James |
|
- |
Tactic Sport UK RT |
Other |
Clayson Edd |
|
- |
Ride Rev.Coaching |
Other |
Clayton Damien |
|
1992-07-30 |
Embark Spirit - BSS Rotor |
Other |
Clayton Matthew |
|
- |
BC Private Member |
Other |
Clements Evan |
|
1989 |
Ciclos Oleka |
Other |
Coates Jacques |
|
2001-05-10 |
Team PB Performance |
Other |
Coates Tobias |
|
1998-12-15 |
Pronto Bikes |
Other |
Cocker Peter |
|
1995-05-11 |
Richardsons Trek DAS |
Other |
Codd Harry |
|
2005-08-29 |
Wales Racing Academy |
Other |
Colborne Henrietta |
|
1998-04-20 |
GT Krush Rebel Lease Pro Cycling |
UCI Women |
Cole Craig |
|
1984-06-23 |
Team Solo Vinci |
Other |
Cole Matthew |
|
2005-01-12 |
Zappi Junior Race Team |
Junior |
Coleman Zak |
|
1999-01-15 |
VolkerWessels Cycling Team |
Continental |
Colling Alice |
|
2006-05-30 |
Shibden Hope Tech Apex Team |
Junior |
Collins Owen |
|
- |
Team Utmost IOM |
Junior |
Collins Samuel |
|
1980-07-29 |
Faucon Flacq SC-KFC |
Other |
Colquitt Niall |
|
2005-04-06 |
Team Utmost IOM |
Junior |
Cooke Stanley |
|
2006-09-14 |
Lee Valley Youth CC |
Junior |
Cooper Nicholas |
|
1997-05-01 |
C.C.Isle of Man |
Other |
Cosgrove Joe |
|
2006-01-14 |
Anexo Group Race Team |
Junior |
Cotterell Adam |
|
1987-05-21 |
Project 51 |
Other |
Coukham Joe |
|
2001-12-31 |
Cycling Sheffield |
Other |
Coutinho Luis |
|
- |
RC Ravenna |
Other |
Couzens Millie |
|
2003-10-29 |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
Women WorldTeam |
Couzens Tom |
|
2001-11-28 |
Ribble Collective |
Other |
Cox Simon |
|
- |
Al Wathba Cycling Team |
Other |
Critchlow Andy |
|
1974-02-24 |
Paceline RT |
Other |
Crockett Finn |
|
1999-06-30 |
AT85 Pro Cycling |
Other |
Crook Jack |
|
1999-06-07 |
Richardsons Trek DAS |
Other |
Cross Alexander |
|
1999-03-24 |
Velo Schils Interbike RT |
Other |
Cross Archie |
|
1994-12-05 |
Velo Schils Interbike RT |
Other |
Cross Eugene |
|
1998-08-23 |
Velo Schils Interbike RT |
Other |
Cullen Tom |
|
1999-01-24 |
Otley CC |
Other |
Culverwell Sam |
|
2000-10-05 |
Ellesse RT |
Other |
Curtis Lee |
|
- |
Primera-TeamJobs |
Other |
Curtis-Roberts Cai |
|
2005-07-06 |
FlandersColor-Galloo Team |
Junior |
Cutsforth Jack |
|
1999-10-08 |
Spatzwear |
Other |
Cutts Andrew |
|
- |
Team Bottrill-Vangaurd |
Other |
Dahlhaus Tobias |
|
1999-08-07 |
Foran CCC |
Other |
Dallyn Jack |
|
2002-02-13 |
ES Torigni |
Other |
Dalzell Andrew |
|
- |
Team PB Performance |
Other |
David Daniel |
|
- |
Ziggurat Racing |
Other |
Davidson Conal |
|
2004-05-01 |
Spokes Racing Team |
Other |
Davies Cai |
|
1998-07-02 |
Kalas-Motip RT |
Other |
Davies Clay |
|
1992-05-19 |
Ride Rev.Coaching |
Other |
Davies Ieuan |
|
1968-06-01 |
Caffi Gruff |
Other |
Davies Joshua Edward |
|
1997-06-03 |
Rafkarna Idea Cycling Team |
Other |
Davies Laura |
|
1995-08-01 |
Addform - Vive le Velo |
Women Other |
Davies Matthew |
|
- |
G.S.Mossa |
Other |
Davies Spencer |
|
2003-09-09 |
Wales Racing Academy |
Other |
Dawson Oliver |
|
2006-09-19 |
Fensham Howes Junior Race Team |
Junior |
Dawson Sean |
|
- |
Inflite Dynamic Rides Race Team |
Other |
Day Tom |
|
2002-07-17 |
Elevate p/b Home Solution-Soenens |
Other |
Deignan Lizzie |
|
1988-12-18 |
Lidl-Trek |
Women WorldTeam |
Delicaet Len |
|
- |
V.C.Londres |
Other |
Dellar Gabriel |
|
2001-05-26 |
StolenGoat Race Team |
Other |
Dent James |
|
- |
Team PB Performance |
Other |
Deplitch Simon |
|
- |
Tactic Sport UK RT |
Other |
Derangi Cosmo |
|
2005-02-18 |
Team Grupo Serman |
Junior |
Dew Bexy |
|
1993-07-17 |
Pro-Noctis - Heidi Kjeldsen - 200 Degrees Coffee |
Women Other |
Digance Louis |
|
1993-06-25 |
Hart Performance Coaching |
Other |
Dimitrov Preslav |
|
- |
05/03 |
Other |
Djelil Yani Angelo |
|
2005-02-12 |
CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners |
Junior |
Dobbins Matti |
|
2001-01-19 |
Zappi Racing Team |
Other |
Dodd Harriet |
|
1998-02-12 |
Hutchinson - Brother UK |
Women Other |
Dodd Mattie |
|
2004-11-27 |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
Continental |
Dodsworth Sean |
|
- |
Army Cycling Union |
Other |
Doig Thomas |
|
- |
Inflite Dynamic Rides Race Team |
Other |
Donaldson Robert |
|
2002-04-08 |
Trinity Racing |
Continental |
Donovan Mark |
|
1999-04-03 |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
ProTeam |
Dorrance-King Harry |
|
- |
London Dynamo |
Other |
Double Paul |
|
1996-06-25 |
Human Powered Health |
ProTeam |
Doull Owain |
|
1993-05-02 |
EF Education-EasyPost |
WorldTeam |
Downie Matthew |
|
1997-02-04 |
TAAP Endura |
Other |
Drabble Guy |
|
2001-04-18 |
Ribble rechrg Race Team |
Other |
Drabble Peter |
|
2005-03-20 |
FlandersColor-Galloo Team |
Junior |
Draper Philippa |
|
2004-03-01 |
Loughborough Lightning |
Women Other |
Draper William |
|
2000-01-14 |
C.C.Isle of Man |
Other |
Dunton Finn |
|
2004-07-01 |
trainSharp Development team |
Junior |
Dutton Isaac |
|
- |
V.C.Londres |
Other |
Dyer Colin |
|
- |
Vanelli-Project Go |
Other |
Dykes William |
|
2003-08-02 |
Spokes Racing Team |
Other |
Edwards Denholm |
|
2006-09-04 |
Tofauti Everyone Active |
Junior |
Edwards Tobias |
|
2000-03-29 |
Lifting Gead Prod |
Other |
Ellis Lola |
|
2005-12-05 |
Addform - Vive le Velo |
Women Other |
Ellis Matt |
|
2000-07-22 |
ROKiT-SRCT |
Other |
Ellmore Lucy |
|
2002-12-02 |
Pro-Noctis - Heidi Kjeldsen - 200 Degrees Coffee |
Women Other |
Ellmore Matthew |
|
2005-05-16 |
Prologue Racing Team |
Junior |
Enever Sophie |
|
1999-11-22 |
Alba Development Road Team |
Women Other |
Etherington Ben |
|
2004-11-19 |
BCC Race Team |
Other |
Evans Harold |
|
1988-03-22 |
Le Col |
Other |
Evans Hefin |
|
1997-06-25 |
Team PB Performance |
Other |
Evans Iain |
|
1986-04-28 |
Army Cycling Union |
Other |
Eve Henry |
|
- |
Cotswold Cycles Trek |
Other |
Everett Ryan |
|
2001-12-21 |
Ribble rechrg Race Team |
Other |
Everson William |
|
- |
Dulwich Paragon CC |
Other |
Fawcett Samantha |
|
1984-03-30 |
Hutchinson - Brother UK |
Women Other |
Ferguson Cat |
|
2006-04-27 |
Shibden Hope Tech Apex Team |
Junior |
Ferguson Peter |
|
2006-01-30 |
Lee Valley Youth CC |
Junior |
Finney Jessica |
|
1995-12-07 |
AWOL O'Shea |
UCI Women |
Fisher Annabel |
|
1989-09-19 |
Team Groupe Abadie |
UCI Women |
Fisher Kyle |
|
- |
