1 |
- |
Campbell Teniel
| 1997 | WCC Team |
06:22:28 |
2 |
- |
Henderson Anna
| 1998 | Brother UK - Tifosi |
+ 03 |
3 |
- |
Gåskjenn Ingvild
| 1998 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 06 |
4 |
- |
Durrell Rebecca
| 1988 | Brother UK - Tifosi |
+ 06 |
5 |
- |
Finney Jessica
| 1995 | Brother UK - Tifosi |
+ 06 |
6 |
2 |
Wiel Jade
| 2000 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 08 |
7 |
- |
Sharpe Alice
| 1994 | WCC Team |
+ 08 |
8 |
2 |
Doebel-Hickok Krista
| 1989 | Rally UHC Cycling |
+ 08 |
9 |
3 |
Duval Eugénie
| 1993 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 11 |
10 |
1 |
Creamer Lauren
| 1992 | Ireland |
+ 11 |
11 |
2 |
Le Mouel Célia
| 2000 | Team Breizh Ladies |
+ 11 |
12 |
1 |
Demay Coralie
| 1992 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 11 |
13 |
3 |
Gurley Lydia
| 1984 | Ireland |
+ 11 |
14 |
1 |
Kolesava Anastasiya
| 2000 | WCC Team |
+ 15 |
15 |
1 |
Borgli Stine
| 1990 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 15 |
16 |
2 |
Kitchen Lauren
| 1990 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 15 |
17 |
1 |
Larose-Gingras Frédérique
| 1994 | Macogep Tornatech |
+ 17 |
18 |
1 |
Gebru Eyeru Tesfoam
| 1996 | WCC Team |
+ 17 |
19 |
- |
Baril Olivia
| 1997 | Macogep Tornatech |
+ 17 |
20 |
1 |
Grossetête Maëlle
| 1998 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 19 |
21 |
1 |
Espinola Agua Marina
| 1996 | WCC Team |
+ 19 |
22 |
- |
Franz Heidi
| 1995 | Rally UHC Cycling |
+ 25 |
23 |
- |
Shaw Gabriella
| 1992 | Brother UK - Tifosi |
+ 26 |
24 |
- |
Yapura Plaza Maria
| 1998 | WCC Team |
+ 26 |
25 |
- |
Grangier India
| 2000 | Charente - Maritime |
+ 28 |
26 |
- |
Smyth Katherine
| 1979 | Ireland |
+ 32 |
27 |
- |
Galand Maïna
| 2000 | Team Breizh Ladies |
+ 35 |
28 |
- |
Poidevin Sara
| 1996 | Rally UHC Cycling |
+ 01:26 |
29 |
1 |
Young Grace
| 1977 | Ireland |
+ 01:27 |
30 |
1 |
Mickey Abigail
| 1990 | Rally UHC Cycling |
+ 01:27 |
31 |
- |
Sachet Iris
| 1994 | Charente - Maritime |
+ 01:40 |
32 |
- |
Somrat Phetdarin
| 1995 | Thailand Women's Cycling Team |
+ 02:56 |
33 |
- |
Ouellet Ann Pascale
| 1999 | Macogep Tornatech |
+ 09:02 |
34 |
1 |
Bourbeau Luce
| 1991 | Macogep Tornatech |
+ 09:02 |
35 |
10 |
Maneephan Jutatip
| 1988 | Thailand Women's Cycling Team |
+ 14:16 |
36 |
6 |
Verhulst-Wild Gladys
| 1997 | Charente - Maritime |
+ 14:16 |
37 |
1 |
Lutro Amalie
| 2000 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 14:16 |
38 |
2 |
Barbier Jeanne-Louise
| 2000 | Team Breizh Ladies |
+ 14:16 |
39 |
3 |
Bjerk Thale Sofie Kielland
| 2000 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 14:16 |
40 |
1 |
Nontasin Chanpeng
| 1984 | Thailand Women's Cycling Team |
+ 14:16 |
41 |
2 |
Lorvik Ingrid
| 1986 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 14:16 |
42 |
5 |
Duchesne Pascaline
| 1996 | US Vern - Centre-Val de Loire |
+ 14:16 |
43 |
3 |
Nuntana Supuksorn
| 1989 | Thailand Women's Cycling Team |
+ 14:16 |
44 |
5 |
Midtsveen Natalie Irene
| 2001 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 21:11 |