Normal Vue étendue Statistiques
Onder Ons Parike WZW | |
---|---|
1 | Beirlaen Jakov |
2 | Dalle Jens |
3 | Deweerd Ugo |
4 | De Schampheleire Jonas |
5 | Kino Jan |
6 | Van Hautegem Leander |
Canguru - QTS - Air College Cycling | |
---|---|
7 | Denys William |
8 | Jonckheere Jarne |
9 | Inion Sander |
10 | Oosterlinck Joes |
11 | Dhooge Thibau |
12 | Evertsen-Hegreberg Simen |
Brain² Olympia Tienen | |
---|---|
13 | Van Cauwenberghe Arne |
14 | Vangrunderbeek Viktor |
15 | Huyghe Stan |
16 | Stiers Victor |
17 | Nulens Yarne |
18 | Vanwalleghem Joris |
Canada | |
---|---|
19 | Kinniburgh Reid |
20 | Julien Matisse |
21 | Hamel Felix |
22 | Leonard Michael |
23 | Cowan Quentin |
FlandersColor-Galloo Team | |
---|---|
31 | Dekien Jasper |
32 | Lennartsson Hugo |
33 | Biggs Callum |
34 | Szkandera Thomas |
35 | Goossens Nicholas |
36 | Eeckhout Sander |
Team Wallonie | |
---|---|
37 | Bernard Thibaut |
38 | Detalle Noah |
39 | Jacques Lucas |
40 | Lowie Theo |
41 | Place Maxence |
42 | Snoeks Baptiste |
Acrog-Tormans BC U19 | |
---|---|
43 | Lambrecht Michiel |
44 | Reinderink Joris |
45 | Maes Seppe |
46 | Knaeps Lowie |
47 | van Speybroek Matti |
48 | Vandendijck Rune |
Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors | |
---|---|
49 | Abma Elmar |
50 | Bassa Jens |
51 | Brand Nick |
52 | Hordijk Bart |
53 | Källberg Axel |
54 | Rouffaer Lars |
Team Herning CK Junior | |
---|---|
55 | Bujakewitz Kristensen Nikolai |
56 | Birk Madsen Jonas |
57 | Fonnesbech Nicklas |
58 | Lau Gustav Ferdinand |
59 | van Deurs Hugo Bruun |
60 | Steenbjerg Philip |
Luxembourg | |
---|---|
61 | Kess Alexandre |
62 | Schmitz Jo |
63 | Kleman Lenny |
64 | Morang Mil |
65 | Breser Pol |
66 | Gilles Max |
Streetjump-Forte | |
---|---|
67 | Boontjes Job |
68 | Bronswijk Mike |
69 | Buiter Rindert |
70 | Graat Tijmen |
71 | Duba Maxime |
72 | Kramer Jesse |
Maes CT Glabbeek | |
---|---|
73 | Davids Thomas |
74 | De Beuckeleer Seppe |
75 | Moonen Zeno |
76 | Vanschoonbeek Ferre |
77 | Thonnon Senne |
78 | Verstappen Dries |
AG2R Citroën U19 Team | |
---|---|
79 | Tachot Thomas |
80 | Lozouet Léandre |
81 | Peatfield Benjamin |
82 | Isidore Noa |
83 | Seguin Yanis |
84 | Poucet Tristan |
CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners | |
---|---|
85 | Van Elslander Simon |
86 | Bolle Bert |
87 | De Coster Jani |
88 | Leenknegt Yaurick |
89 | Vleirick Warre |
90 | Van Steenkiste Wout |
Gaverzicht-BE Okay U19 | |
---|---|
91 | Van Dyck Jan |
92 | Delrue Maxim |
93 | Harteel Jelle |
94 | Dewinter Gerben |
95 | De Clerck Niels |
96 | Pauwels Thibaut |
West-Vlaanderen | |
---|---|
97 | Kuypers Milan |
98 | Lannoo Koen |
99 | Cooman Kjell |
100 | De Jaeger Luca |
101 | Timmermans Troy |
102 | Dekoninck Tim |
Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team | |
---|---|
103 | Willems Senne |
104 | van Genechten Jelle |
105 | Van Raemdonck Cedric |
106 | Van Gucht Yoran |
107 | D'Hollander Luca |
108 | Slaets Yorick |
Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | |
---|---|
109 | Bertels Jasper |
110 | Van Poucke Wannes |
111 | Bertels Lennert |
112 | Malfait Jean-Louis |
113 | De Troyer Yorben |
114 | De Meester Milan |
Cannibal Team | |
---|---|
115 | Ragilo Frank Aron |
116 | Rønning Casper |
117 | Adomaitis Rokas |
118 | Niemi Tomas |
119 | Kida Antoni |
120 | Whitcher Jamie |
Isorex Cycling Team | |
---|---|
121 | Declercq Jean-Baptiste |
122 | Dhaenens Jitse |
123 | Torney Artuur |
124 | Vandendriessche Jelte |
125 | Kalverss Matiss |
126 | Verleyen Gaëtan |
Culture Vélo Look Racing Team U19 | |
---|---|
127 | Villeronce Lucas |
128 | Muraro Nicolas |
129 | Carty Kenny |
130 | Jean Victor |
131 | Villeronce Axel |
132 | Edom William |
Lotus Cycling Team U19 | |
---|---|
133 | Arvai Kristof |
134 | Lepold Zoltán Antal |
135 | Szijarto Zeteny |
136 | Stolic Mihajlo |
137 | Nadoveza Igor |
138 | Cogoljevic Dejan |
WV de Jonge Renner | |
---|---|
139 | Roumen Finn |
140 | Mulder Sven |
141 | Smulders Vik |
142 | Prins Jari |
143 | Van Vliet Michiel |
144 | van der Meulen Max |
Israel | |
---|---|
145 | Faingezicht Emry |
146 | Donio Ron |
147 | Shyman Roy |
148 | Keinan Amit |
150 | Sacham Yonatan |