Lakeland CC |
Other |
Fisher Sam |
|
2006-11-12 |
Anexo Group Race Team |
Junior |
Flatau Ben |
|
2004-11-15 |
EliteCycling Dev.Team |
Other |
Fleming Max |
|
2001-05-08 |
Laka Pedal Mafia |
Other |
Fletcher Archie |
|
2005-11-11 |
Innovation Racing |
Junior |
Flynn Sean |
|
2000-03-02 |
Team dsm-firmenich |
WorldTeam |
Ford Martin |
|
1974-04-26 |
Halesowen A & CC |
Other |
Forsyth Hamish |
|
2003-03-24 |
trainSharp Development team |
Junior |
Foster Alexander |
|
1997-08-19 |
Innovation Racing |
Junior |
Foster Henry |
|
- |
Le Col |
Other |
Fothergill Jack |
|
2003-04-05 |
StolenGoat Race Team |
Other |
Fotheringham Patrick |
|
1997-10-11 |
Halesowen A & CC |
Other |
Fowler Ethan |
|
2005-05-20 |
Team Milton Keynes |
Other |
Fox Daniel |
|
- |
UF Rowe King |
Other |
Fox George |
|
1998-03-27 |
A.Fawcett Racing |
Other |
Fox Michael |
|
- |
UF Rowe King |
Other |
Fox Sam |
|
1987-08-06 |
G.S.Mossa |
Other |
Francis Robert |
|
- |
Pronto Bikes |
Other |
Frank Alwyn |
|
- |
Brighton Mitre |
Other |
Franks Alex |
|
2005-10-27 |
Cannibal B Victorious |
Junior |
Freeman Aaron |
|
2002-01-19 |
Richardsons Trek DAS |
Other |
Freeman Gary |
|
1987-05-11 |
Orwell Velo |
Other |
Frend Kieran |
|
1989-03-22 |
Contiki Velo Bavarian RT |
Other |
Froome Chris |
|
1985-05-20 |
Israel-Premier Tech |
ProTeam |
Fuller Peter |
|
1990-04-14 |
Velo Schils Interbike RT |
Other |
Gadd Lucy |
|
2001-06-09 |
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime |
UCI Women |
Gaffney Keir |
|
2004-08-15 |
Spokes Racing Team |
Other |
Galloway Tristan |
|
- |
Le Col |
Other |
Galpin Alex |
|
2004-11-04 |
BCC Race Team |
Other |
Galpin Dan |
|
2004-11-04 |
BCC Race Team |
Other |
Gammons Madelaine |
|
1999-11-17 |
Loughborough Lightning |
Women Other |
Gardiner Andrew |
|
- |
Sotonia CC |
Other |
Gardner Alistair |
|
2006-04-06 |
V.C.Venta |
Other |
Gardner Dan |
|
1996-03-06 |
Embark Spirit - BSS Rotor |
Other |
Garry Sebastian |
|
1999-06-09 |
Kalas-Motip RT |
Other |
Genner Charlie |
|
2002-09-12 |
Halesowen A & CC |
Other |
Geoghegan Hart Tao |
|
1995-03-30 |
INEOS Grenadiers |
WorldTeam |
George Alfie |
|
2001-10-30 |
Vendée U |
Other |
Georgi Pfeiffer |
|
2000-09-27 |
Team dsm-firmenich |
Women WorldTeam |
Gibbs Martin |
|
- |
Team TMC-Strada Wheels |
Other |
Gibson Matthew |
|
1996-09-02 |
Human Powered Health |
ProTeam |
Giddings Joshua |
|
2003-07-20 |
Lotto Dstny Development Team |
Continental |
Gilbank William |
|
2006-02-12 |
Lee Valley Youth CC |
Junior |
Giles Jordan |
|
1999-02-02 |
Primera-TeamJobs |
Other |
Gilkes Jacob |
|
2004-01-19 |
BCC Race Team |
Other |
Gill Michael |
|
1998-06-13 |
Huub Wattshop |
Other |
Gilmour Matthew |
|
2005-06-26 |
Bäckstedt Bike Performance JRT |
Junior |
Gloag Thomas |
|
2001-09-13 |
Jumbo-Visma |
WorldTeam |
Glover Lucy |
|
2006-02-08 |
Shibden Hope Tech Apex Team |
Junior |
Goetz Jacques |
|
- |
Otley CC |
Other |
Golliker Joshua |
|
2004-03-23 |
Groupama-FDJ Conti |
Continental |
Goodwill Luke |
|
2005-10-15 |
Bäckstedt Bike Performance JRT |
Junior |
Goodwin Daniel |
|
2003-08-30 |
trainSharp Development team |
Junior |
Gordon Kyle |
|
1998-07-27 |
Torq Cycling Team |
Other |
Gornall Amy |
|
1996-09-13 |
Pro-Noctis - Heidi Kjeldsen - 200 Degrees Coffee |
Women Other |
Gostick Jamie |
|
2004-08-20 |
Team PB Performance |
Other |
Graham Harriet |
|
1999-05-09 |
AWOL O'Shea |
UCI Women |
Granger Ben |
|
2000-08-08 |
MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM |
Continental |
Gray Calum |
|
- |
East Antrim CC |
Other |
Gray George |
|
2004-06-26 |
Zappi Racing Team |
Other |
Green Harry |
|
- |
Kalas-Motip RT |
Other |
Green Siméon |
|
1979-12-06 |
EuroCyclingTrips |
Continental |
Greenwood Josh |
|
2001-03-22 |
VP Consulting Cycling Team |
Other |
Greenwood Monica |
|
1989-02-24 |
DAS-Handsling Bikes |
UCI Women |
Gregory Flynn |
|
2003-06-15 |
Wheelbase CabTech Castelli |
Other |
Grigson Tom |
|
1984-02-21 |
StolenGoat Race Team |
Other |
Grinczer Natalie |
|
1993-11-15 |
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime |
UCI Women |
Grindley Seb |
|
2006-04-24 |
Fensham Howes Junior Race Team |
Junior |
Grover Freddie |
|
2001-02-19 |
SN Vitae Bam Bam Coaching RT |
Other |
Guerrini Monte |
|
1997-07-25 |
Le Col |
Other |
Haines Alex |
|
2001-02-22 |
GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
Other |
Hale John |
|
1988-02-28 |
Cowley Road Condors |
Other |
Hales Jake |
|
1991-12-12 |
Ride Rev.Coaching |
Other |
Hall Francesca |
|
1995-04-11 |
DAS-Handsling Bikes |
UCI Women |
Hallet Nathan |
|
1989-01-06 |
Pronto Bikes |
Other |
Hannay Tyler |
|
2003-09-03 |
Mastromarco Sensi Nibali |
Other |
Hansom Mark |
|
1989-05-13 |
TS Racing Team |
Other |
Harding Amber |
|
1999-12-15 |
Loughborough Lightning |
Women Other |
Harding Billy |
|
- |
Wales Racing Academy |
Other |
Harding William |
|
2002-08-04 |
Zappi Racing Team |
Other |
Hardy Nathan |
|
2004-02-10 |
Team PB Performance |
Other |
Hargreaves Peter |
|
- |
GFTL |
Other |
Harley-Jepson Beth |
|
1990-11-20 |
Addform - Vive le Velo |
Women Other |
Harris Lucy |
|
1993-06-23 |
AWOL O'Shea |
UCI Women |
Harrison Ben |
|
1979-12-15 |
Spectrum Racing |
Other |
Harrison Nathan |
|
- |
Kingston Wheelers |
Other |
Hart William |
|
- |
V.C.Venta |
Other |
Hartley Jack |
|
2001-11-02 |
BCC Race Team |
Other |
Hartley James |
|
2003-06-15 |
Cycling Sheffield |
Other |
Haskel Hulley Eben |
|
- |
V.C.Londres |
Other |
Haston Benjamin |
|
- |
London Dynamo |
Other |
Hawker Finlay |
|
2006-03-10 |
Zappi Junior Race Team |
Junior |
Hawkings Inigo |
|
1999-03-08 |
Zappi Racing Team |
Other |
Hawkins Angus |
|
2001-07-12 |
Ride Rev.Coaching |
Other |
Hawkins James |
|
2003-03-21 |
Cycling Sheffield |
Other |
Hayes Connie |
|
2000-10-27 |
AWOL O'Shea |
UCI Women |
Hayter Ethan |
|
1998-09-18 |
INEOS Grenadiers |
WorldTeam |
Hayter Leo |
|
2001-08-10 |
INEOS Grenadiers |
WorldTeam |
Heal Reuben |
|
2004-02-03 |
Primera-TeamJobs |
Other |
Heal Thomas |
|
1995-06-24 |
StolenGoat Race Team |
Other |
Hedley Danny |
|
- |
Royal Air Force CA |
Other |
Henderson Anna |
|
1998-11-14 |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
Women WorldTeam |
Henderson Torin |
|
- |
