01 |
Edwards Ruth
| 1993 | USA |
03:17:27 | 16 |
02 |
Niewiadoma Katarzyna
| 1994 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 00 | 12 |
03 |
Richioud Greta
| 1996 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 46 | 8 |
04 |
Pirrone Elena
| 1999 | Astana Women's Team |
+ 46 | 6 |
05 |
Vollering Demi
| 1996 | SwaboLadies.nl |
+ 46 | 5 |
06 |
Magnaldi Erica
| 1992 | Bepink |
+ 46 | 4 |
07 |
Sierra Arlenis
| 1992 | Astana Women's Team |
+ 46 | 3 |
08 |
Borgli Stine
| 1990 | Norway |
+ 46 | 2 |
09 |
Van De Velde Julie
| 1993 | Belgium |
+ 46 | |
10 |
Aalerud Katrine
| 1994 | Norway |
+ 46 | |
11 |
Merino Eider
| 1994 | Spain |
+ 46 | |
12 |
Marche Shara
| 1987 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 46 | |
13 |
Patiño Paula
| 1997 | UCI World Cycling Centre Women |
+ 46 | |
14 |
De Vuyst Sofie
| 1987 | Belgium |
+ 46 | |
15 |
Guderzo Tatiana
| 1984 | Bepink |
+ 46 | |
16 |
Hall Katharine
| 1987 | USA |
+ 46 | |
17 |
Garcia Mavi
| 1984 | Spain |
+ 46 | |
18 |
Nilsson Hanna
| 1992 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 46 | |
19 |
Muzic Evita
| 1999 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 46 | |
20 |
Hammes Kathrin
| 1989 | Germany |
+ 46 | |
21 |
Shekel Olga
| 1994 | Ukraine |
+ 46 | |
22 |
Poidevin Sara
| 1996 | Rally Cycling |
+ 46 | |
23 |
Ryan Alexis
| 1994 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 46 | |
24 |
Jackson Alison
| 1988 | Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank |
+ 46 | |
25 |
Sicot Marion
| 1992 | Inter Region Crédit Mutuel |
+ 01:50 | |
26 |
Anderson Grace
| 1997 | Team Illuminate |
+ 01:50 | |
27 |
Tazreiter Angelika
| 1987 | Austria |
+ 01:50 | |
28 |
Guilman Victorie
| 1996 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 01:50 | |
29 |
Llamas Garcia Lorena
| 1987 | Spain |
+ 01:50 | |
30 |
Shapira Omer
| 1994 | Israel |
+ 01:50 | |
31 |
Chapman Brodie
| 1991 | Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank |
+ 02:01 | |
32 |
Machacova Jarmila
| 1986 | Team Dukla Praha Women |
+ 02:31 | |
33 |
Cromwell Tiffany
| 1988 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 02:31 | |
34 |
Buurman Eva
| 1994 | Netherlands |
+ 02:31 | |
35 |
Gruber-Stadler Hannah
| 1999 | Austria |
+ 02:31 | |
36 |
Saifutdinova Natalya
| 1989 | Astana Women's Team |
+ 02:31 | |
37 |
Albrecht Lex
| 1987 | Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank |
+ 02:31 | |
38 |
Kern Spela
| 1990 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team |
+ 02:31 | |
39 |
Schiff Carolin
| 1986 | Germany |
+ 02:31 | |
40 |
van den Steen Kelly
| 1995 | Belgium |
+ 02:31 | |
41 |
Ivanuk Marina
| 1990 | Ukraine |
+ 02:31 | |
42 |
Dobrynina Kseniia
| 1994 | Servetto - Stradalli |
+ 02:31 | |
43 |
Buijsman Nina
| 1997 | Netherlands |
+ 02:31 | |
44 |
Cobb Alice
| 1995 | Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank |
+ 02:31 | |
45 |
Harvey Mikayla
| 1998 | Team Illuminate |
+ 02:31 | |
46 |
Hannes Kaat
| 1991 | Belgium |
+ 02:31 | |
47 |
Gehnböck Sylvia
| 1979 | Austria |
+ 02:31 | |
48 |
Bessone Marion
| 1988 | Servetto - Stradalli |
+ 02:31 | |
49 |
Chernyshova Galina
| 1993 | Russia |
+ 02:31 | |
50 |
Michiels Githa
| 1983 | Belgium |
+ 02:31 | |
51 |
Heine Vita
| 1984 | Norway |
+ 02:31 | |
52 |
Sharga Olena
| 1986 | Ukraine |
+ 02:31 | |
53 |
Moreno Canchon Liliana
| 1992 | Astana Women's Team |
+ 02:31 | |
54 |
Dietrich Jacqueline
| 1996 | Germany |
+ 02:31 | |
55 |
Van Der Lugt Marlies
| 1993 | SwaboLadies.nl |
+ 02:31 | |
56 |
Debesay Mossana
| 1993 | Servetto - Stradalli |
+ 02:31 | |
57 |
Riabchenko Tetiana
| 1989 | Ukraine |
+ 02:31 | |
58 |
Pintar Ursa
| 1985 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 02:31 | |
59 |
Zigart Urska
| 1996 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 02:31 | |
60 |
Bravard Charlotte
| 1992 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 02:31 | |
61 |
Casasola Sara
| 1999 | Servetto - Stradalli |
+ 02:31 | |
62 |
Espinola Agua Marina