Southborough & District Whls |
Other |
Henley Isaac |
|
2002-10-27 |
Caffi Gruff |
Other |
Hennessy Jacob |
|
1996-08-10 |
Li Ning Star |
Continental |
Herbert Isaak |
|
2006-11-23 |
Halesowen A & CC |
Other |
Herbert Kaleb |
|
2006-11-23 |
Halesowen A & CC |
Other |
Hereward Maxwell |
|
2005-08-11 |
360Cycling |
Other |
Hewing Carrick |
|
2004-04-16 |
Ribble rechrg Race Team |
Other |
Hicks Dylan |
|
2004-04-05 |
Development Team dsm-firmenich |
Continental |
Higginson Piers |
|
2005-04-08 |
Bäckstedt Bike Performance JRT |
Junior |
Higlett Lee |
|
- |
Laka Pedal Mafia |
Other |
Hilder Archie |
|
- |
London Dynamo |
Other |
Hill David |
|
- |
Giant Kendal Sidas |
Other |
Hill Jake |
|
- |
Laka Pedal Mafia |
Other |
Hill Joe |
|
1999-05-23 |
Embark Spirit - BSS Rotor |
Other |
Hill Taylor |
|
2003-02-19 |
Cycling Sheffield |
Other |
Hird David |
|
2002-04-26 |
ROKiT-SRCT |
Other |
Hitchings Dean |
|
- |
Cotswold Cycles Trek |
Other |
Hobbs Noah |
|
2004-07-23 |
Groupama-FDJ Conti |
Continental |
Hodge Samuel |
|
2004-07-26 |
Brocar-Ale |
Other |
Hodgkinson George |
|
2001-10-15 |
Ribble rechrg Race Team |
Other |
Holden Elizabeth |
|
1997-09-12 |
UAE Team ADQ |
Women WorldTeam |
Holden Ralf |
|
2004-07-02 |
Trinity Racing |
Continental |
Holland Arianne |
|
1999-08-19 |
Alba Development Road Team |
Women Other |
Holland David |
|
- |
Cowley Road Condors |
Other |
Hollinger Graham |
|
1988-12-09 |
Torvelo Racing |
Other |
Hollyman Mason |
|
2000-06-25 |
Israel-Premier Tech |
ProTeam |
Holmes Matt |
|
- |
Arctic Aircon RT |
Other |
Holt Charlie |
|
1998-01-30 |
Roadman CC |
Other |
Holt Joe |
|
1997-10-13 |
Tekkerz CC |
Other |
Holwill Sam |
|
2003-01-11 |
trainSharp Development team |
Junior |
Horsfield Josh |
|
2001-10-20 |
Ribble rechrg Race Team |
Other |
Horsthuis Mark |
|
1988-05-02 |
C.C.Isle of Man |
Other |
Horton Tobyn |
|
1986-12-07 |
Spatzwear |
Other |
Houlberg Matthew |
|
2002-05-25 |
Meudon Pedal Heaven Le Col R |
Other |
Houlihan Ben |
|
2003-07-11 |
Eiser-Hirumet |
Other |
Housley Josh |
|
1997-07-25 |
Derby CC Webuycycle Huub RT |
Other |
Howcroft Joe |
|
- |
Otley CC |
Other |
Howell Adam |
|
- |
Meudon Pedal Heaven Le Col R |
Other |
Howell Gavin |
|
- |
Ride Rev.Coaching |
Other |
Howells Henry |
|
- |
Mid Devon CC |
Other |
Howells Rhys |
|
1987-09-30 |
Richardsons Trek DAS |
Other |
Hoy Justin |
|
1978-09-27 |
Pronto Bikes |
Other |
Hucks Oliver |
|
1998-12-19 |
Kalas-Motip RT |
Other |
Hughes Matthew |
|
2001-06-24 |
Caffi Gruff |
Other |
Humber-Kelly Dylan |
|
2004-05-04 |
Yoeleo Factory Team |
Other |
Hunt Harry |
|
- |
Otley CC |
Other |
Hunter Hamish |
|
- |
V.C.Venta |
Other |
Hurdle Oliver |
|
1999-09-21 |
StolenGoat Race Team |
Other |
Hurst Cameron |
|
2000-01-25 |
Velo Schils Interbike RT |
Other |
Hurt Joel |
|
2006-04-24 |
Prologue Racing Team |
Junior |
Hutchings Oscar |
|
1992-03-26 |
Team Tor 2000 Kalas |
Other |
Hutchinson Ashley |
|
1997-11-11 |
V.C.St Raphael |
Other |
Hutchinson Pedro |
|
2005 |
V.C.Venta |
Other |
Iddon Ben |
|
2003-08-19 |
LVC Racing |
Other |
Ives Harry |
|
2003-03-06 |
trainSharp Development team |
Junior |
Jackson Dom |
|
1998-02-26 |
Foran CCC |
Other |
Jackson Jake |
|
2000-06-30 |
Rose Race Team |
Other |
Jackson Joshua |
|
2006-06-21 |
BCC Race Team |
Other |
Jackson Samuel |
|
- |
Tactic Sport UK RT |
Other |
James Gavin |
|
- |
C.C.Luton |
Other |
James Jacob |
|
2003-10-30 |
trainSharp Development team |
Junior |
James-Morris Liam |
|
2002-03-24 |
Retelec-Team Cycling Galicia |
Other |
Jamieson Ella |
|
2005-01-27 |
LIV CC Halo Films |
Junior |
Jarrett Deetray |
|
2005-06-30 |
trainSharp Development team |
Junior |
Jarvis Kieran |
|
1999-03-17 |
Brother UK-Orient |
Other |
Jee Jack |
|
2004-12-30 |
LVC Racing |
Other |
Jeffers Cameron |
|
1996-10-30 |
Ribble Collective |
Other |
Jeffers Emma |
|
2004-11-11 |
DAS-Handsling Bikes |
UCI Women |
Jeffery William |
|
2003-03-09 |
Zappi Racing Team |
Other |
Jenner Andrew |
|
- |
Testa Dura RT |
Other |
Jennings Richard |
|
- |
Army Cycling Union |
Other |
Jessett Miriam |
|
1999-08-04 |
Addform - Vive le Velo |
Women Other |
Jewitt William |
|
2002-07-18 |
Kalas-Motip RT |
Other |
Jobber James |
|
1994-01-09 |
EuroCyclingTrips |
Continental |
Jodrell Simon |
|
- |
StolenGoat Race Team |
Other |
Johnson Harry |
|
2000-11-24 |
V.C.St Raphael |
Other |
Johnston Calum |
|
1998-11-01 |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
ProTeam |
Jolly Carl |
|
1999-07-20 |
Velo Schils Interbike RT |
Other |
Jones Alex |
|
- |
Laka Pedal Mafia |
Other |
Jones Joshua |
|
1992-04-22 |
All in Racing |
Other |
Jones Kyle |
|
2005-01-31 |
trainSharp Development team |
Junior |
Jones Matthew |
|
1989-11-23 |
Spectrum Racing |
Other |
Jones Seth |
|
2005-06-16 |
Bäckstedt Bike Performance JRT |
Junior |
Jones Steven |
|
- |
Team Tor 2000 Kalas |
Other |
Joyce Fraser |
|
- |
Swindon Wheelers |
Other |
Joyce Luke |
|
1987-06-20 |
North Down CC |
Other |
Jukes Harry |
|
2003-11-20 |
05/03 |
Other |
Kain Daniel |
|
2003-01-29 |
Ribble rechrg Race Team |
Other |
Kay Anna |
|
1999-05-06 |
Fenix-Deceuninck Development Team |
UCI Women |
Kay Trevor |
|
1982-04-10 |
United Cycling |
Other |
Kebbell Louis |
|
- |
Lee Valley Youth CC |
Junior |
Kendernay Mark |
|
- |
GFTL |
Other |
Kennedy Ben |
|
2005 |
Spokes Racing Team U19 |
Junior |
Kerr Andrew |
|
- |
Inflite Dynamic Rides Race Team |
Other |
Kettlewell Sam |
|
2001-11-19 |
Embark Spirit - BSS Rotor |
Other |
Kiely Joe |
|
2003-05-09 |
VCU Schwenheim |
Other |
Kilsby Frank |
|
1994-04-20 |
TAAP Endura |
Other |
Kimber George |
|
1999-11-10 |
Embark Spirit - BSS Rotor |
Other |
Kinch Llewwellyn |
|
1989-10-23 |
TAAP Endura |
Other |
King Aaron |
|
2002-08-30 |
Wheelbase CabTech Castelli |
Other |
King Chris |
|
- |
Lee Valley Youth CC |
Junior |
King Eluned |
|
2002-08-01 |
Lifeplus Wahoo |
UCI Women |
King Matthew |
|
1995-10-20 |
XSpeed United Continental |
Continental |
King Thomas |
|
- |
Ribble rechrg Race Team |
Other |
Kingston Matthew |
|
2002-03-18 |
Zappi Racing Team |
Other |
Kirby Andrew |
|
1993-12-10 |
Velo Schils Interbike RT |
Other |
Klein Ryan |
|
1996-09-16 |
Velo Schils Interbike RT |
Other |
Knight Nicholas |
|
1974-11-07 |
Hart Performance Coaching |
Other |
Knight Oliver |
|
2001-01-25 |
AVC Aix-en-Provence |
Other |
Knowles Joshua |
|
2001-11-13 |
TAAP Endura |
Other |
Knox James |
|
1995-11-04 |
Soudal Quick-Step |
WorldTeam |
Koerdt Bjoern |
|
2004-07-20 |
CC Etupes |
Other |
Krasinski Max |
|
2003-04-27 |
Cycling Sheffield |
Other |
Kyffin Zeb |
|
1998-02-23 |
Saint Piran |
Continental |
Laborde Callum |
|
2004-10-11 |
Tofauti Everyone Active |
Junior |
Lacaille Charlie |
|
1998-10-02 |
Velo Schils Interbike RT |
Other |
Langdon Rachel |
|
1988-09-25 |
DNA Pro Cycling Team |
UCI Women |
Langham Zoe |
|
1998-09-28 |
Pro-Noctis - Heidi Kjeldsen - 200 Degrees Coffee |
Women Other |
Langstone Toby |
|
- |
Le Col |
Other |
Lankford Sophie |
|
1995-10-11 |
Alba Development Road Team |
Women Other |
Large Philip |
|
1993-08-30 |
Wold Top The Edge |
Other |
Latimer Henry |
|
1993-03-24 |
TAAP Endura |
Other |
Laverick Joe |
|
2000-12-06 |
Ribble Collective |
Other |
Lawless Christopher |
|
1995-11-04 |
AT85 Pro Cycling |
Other |
Lawrence Bryn |
|
2006-03-01 |
Anexo Group Race Team |
Junior |
Lawrence Isaac |
|
2004-08-26 |
05/03 |
Other |
Lawson Harvey |
|
2003-04-15 |
Kalas-Motip RT |
Other |
Lawton Henry |
|
2001-01-18 |
AG2R Citroën U23 Team |
Other |
Lee Lucy |
|
1998-06-06 |
DAS-Handsling Bikes |
UCI Women |
Leech Madelaine |
|
2003-05-04 |
Lifeplus Wahoo |
UCI Women |
Leeming Corrin |
|
2002-11-06 |
C.C.Isle of Man |
Other |
Leeming-Sykes Dexter |
|
2003-04-17 |
Wold Top The Edge |
Other |
Leivers Andy |
|
- |
Contiki Velo Bavarian RT |
Other |
Leslie Samuel |
|
2005-12-28 |
Lee Valley Youth CC |
Junior |
Levick Jack |
|
1997-05-10 |
Rose Race Team |
Other |
Lewis Adam |
|
1995-08-21 |
Saint Piran |
Continental |
Lewis Griff |
|
2004-02-21 |
Ribble rechrg Race Team |
Other |
Lewis Gruff |
|
1987-11-11 |
Ribble rechrg Race Team |
Other |
Lewis Sophie |
|
2002-06-17 |
DAS-Handsling Bikes |
UCI Women |
Lewis William |
|
1995-07-09 |
Royal Air Force CA |
Other |
Lightfoot Jack |
|
- |
Leinster |
Other |
Lightfoot Mark |
|
2005-06-26 |
Tofauti Everyone Active |
Junior |
Lightfoot Owen |
|
2003-06-12 |
Maglia Tecnosylva Bembibre |
Other |
Lines David |
|
1978-02-01 |
Wheelbase CabTech Castelli |
Other |
Lisher Laurence |
|
- |
Cinnamon Cafe-Contour Cycles |
Other |
Lister Grace |
|
2004-05-27 |
DAS-Handsling Bikes |
UCI Women |
Livesey Benjamin |
|
- |
Ribble rechrg Race Team |
Other |
Lloyd Carys |
|
2006-12-31 |
Tofauti Everyone Active Women JR |
Junior |
Lloyd Daniel |
|
2005-09-17 |
Bäckstedt Bike Performance JRT |
Junior |
Lock Matthew |
|
1994-10-05 |
TAAP Endura |
Other |
Loftus Tyla |
|
1999-05-15 |
Wheelbase CabTech Castelli |
Other |
Long Sam |
|
- |
V.C.Londres |
Other |
Lord Matthew |
|
2003-11-18 |
Richardsons Trek DAS |
Other |
Lovett Robert |
|
- |
Team TMC-Strada Wheels |
Other |
Lowden Joscelin |
|
1987-10-03 |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
Women WorldTeam |
Lowe Tom |
|
1991-12-05 |
Spectrum Racing |
Other |
Lucas Jack |
|
2002-09-19 |
A.Fawcett Racing |
Other |
Lutz-Atkinson Hugo |
|
2002-06-17 |
Ribble rechrg Race Team |
Other |
Lutz-Atkinson Max |
|
2003-09-27 |
Ribble rechrg Race Team |
Other |
Luxton James |
|
- |
Otley CC |
Other |
Mace Philip |
|
1976-03-02 |
VT Construction |
Other |
MacFarlane Harry |
|
1997-06-07 |
TAAP Endura |
Other |
Machin Zak |
|
2005-12-29 |
Zappi Junior Race Team |
Junior |
MacIver Beth |
|
2000-12-21 |
Alba Development Road Team |
Women Other |
Mackie Ewan |
|
2002-07-12 |
SN Vitae Bam Bam Coaching RT |
Other |
Maclean Logan |
|
2001-03-02 |
AG2R Citroën U23 Team |
Other |
MacLeod Callum |
|
2000-03-08 |
ABLOC CT |
Continental |
Macrae Beth |
|
- |
Addform - Vive le Velo |
Women Other |
Madeley Hugh |
|
1998-05-06 |
Zappi Racing Team |
Other |
Mahn Piers |
|
- |
Mid Devon CC |
Other |
Mahoney Ash |
|
- |
Ziggurat Racing |
Other |
Makin Nick |
|
2006-02-15 |
Mid Devon CC |
Other |
Mangham Olivier |
|
2004-02-05 |
Tekkerz CC |
Other |
Mannings Luke |
|
2006-11-03 |
Halesowen A & CC |
Other |
Mansell Aaron |
|
2004-02-27 |
Halesowen A & CC |
Other |
Mansfield Finn |
|
2001-08-06 |
SN Vitae Bam Bam Coaching RT |
Other |
Marks Amy |
|
1994-11-09 |
Hutchinson - Brother UK |
Women Other |
Marsh Ben |
|
2005-04-12 |
BCC Race Team |
Other |
Martin Phoebe |
|
1998-11-18 |
AWOL O'Shea |
UCI Women |
Martin Tom |
|
1999-01-27 |
Wheelbase CabTech Castelli |
Other |
Mason Cameron |
|
2000-08-18 |
Trinity Racing |
Continental |
Mason Finn |
|
2005-01-09 |
The Cycling Academy U19 |
Junior |
Matthews Emma |
|
1997-08-09 |
DAS-Handsling Bikes |
UCI Women |
Matthews Harley |
|
1994-06-12 |
DAP CC |
Other |
Matthewson Bryce |
|
- |
Sigma Sports-Cannondale RT |
Other |
Maxwell Stephen |
|
- |
Foran CCC |
Other |
Mayes Isabel |
|
2006-07-15 |
Shibden Hope Tech Apex Team |
Junior |
Mazzone Leon |
|
1996-12-13 |
Saint Piran |
Continental |
Mazzone Tom |
|
1993-07-09 |
Saint Piran |
Continental |
McArthur Gregor |
|
2001-09-01 |
The Cycling Academy |
Other |
McConville Cormac |
|
2005-05-03 |
Spokes Racing Team U19 |
Junior |
McDermott Daniel |
|
1987-02-19 |
Moonglu CC |
Other |
McGlue Bob |
|
- |
Ride Rev.Coaching |
Other |
McGoldrick Conor |
|
1998-02-10 |
Richardsons Trek DAS |
Other |
McGourty Colin |
|
2006 |
Spokes Racing Team U19 |
Junior |
McGovern Sean |
|
- |
Lakeland CC |
Other |
McKay James |
|
1997-03-21 |
Cycling Sheffield |
Other |
McKibben Matilda |
|
2005-04-18 |
LIV CC Halo Films |
Junior |
McKinnon Conor |
|
2001-01-23 |
Dolan Ellesse RT |
Other |
McKinnon Elizabeth |
|
2005-05-18 |
Tofauti Everyone Active Women JR |
Junior |
McLaren Cameron |
|
1999-01-13 |
Kalas-Motip RT |
Other |
McLay Daniel |
|
1992-01-03 |
Team Arkéa-Samsic |
WorldTeam |
McLean Craig |
|
- |
Sigma Sports-Cannondale RT |
Other |
McNamara Chris |
|
1975-03-25 |
Sigma Sports-Cannondale RT |
Other |
McNamara Simon |
|
1975-03-25 |
Sigma Sports-Cannondale RT |
Other |
McPhaden Gregor |
|
2004-12-24 |
Meta Bike Div. |
Other |
McQuillian Daniel |
|
- |
Le Col |
Other |
McRae Alexander |
|
1999-07-04 |
Ribble rechrg Race Team |
Other |
McSherry Ciaran |
|
2001-08-30 |
The Cycling Academy |
Other |
McWilliam Alice |
|
1995-07-23 |
Hess Cycling Team |