| 1996 | UCI World Cycling Centre Women |
+ 02:31 | |
63 |
Maine Katherine
| 1997 | Rally Cycling |
+ 02:31 | |
64 |
Traxler Anna Gabrielle
| 1998 | YRDP p/b Fred Whitton |
+ 02:31 | |
65 |
Valsecchi Silvia
| 1982 | Bepink |
+ 02:31 | |
66 |
Buss Kathryn
| 1993 | Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank |
+ 02:31 | |
67 |
Zanner Beate
| 1982 | Germany |
+ 46 | |
68 |
Medvedova Tereza
| 1996 | Bepink |
+ 05:31 | |
69 |
Thomas Leah
| 1989 | USA |
+ 05:31 | |
70 |
Gebru Eyeru Tesfoam
| 1996 | UCI World Cycling Centre Women |
+ 05:31 | |
71 |
Bajgerova Nikola
| 1997 | Team Dukla Praha Women |
+ 05:31 | |
72 |
Demey Valerie
| 1994 | Belgium |
+ 05:31 | |
73 |
Lorvik Ingrid
| 1986 | Norway |
+ 05:31 | |
74 |
Franz Heidi
| 1995 | Rally Cycling |
+ 05:31 | |
75 |
Dreville Anabelle
| 1995 | Inter Region Crédit Mutuel |
+ 05:31 | |
76 |
Ellsay Gillian
| 1997 | Rally Cycling |
+ 05:31 | |
77 |
Larose-Gingras Frédérique
| 1994 | Inter Region Crédit Mutuel |
+ 05:31 | |
78 |
Wiles Tayler
| 1989 | USA |
+ 05:31 | |
79 |
Likhanova Marina
| 1990 | Russia |
+ 06:20 | |
80 |
de Groot Marieke
| 1985 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team |
+ 07:20 | |
81 |
Nuno Palacio Aida
| 1983 | Spain |
+ 10:54 | |
82 |
Martinez Bonafe Cristina
| 1996 | Spain |
+ 10:54 | |
83 |
Ensing Janneke
| 1986 | Netherlands |
+ 11:36 | |
84 |
Campbell Teniel
| 1997 | UCI World Cycling Centre Women |
+ 14:17 | |
85 |
Clyne Margot
| 1995 | USA |
+ 17:06 | |
86 |
Van Veen Esther
| 1990 | Netherlands |
+ 17:12 | |
87 |
Fishman Roni
| 1999 | Israel |
+ 17:12 | |
88 |
Gardner Illi
| 1999 | YRDP p/b Fred Whitton |
+ 17:12 | |
89 |
Feron Senna
| 1995 | YRDP p/b Fred Whitton |
+ 17:12 | |
90 |
Kirillova Polina
| 1997 | Russia |
+ 17:12 | |
91 |
Erath Tanja
| 1989 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 17:12 | |
92 |
Grossetête Maëlle
| 1998 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 17:12 | |
93 |
Mekhtieva Gyunel
| 1999 | Russia |
+ 19:10 | |
94 |
Yapura Plaza Maria
| 1998 | UCI World Cycling Centre Women |
+ 19:43 | |
95 |
van Neck Melissa
| 1991 | Team Dukla Praha Women |
+ 20:13 | |
96 |
Korvasova Tereza
| 1996 | Team Dukla Praha Women |
+ 20:13 | |
97 |
Baks Marissa
| 1998 | SwaboLadies.nl |
+ 20:21 | |
98 |
Neumanova Tereza
| 1998 | Team Dukla Praha Women |
+ 20:21 | |
99 |
Andersen Susanne
| 1998 | Norway |
+ 20:29 | |
100 |
Elsner Tanja
| 1993 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 25:27 | |
101 |
Bar-On Miriam
| 1988 | Israel |
+ 25:27 | |
102 |
Semenova Iryna
| 1990 | Ukraine |
+ 25:27 | |
103 |
Kononenko Valeriya
| 1990 | Ukraine |
+ 25:27 | |
104 |
Thorvilson Leah
| 1979 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 25:27 | |
105 |
De Gast Belle
| 1991 | Netherlands |
+ 25:27 | |
106 |
Gez Avital
| 1994 | Israel |
+ 31:49 | |
107 |
Nuno Iglesias Nerea
| 1994 | Spain |
+ 31:49 | |
108 |
Moran Amit
| 1993 | Israel |
+ 31:49 | |
109 |
Weinberg Gali
| 1997 | Israel |
+ 31:49 | |
110 |
De Graaff Femke
| 1999 | SwaboLadies.nl |
+ 31:49 | |
111 |
Staelens Bérengère
| 1985 | Inter Region Crédit Mutuel |
+ 31:49 | |
112 |
Birkenes Karina
| 1984 | Norway |
+ 31:49 | |
113 |
Kasenova Karina
| 1998 | Russia |
+ 32:21 | |
DSQ |
Defour Lara
| 1997 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team |
| |
DNS |
Ritter Martina
| 1982 | Austria |
| |
DNS |
Enever Sophie
| 1999 | YRDP p/b Fred Whitton |
| |
DNF |
Schulz Tina
| 1999 | Germany |
| |
DNF |
Nguyen Thi That
| 1993 | UCI World Cycling Centre Women |
| |
DNF |
Newsom Emily
| 1983 | Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank |
| |
DNF |
Mickey Abigail
| 1990 | Rally Cycling |
| |
DNF |
Schweinberger Kathrin
| 1996 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team |
| |
DNF |
Kormos Veronika Anna
| 1992 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team |
| |
DNF |
Szabo Zsofia
| 1997 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team |
| |
DNF |
Millard Lexie
| 1993 | Team Illuminate |
| |