UCI Women |
Mead Thomas |
|
2006-07-05 |
Lee Valley Youth CC |
Junior |
Meakin Emily |
|
1988-12-18 |
AWOL O'Shea |
UCI Women |
Meredith Fred |
|
2004-12-25 |
Wales Racing Academy |
Other |
Merry Tom |
|
1997-08-02 |
Wheelbase CabTech Castelli |
Other |
Mewes Ben |
|
1999-01-26 |
Moonglu CC |
Other |
Mildred Alasdair |
|
2005-08-25 |
Ride Rev.Coaching |
Other |
Millar Ben |
|
1995-09-30 |
Primera-TeamJobs |
Other |
Miller Tamsin |
|
1999-09-21 |
Hutchinson - Brother UK |
Women Other |
Millington Adam |
|
- |
Contiki Velo Bavarian RT |
Other |
Millington Steve |
|
- |
VT Construction |
Other |
Millmore Jennifer |
|
1986-10-27 |
Hutchinson - Brother UK |
Women Other |
Milsom Polly |
|
1998-11-23 |
Hutchinson - Brother UK |
Women Other |
Mitchell Adam |
|
2002-02-24 |
Team U Charente Maritime |
Other |
Mitchell George |
|
- |
Foran CCC |
Other |
Mitchell Jon |
|
- |
Brighton Mitre |
Other |
Mitchell Thomas |
|
2001-05-17 |
Dolan Ellesse RT |
Other |
Mitchinson David |
|
1978-09-04 |
Cinnamon Cafe-Contour Cycles |
Other |
Moir Calum |
|
2005-01-26 |
Zappi Junior Race Team |
Junior |
Moody Ben |
|
- |
EliteCycling Dev.Team |
Other |
Moore Frank |
|
2000-03-18 |
GS Metro |
Other |
Moore Kevin |
|
- |
Paceline RT |
Other |
Moore Louis |
|
2000-08-17 |
Wheelbase CabTech Castelli |
Other |
Moore Richard |
|
1966-12-24 |
Squadra RT |
Other |
Moors Oliver |
|
1996-09-24 |
CT UW Immo Plus-Pessemier NV |
Other |
Morgan Edward |
|
2000-07-29 |
Wales Racing Academy |
Other |
Morgans-Slader Francesca |
|
1996-12-12 |
AWOL O'Shea |
UCI Women |
Morrice Alex |
|
2000-04-25 |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
Women WorldTeam |
Morris Jamie |
|
2002-04-09 |
Team U Charente Maritime |
Other |
Morrow Beth |
|
2002-09-12 |
DAS-Handsling Bikes |
UCI Women |
Moss Edward |
|
- |
Giant Kendal Sidas |
Other |
Moss Tom |
|
- |
Southborough & District Whls |
Other |
Mould Robin |
|
1992-12-30 |
Foran CCC |
Other |
Muir James |
|
- |
Le Col |
Other |
Mundy Isaac |
|
1994-10-07 |
Ind-GBR |
Other |
Munn Rory |
|
- |
Ziggurat Racing |
Other |
Murphy Alex |
|
2006-08-17 |
V.C.Venta |
Other |
Murphy Erin |
|
2003-11-01 |
Alba Development Road Team |
Women Other |
Murphy Niamh |
|
2005-08-30 |
LIV CC Halo Films |
Junior |
Murphy Oisin |
|
- |
V.C.Equipe-FlixOral |
Other |
Murray Joseph |
|
- |
Foran CCC |
Other |
Nash Rebekah |
|
1998-02-16 |
Addform - Vive le Velo |
Women Other |
Nelson Josie |
|
2002-04-08 |
Team Coop-Hitec Products |
UCI Women |
Nerurkar Lukas |
|
2003-11-14 |
Trinity Racing |
Continental |
Newall Michael |
|
2003-11-05 |
Ribble rechrg Race Team |
Other |
Newman Ashley |
|
- |
Primera-TeamJobs |
Other |
Newton Oliver |
|
- |
Torvelo Racing |
Other |
Ng Tobi |
|
- |
Team PB Performance |
Other |
Nichols Andrew |
|
1989-11-02 |
Lifting Gead Prod |
Other |
Nicholson James |
|
1992-07-29 |
TAAP Endura |
Other |
Nisbet Cormac |
|
2005-01-06 |
Zappi Junior Race Team |
Junior |
Nisbet William |
|
- |
Paceline RT |
Other |
Nolan Oliver |
|
- |
Wightlink-Wight Mountain |
Other |
Norman Alexander |
|
2006 |
FlandersColor-Galloo Team |
Junior |
Norman Cameron |
|
2000-08-21 |
Team U Charente Maritime |
Other |
Norman Grace |
|
1995-01-02 |
Addform - Vive le Velo |
Women Other |
Norman Simon |
|
1970-09-08 |
Ride Rev.Coaching |
Other |
O'Brien Joseph |
|
2005-07-25 |
Zappi Junior Race Team |
Junior |
O'Connor Calum |
|
1988-10-07 |
C.C.Périgueux-Dordogne |
Other |
Obholzer Theodor |
|
1999-07-02 |
SoCalCycling.com |
Other |
Onley Oscar |
|
2002-10-13 |
Team dsm-firmenich |
WorldTeam |
Opie Chris |
|
1987-07-22 |
Le Col |
Other |
Opie Paul |
|
2006-01-16 |
Lee Valley Youth CC |
Junior |
Orr Reuben |
|
2001-11-17 |
ClancyBriggs Cycling Academy |
Other |
Orr Robert |
|
1980-10-01 |
EuroCyclingTrips |
Continental |
Ottley Sebastian |
|
1984-12-13 |
RC Ravenna |
Other |
Owen Harriet |
|
1993-12-16 |
DNA Pro Cycling Team |
UCI Women |
Owen Huw |
|
1999-09-27 |
CLWB Beicio |
Other |
Owens Angus |
|
- |
Open Collective |
Other |
Oxley Jonathan |
|
1998-09-25 |
BCC Race Team |
Other |
O´Connell James |
|
1998-12-27 |
BC Private Member |
Other |
Page Charles |
|
1999-01-08 |
ROKiT-SRCT |
Other |
Paige Charlie |
|
2001-07-07 |
Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
Other |
Painter Samuel |
|
2001-02-22 |
Embark Spirit - BSS Rotor |
Other |
Palfrey Tom |
|
2002-10-03 |
Team PB Performance |
Other |
Panton Megan |
|
2001-01-16 |
AWOL O'Shea |
UCI Women |
Parkin-White Michael |
|
- |
GFTL |
Other |
Parkinson Jamie |
|
- |
G.S.Mossa |
Other |
Parry Ellie |
|
2002-09-18 |
Grouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team |
Women Other |
Parsonage Steven |
|
1996-01-16 |
Richardsons Trek DAS |
Other |
Paterson Craig |
|
2003-03-10 |
Spokes Racing Team |
Other |
Pattinson Tomos |
|
2005-10-17 |
Tofauti Everyone Active |
Junior |
Paveley Harry |
|
2003-06-09 |
Team PB Performance |
Other |
Peace Oliver |
|
2005-04-02 |
Tofauti Everyone Active |
Junior |
Peacock Jordan |
|
1994-07-08 |
Ride Rev.Coaching |
Other |
Pearson Julian |
|
- |
Giant Kendal Sidas |
Other |
Pease Ben |
|
1998-04-24 |
Moonglu CC |
Other |
Peatfield Benjamin |
|
2003-09-11 |
Vendée U |
Other |
Peatfield Isaac |
|
2001-05-04 |
VCU Schwenheim |
Other |
Peckover Ollie |
|
1998-04-23 |
trainSharp Elite |
Other |
Peet Archie |
|
2002-09-14 |
Brocar-Ale |
Other |
Perkins Bradley |
|
2003-10-24 |
C.C.Plancoët |
Other |
Perkins Flora |
|
2003-09-16 |
Fenix-Deceuninck Development Team |
UCI Women |
Perrett William |
|
1996-08-23 |
Embark Spirit - BSS Rotor |
Other |
Perry Ian |
|
- |
Velo Schils Interbike RT |
Other |
Perry Toby |
|
2000-03-10 |
EF Education-NIPPO Development Team |
Continental |
Peters Alex |
|
1994-03-31 |
Richardsons Trek DAS |
Other |
Petersen Marinus |
|
1998-10-01 |
Kalas-Motip RT |
Other |
Pett Freddy |
|
- |
Wold Top The Edge |
Other |
Pettersson Victor |
|
- |
London Dynamo |
Other |
Phillips James |
|
- |
Kalas-Motip RT |
Other |
Phillips Neil |
|
1986-05-21 |
Tekkerz CC |
Other |
Piccin-White William |
|
2004-06-24 |
Brocar-Ale |
Other |
Pickering Finlay |
|
2003-01-27 |
Trinity Racing |
Continental |
Pidcock Joseph |
|
2002-03-20 |
Trinity Racing |
Continental |
Pidcock Tom |
|
1999-07-30 |
INEOS Grenadiers |
WorldTeam |
Pierce Ben |
|
2003-03-02 |
Cycle Club Bridgnorth RWG |
Other |
Piercy Daniel |
|
- |
Royal Navy & Royal Marines |
Other |
Pilling Tristan |
|
2001-09-01 |
360Cycling |
Other |
Pitocco Julian |
|
- |
Mid Devon CC |
Other |
Pittman Reece |
|
2006-10-15 |
Lee Valley Youth CC |
Junior |
Plowman Abigail |
|
1999-05-23 |
Addform - Vive le Velo |
Women Other |
Plumb James |
|
- |
V.C.Venta |
Other |
Pollard William |
|
2006-08-08 |
Lee Valley Youth CC |
Junior |
Poole Max |
|
2003-03-01 |
Team dsm-firmenich |
WorldTeam |
Porton Mari |
|
2006-05-28 |
Tofauti Everyone Active Women JR |
Junior |
Portsmouth Tom |
|
2001-12-19 |
Bingoal WB Devo Team |
Continental |
Pratt Oscar |
|
2004-02-29 |
05/03 |
Other |
Preece Cameron |
|
2000-04-02 |
Brocar-Ale |
Other |
Price Joshua |
|
2000-02-14 |
ROKiT-SRCT |
Other |
Price Thomas |
|
2001-08-12 |
Reflex Racing |
Other |
Pritchard Alexander |
|
1996-06-05 |
Huub Wattshop |
Other |
Protheroe Luke |
|
2001-09-29 |
UF Rowe King |
Other |
Pullen Daniel |
|
1999-09-14 |
ASPTT Nancy |
Other |
Pullen Jamie |
|
2002-11-20 |
TAAP Endura |
Other |
Purbrook Barnabas |
|
1989-04-23 |
Sigma Sports-Cannondale RT |
Other |
Purbrook Joseph |
|
- |
Army Cycling Union |
Other |
Purvis Milo |
|
- |
Paceline RT |
Other |
Quarterman Charlie |
|
1998-09-06 |
Corratec Selle Italia |
ProTeam |
Quiggin Niall |
|
1995-07-26 |
C.C.Isle of Man |
Other |
Radcliffe George |
|
2003-09-11 |
Bialini Gomola CCN |
Other |
Ramsay Annabel |
|
2003-10-03 |
Pro-Noctis - Heidi Kjeldsen - 200 Degrees Coffee |
Women Other |
Ramsay Thomas |
|
- |
Wold Top The Edge |
Other |
Ramsbottom Jack |
|
2003-05-23 |
Caffi Gruff |
Other |
Ramsey Holly |
|
2005-12-04 |
Tofauti Everyone Active Women JR |
Junior |
Ravn Joshua |
|
1997-07-05 |
Wold Top The Edge |
Other |
Rawlins Freya |
|
1996-08-30 |
Soltec Team |
UCI Women |
Raynard Alex |
|
- |
SN Vitae Bam Bam Coaching RT |
Other |
Rebours Jack |
|
1996-05-03 |
trainSharp Development team |
Junior |
Redding Scott |
|
1993-01-04 |
ROKiT-SRCT |
Other |
Reed Jack |
|
2004-05-13 |
Vélo Sport Valletais |
Other |
Rees Daniel |
|
1989-01-06 |
API-MetrowBodyby JR |
Other |
Rees Jack |
|
1989-05-12 |
Huub Wattshop |
Other |
Rees Joseph |
|
2000-07-16 |
Kalas-Motip RT |
Other |
Rees Oliver |
|
2001-03-16 |
Trinity Racing |
Continental |
Rezazadeh Aydin |
|
- |
Tactic Sport UK RT |
Other |
Richards Lowri |
|
2005-06-18 |
Tofauti Everyone Active Women JR |
Junior |
Richards Mark |
|
1985-06-15 |
DAP CC |
Other |
Richardson Alexandar |
|
1990-04-30 |
Saint Piran |
Continental |
Richardson Kate |
|
2002-09-12 |
Lifeplus Wahoo |
UCI Women |
Rigg Andrew |
|
1970-12-01 |
Foran CCC |
Other |
Riley Callum |
|
1994-09-22 |
Richardsons Trek DAS |
Other |
Riley Kieran |
|
2003-06-23 |
Team PB Performance |
Other |
Riwnyj Danylo |
|
- |
trainSharp Development team |
Junior |
Roberts Awen |
|
2005-02-23 |
LIV CC Halo Films |
Junior |
Roberts Blake |
|
- |
Ride Rev.Coaching |
Other |
Roberts Jessica |
|
1999-04-11 |
Team Coop-Hitec Products |
UCI Women |
Roberts John |
|
2003-07-23 |
Zappi Racing Team |
Other |
Roberts Owain |
|
2001-02-24 |
Wales Racing Academy |
Other |
Roberts William |
|
1998-06-04 |
Saint Piran |
Continental |
Robertson Adam |
|
- |
Ride Rev.Coaching |
Other |
Robertson Edward Matiss |
|
2001-11-30 |
Ribble rechrg Race Team |
Other |
Robinson Craig |
|
- |
Royal Air Force CA |
Other |
Robinson Fergus |
|
2003-01-31 |
Ribble rechrg Race Team |
Other |
Robinson Oliver |
|
1999-03-30 |
Ferei-CCN Metalac |
Other |
Roche Julian |
|
1998-10-21 |
GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
Other |
Rootkin-Gray Jack |
|
2002-11-05 |
Saint Piran |
Continental |
Roper David |
|
1984-12-11 |
Kalas-Motip RT |
Other |
Rosie Lee |
|
2001-02-11 |
Wheelbase CabTech Castelli |
Other |
Rowe Elliot |
|
2006-06-01 |
Anexo Group Race Team |
Junior |
Rowe Luke |
|
1990-03-10 |
INEOS Grenadiers |
WorldTeam |
Rowley Lucas |
|
2001-07-10 |
NCMG Criterion Racing |
Other |
Rushby Max |
|
2001-01-20 |
Materiel-Velo.com |
Continental |
Rutterford Mia |
|
2006-03-17 |
Tofauti Everyone Active Women JR |
Junior |
Ryan Luke |
|
1990-04-05 |
Richardsons Trek DAS |
Other |
Ryder Antony |
|
- |
Contiki Velo Bavarian RT |
Other |
Saba Daniel |
|
- |
Ribble rechrg Race Team |
Other |
Salisbury Callum |
|
2005-07-28 |
Team Utmost IOM |
Junior |
Salter Will |
|
2006-08-13 |
Anexo Group Race Team |
Junior |
Sanders Andrew |
|
- |
Work Health Soluc.R |
Other |
Satoor James |
|
2003-02-08 |
Cycle Club Bridgnorth RWG |
Other |
Saunders Joshua |
|
2004-07-09 |
Guernsey Velo Club |
Other |
Savage Ben |
|
- |
V.C.Equipe-FlixOral |
Other |
Schaack Rowan |
|
2004-11-02 |
Halesowen A & CC |
Other |
Schils Dominic |
|
1991-10-07 |
Velo Schils Interbike RT |
Other |
Scott Jacob |
|
1995-06-14 |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
ProTeam |
Scott James |
|
2005-04-16 |
Team Utmost IOM |
Junior |
Scott Katie |
|
2001-04-20 |
DAS-Handsling Bikes |
UCI Women |
Scott Neil |
|
1991-07-25 |
Deeside Thistle CC |
Other |
Scott Rob |
|
1998-07-24 |
AT85 Pro Cycling |
Other |
Scott William |
|
1992-07-04 |
Richardsons Trek DAS |
Other |
Scupham Louise |
|
1997-12-12 |
Addform - Vive le Velo |
Women Other |
Sergeant Oliver |
|
2005-09-19 |
Prologue Racing Team |
Junior |
Shackel Andy |
|
1995-07-26 |
RC Ravenna |
Other |
Shackley Anna |
|
2001-05-17 |
Team SD Worx |
Women WorldTeam |
Sharp Callum |
|
- |
Veloclub Edinburgh |
Other |
Sharp Isabel |
|
2005-06-29 |
Tofauti Everyone Active Women JR |
Junior |
Shaw Eilidh |
|
2004-12-27 |
Alba Development Road Team |
Women Other |
Shaw James |
|
1996-06-13 |
EF Education-EasyPost |
WorldTeam |
Shepherd Sam |
|
2000-04-21 |
05/03 |
Other |
Sheridan Katherine |
|
- |
Hutchinson - Brother UK |
Women Other |
Sherriffs Chris |
|
1992-08-31 |
Shibden CC |
Other |
Sherwin Alex |
|
2001-05-21 |
Airwerks Racing |
Other |
Shier Ruth |
|
1990-12-07 |
Hutchinson - Brother UK |
Women Other |
Shillabeer Joe |
|
2002-07-26 |
05/03 |
Other |
Shoebridge Daniel |
|
1993-06-20 |
Kalas-Motip RT |
Other |
Shoreman Tim |
|
2000-05-01 |
Wheelbase CabTech Castelli |
Other |
Shrosbree Danielle |
|
1994-07-20 |
DAS-Handsling Bikes |
UCI Women |
Side Corinne |
|
2000-10-28 |
Pro-Noctis - Heidi Kjeldsen - 200 Degrees Coffee |
Women Other |
Sillifant Max |
|
1999-10-31 |
Team PB Performance |
Other |
Simmonds Hayley |
|
1988-07-22 |
AWOL O'Shea |
UCI Women |
Skelton Felix |
|
2005-06-12 |
Ribble rechrg Race Team |
Other |
Skinner George |
|
1997-09-29 |
Primera-TeamJobs |
Other |
Skinner Millie |
|
1997-11-28 |
Pro-Noctis - Heidi Kjeldsen - 200 Degrees Coffee |
Women Other |
Skinner Simon |
|
- |
Paceline RT |
Other |
Slade Callum |
|
- |
StolenGoat Race Team |
Other |
Slater Alistair |
|
1993-02-11 |
ClancyBriggs Cycling Academy |
Other |
Slater Edmund |
|
- |
GFTL |
Other |
Smart Robert |
|
2006 |
Spokes Racing Team U19 |
Junior |
Smith Abi |
|
2002-04-01 |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
Women WorldTeam |
Smith Daniel |
|
1979-05-21 |
TS Racing Team |
Other |
Smith George |
|
1996-09-14 |
Primera-TeamJobs |
Other |
Smith Jacob |
|
2003-09-01 |
Wheelbase CabTech Castelli |
Other |
Smith Jimmy |
|
- |
Army Cycling Union |
Other |
Smith Joseph |
|
2004-04-20 |
Ind-GBR |
Other |
Smith Matthew |
|
1978-01-23 |
Team TMC-Strada Wheels |
Other |
Smith Nathan |
|
2000-08-27 |
Team Novo Nordisk Development |
Continental |
Smith Tom |
|
1987-10-23 |
V.C.Venta |
Other |
Smith Vicky |
|
1988-02-13 |
Alba Development Road Team |
Women Other |
Smith Will |
|
2004-03-21 |
Trinity Racing |
Continental |
Smithson Jed |
|
2005-08-19 |
Fensham Howes Junior Race Team |
Junior |
Smithson Libby |
|
2003-11-17 |
AWOL O'Shea |
UCI Women |
Snodden Oliver |
|
2000-11-16 |
SN Vitae Bam Bam Coaching RT |
Other |
Somerfield James |
|
1988-08-12 |
Trash Mile |
Other |
Sorby Ivan |
|
2006-06-05 |
Team Utmost IOM |
Junior |
Soutter Murray |
|
1987-02-28 |
Torvelo Racing |
Other |
Speed Jake |
|
2006-02-19 |
The Cycling Academy U19 |
Junior |
Speirs Alexander |
|
- |
TAAP Endura |
Other |
Spooner George |
|
2000-01-21 |
Le Col |
Other |
Springbett Thomas |
|
1990-02-22 |
Foran CCC |
Other |
Start Callum |
|
2004-02-05 |
Mid Devon CC |
Other |
Staunton Joe |
|
1991-11-29 |
Primera-TeamJobs |
Other |
Stedman Max |
|
1996-03-22 |
AT85 Pro Cycling |
Other |
Steels Claire |
|
1986-11-09 |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
Women WorldTeam |
Steer Robin |
|
2005-11-13 |
Bäckstedt Bike Performance JRT |
Junior |
Stephen George |
|
2005-06-13 |
BCC Race Team |
Other |
Stephenson Andrew |
|
- |
Open Collective |
Other |
Stewart Jake |
|
1999-10-02 |
Groupama-FDJ |
WorldTeam |
Stewart Mark |
|
1995-08-25 |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
ProTeam |
Still Cameron |
|
- |
V.C.Londres |
Other |
Stockdale Ben |
|
1989-10-04 |
Cotswold Cycles Trek |
Other |
Stockwell Oliver |
|
2002-06-07 |
Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
Continental |
Stone Aaron |
|
2001-07-01 |
Zappi Racing Team |
Other |
Stoneham Angus |
|
2005-02-23 |
Zappi Junior Race Team |
Junior |
Storey Jacob |
|
1991-09-12 |
trainSharp Development team |
Junior |
Storrie Becky |
|
1998-09-27 |
Team dsm-firmenich |
Women WorldTeam |
Storti Ethan |
|
2006-05-23 |
Lee Valley Youth CC |
Junior |
Strachan Hamish |
|
2001-12-29 |
Torres-Fernando Barceló Team |
Other |
Stroh Harvey |
|
2001-12-29 |
TAAP Endura |
Other |
Stuart Sammie |
|
1991-02-21 |
DAS-Handsling Bikes |
UCI Women |
Stubbs Carl |
|
1991-01-29 |
Open Collective |
Other |
Surmon Joseph |
|
1997-04-25 |
University Bristol CC |
Other |
Sutton Joseph |
|
1997-02-26 |
CT UW Immo Plus-Pessemier NV |
Other |
Sutton Louis |
|
2002-05-27 |
AVC Aix-en-Provence |
Other |
Swift Ben |
|
1987-11-05 |
INEOS Grenadiers |
WorldTeam |
Swift Connor |
|
1995-10-30 |
INEOS Grenadiers |
WorldTeam |
Symonds Bradley |
|
1997-08-20 |
Saint Piran |
Continental |
Tabiner Raph |
|
2005-03-26 |
Tofauti Everyone Active |
Junior |
Tacey April |
|
2000-10-12 |
Lifeplus Wahoo |
UCI Women |
Talent Sam |
|
- |
V.C.Venta |
Other |
Tamplin Anya |
|
2000-11-14 |
Loughborough Lightning |
Women Other |
Tanfield Charlie |
|
1996-11-17 |
Saint Piran |
Continental |
Tanfield Harry |
|
1994-11-17 |
TdT-Unibet |
Continental |
Tanfield Toby |
|
2000-03-15 |
Equipo Cortizo |
Other |
Tappenden Benjamin |
|
- |
Precise Performance |
Other |
Tarling Finlay |
|
2006-10-02 |
Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors |
Junior |
Tarling Joshua |
|
2004-02-15 |
INEOS Grenadiers |
WorldTeam |
Taylor Abbie |
|
1993-09-03 |
Addform - Vive le Velo |
Women Other |
Taylor Gabriel |
|
2003-03-25 |
DAP CC |
Other |
Taylor Jude |
|
1994-11-03 |
Team PB Performance |
Other |
Tekie Mana Filmon |
|
2002-01-24 |
May Stars |
Continental |
Thackray Sophie |
|
1999-09-17 |
DAS-Handsling Bikes |
UCI Women |
Thienel Samuel |
|
1993-10-27 |
Hart Performance Coaching |
Other |
Thomas Alistair |
|
1993-01-29 |
Kalas-Motip RT |
Other |
Thomas Geraint |
|
1986-05-25 |
INEOS Grenadiers |
WorldTeam |
Thomas Rhys |
|
2005-07-29 |
Bäckstedt Bike Performance JRT |
Junior |
Thomas Samuel |
|
- |
Contiki Velo Bavarian RT |
Other |
Thompson George |
|
1994-03-18 |
Rose Race Team |
Other |
Thompson Poppy |
|
1996-11-08 |
Pro-Noctis - Heidi Kjeldsen - 200 Degrees Coffee |
Women Other |
Thompson Will |
|
2002-08-07 |
A.Fawcett Racing |
Other |
Thornley Callum |
|
2003-08-05 |
Trinity Racing |
Continental |
Thorp Joe |
|
2003-07-07 |
Ribble rechrg Race Team |
Other |
Tidball Will |
|
2000-04-22 |
Saint Piran |
Continental |
Tillett James |
|
1999-06-19 |
U.C.Orléans |
Other |
Tillett Samuel |
|
1999-06-19 |
Reflex Racing |
Other |
Timberlake Tom |
|
2001-02-03 |
Trash Mile |
Other |
Timms Lucas |
|
- |
Team PB Performance |
Other |
Timothy Thomas |
|
1990-05-25 |
Huub Wattshop |
Other |
Tindley Jo |
|
1987-05-01 |
Pro-Noctis - Heidi Kjeldsen - 200 Degrees Coffee |
Women Other |
Todd Richard |
|
1979-10-30 |
Le Col |
Other |
Tomlinson Jack |
|
- |
V.C.Venta |
Other |
Torrie Timothy |
|
1999-12-06 |
trainSharp Development team |
Junior |
Torrison Patrick |
|
2004-01-20 |
EliteCycling Dev.Team |
Other |
Towers Alice |
|
2002-10-12 |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
Women WorldTeam |
Towers Lucas |
|
2003-11-09 |
Caja Rural-Alea |
Other |
Triviño Martinez Alvaro |
|
- |
GFTL |
Other |
Truelove Will |
|
2002-03-18 |
ROKiT-SRCT |
Other |
Tuchner Benjamin |
|
2004-11-02 |
Tekkerz CC |
Other |
Tucker Guy |
|
2000-10-11 |
Lescar VS |
Other |
Tulett Ben |
|
2001-08-26 |
INEOS Grenadiers |
WorldTeam |
Turgoose Fraser Jay |
|
1994-09-21 |
Van Gorp Projects-CT Zandhoven |
Other |
Turnbull Joseph |
|
2006-04-09 |
Prologue Racing Team |
Junior |
Turner Ben |
|
1999-05-28 |
INEOS Grenadiers |
WorldTeam |
Turner Gareth |
|
- |
V.C.Equipe-FlixOral |
Other |
Turner Ross |
|
2000-06-28 |
Fietsen Tempo |
Other |
Twelves Callum |
|
2004-02-24 |
Torres-Fernando Barceló Team |
Other |
Tye Arthur |
|
- |
Dulwich Paragon CC |
Other |
Tyler Amelia |
|
2003-09-20 |
Alba Development Road Team |
Women Other |
Tyrie Nicholas |
|
1996-03-26 |
Primera-TeamJobs |
Other |
Tyrie Sebastian |
|
- |
Army Cycling Union |
Other |
Tysome John |
|
1980-01-24 |
MIVRO |
Other |
Tzelis Christos |
|
- |
Otley CC |
Other |
Unsworth Jack |
|
- |
Harry Middleton CC |
Other |
Vagg Ian |
|
1990-03-25 |
Project 51 |
Other |
Van Katwyk Alex |
|
1999-09-07 |
Cycleworld Race Club |
Other |
Vaughan Jacob |
|
1999-06-30 |
Tekkerz CC |
Other |
Venske Craig |
|
- |
Rossendale RC |
Other |
Vernie Pierre |
|
1995-11-13 |
VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
Other |
Vernon Ethan |
|
2000-08-26 |
Soudal Quick-Step |
WorldTeam |
Wade Oliver |
|
- |
Mid Devon CC |
Other |
Wadsley Samuel |
|
- |
Primera-TeamJobs |
Other |
Wadsworth Maddie |
|
2002-02-24 |
AWOL O'Shea |
UCI Women |
Wakely Peter |
|
1980-09-20 |
Un-Attached Ulster |
Other |
Walker Benedict |
|
2005-10-12 |
Lee Valley Youth CC |
Junior |
Walker Cavan |
|
2000-09-08 |
Wold Top The Edge |
Other |
Walker Mark |
|
- |
Wold Top The Edge |
Other |
Walker Max |
|
2001-07-12 |
Trinity Racing |
Continental |
Walker Megan |
|
1997-07-13 |
Pro-Noctis - Heidi Kjeldsen - 200 Degrees Coffee |
Women Other |
Walker Zachary |
|
2004-02-06 |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23 |
Continental |
Walkey Duncan |
|
- |
Royal Air Force CA |
Other |
Waller Archie |
|
- |
London Dynamo |
Other |
Walls Matthew |
|
1998-04-20 |
BORA-hansgrohe |
WorldTeam |
Walsham Sam |
|
2000-03-13 |
CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain |
Other |
Walton Tim |
|
1993-11-15 |
All Human-VeloRevolution |
Other |
Ward Steven |
|
- |
Morris Velo Sports |
Other |
Warhurst Matthew |
|
2000-04-01 |
ROKiT-SRCT |
Other |
Watkinson Dannielle |
|
1995-09-04 |
Hutchinson - Brother UK |
Women Other |
Watson Callum |
|
2005-03-27 |
Prologue Racing Team |
Junior |
Watson Dean |
|
1990-04-24 |
Embark Spirit - BSS Rotor |
Other |
Watson Martin |
|
1990-08-25 |
Tactic Sport UK RT |
Other |
Watson Matt |
|
2002-01-22 |
Ride Rev.Coaching |
Other |
Watson Sam |
|
2001-09-24 |
Groupama-FDJ |
WorldTeam |
Watts Lydia |
|
2000-07-15 |
Hutchinson - Brother UK |
Women Other |
Weavers Michael |
|
1997-11-18 |
Project 51 |
Other |
Webber Matthew |
|
1998-07-30 |
Laka Pedal Mafia |
Other |
Webster Matthew |
|
1993-10-12 |
trainSharp Elite |
Other |
Wells George |
|
1995-07-04 |
Le Col |
Other |
West Morgan |
|
- |
Folkestone VC |
Other |
Westhall Andrew |
|
- |
Swindon Wheelers |
Other |
Westley Dylan |
|
2001-03-13 |
Equipo Finisher |
Other |
Whetter Felix |
|
2004-01-17 |
Mid Devon CC |
Other |
Whitcher Jamie |
|
2004-06-16 |
Basso Team Flanders |
Other |
White Evie |
|
2005-05-25 |
Alba Development Road Team |
Women Other |
Whiteford Corey |
|
2005-02-23 |
FlandersColor-Galloo Team |
Junior |
Whitehead Josh |
|
2000-06-01 |
AT85 Pro Cycling |
Other |
Whiteside Freya |
|
2005-11-10 |
Shibden Hope Tech Apex Team |
Junior |
Wiggins Ben |
|
2005-03-26 |
Fensham Howes Junior Race Team |
Junior |
Wiggins Richard |
|
- |
Ziggurat Racing |
Other |
Wight Matthew |
|
- |
Verulam-reallymoving.com |
Other |
William Evan |
|
- |
Ciclos Oleka |
Other |
Williams Ben |
|
1997-07-01 |
G.S.Mossa |
Other |
Williams Conor |
|
2004-05-14 |
trainSharp Development team |
Junior |
Williams James |
|
- |
Mid Devon CC |
Other |
Williams Ryan |
|
2005-12-13 |
BCC Race Team Juniors |
Junior |
Williams Stephen |
|
1996-06-09 |
Israel-Premier Tech |
ProTeam |
Williams Tom |
|
2003-12-04 |
ROKiT-SRCT |
Other |
Williamson Max |
|
1998-08-23 |
Construcciones Qoda |
Other |
Wilson Joe |
|
2001-01-29 |
Embark Spirit - BSS Rotor |
Other |
Wilson Joseph |
|
2004-10-28 |
Zappi Racing Team |
Other |
Wilson Matthew |
|
2004-11-15 |
Ride Rev.Coaching |
Other |
Winwood Bratchell Oliver |
|
- |
Primera-TeamJobs |
Other |
Wisdish Thomas |
|
2005-04-07 |
Spokes Racing Team U19 |
Junior |
Wise Oliver |
|
2000-07-03 |
RC Ravenna |
Other |
Witts Matt |
|
1997-01-28 |
Kalas-Motip RT |
Other |
Wolff Imogen |
|
2006-03-26 |
Shibden Hope Tech Apex Team |
Junior |
Wong Esther |
|
2006-02-18 |
Shibden Hope Tech Apex Team |
Junior |
Wood Alice |
|
1995-07-17 |
Human Powered Health |
Women WorldTeam |
Wood George |
|
2002-06-06 |
Cycling Sheffield |
Other |
Wood Harrison |
|
2000-06-14 |
Cofidis |
WorldTeam |
Wood Oliver |
|
2000-05-18 |
Velo Schils Interbike RT |
Other |
Wood Oliver |
|
1995-11-26 |
AT85 Pro Cycling |
Other |
Wood Reece |
|
1998-05-28 |
AT85 Pro Cycling |
Other |
Woodliffe Euan |
|
2004-01-18 |
AT85 Pro Cycling |
Other |
Woodward Sam |
|
2004-10-30 |
CLWB Beicio |
Other |
Wordsworth James |
|
2002-03-08 |
Cycling Sheffield |
Other |
Worthington Dave |
|
- |
Dulwich Paragon CC |
Other |
Wright Archie |
|
- |
05/03 |
Other |
Wright Dafydd |
|
2003-06-13 |
Caffi Gruff |
Other |
Wright Fred |
|
1999-06-13 |
Bahrain Victorious |
WorldTeam |
Wright Isaac |
|
1999-07-13 |
Project 51 |
Other |
Wright Sophie |
|
1999-03-15 |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
Women WorldTeam |
Wyllie Simon |
|
2002-05-17 |
Team Spectra Cannondale |
Other |
Yates Adam |
|
1992-08-07 |
UAE Team Emirates |
WorldTeam |
Yates Jesse |
|
1996-08-01 |
Yoeleo Factory Team |
Other |
Yates Simon |
|
1992-08-07 |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
WorldTeam |
Yeoman Morven |
|
2004-05-18 |
Torelli |
UCI Women |
Young Jenson |
|
2001-06-14 |
ROKiT-SRCT |
Other |
Zaman Irfan |
|
2001-08-26 |
Embark Spirit - BSS Rotor |
Other |
Zaman Sannah |
|
2003-12-09 |
Hutchinson - Brother UK |
Women Other |