FIRSTCYCLING
Route
Route
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
VTT
Piste
Fantasy
Courses et résultats
Equipes
Classement
GP Rüebliland Juniors
Suisse
Vue générale
Statistiques
Édition
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
Général
Points
Montagne
Jeune
Année
CAT
liens
Vainqueur
Deuxième
Troisième
2024
J-2.1
Information
-
-
-
2023
J-2.1
Résultats
Bisiaux
Léo
Storm
Theodor
Molenaar
Ko
2022
J-2.1
Résultats
Herzog
Emil
Nordhagen
Jørgen
Storm
Theodor
2021
J-2.1
Résultats
Brennsæter
Trym
Pickering
Finlay
Simmons
Colby
2020
J-2.1
Résultats
Ponomar
Andrii
Paleni
Enzo
Jørgensen
Adam Holm
2019
J-2.1
Résultats
Simmons
Quinn
Finnesand
Fredrik Gjesteland
Sheffield
Magnus
2018
J-2.1
Résultats
Leijnse
Enzo
Girmay
Biniam
Årnes
Daniel
2017
J-2.1
Résultats
Pidcock
Tom
Renard
Alexis
Smirnov
Ivan
2016
J-2.1
Résultats
Müller
Reto
Covi
Alessandro
Hirschi
Marc
2015
J-2.1
Résultats
Hirschi
Marc
Mäder
Gino
Larsen
Niklas
2014
J-2.1
Résultats
Kämna
Lennard
Sivakov
Pavel
Bouhanni
Rayane
2013
J-2.1
Résultats
van der Poel
Mathieu
Pedersen
Mads
Toovey
Ayden
2012
J-2.1
Résultats
Oomen
Sam
Arslanov
Ildar
Bohli
Tom
2011
J-2.1
Résultats
Gougeard
Alexis
Legros
Adrien
Vervaeke
Louis
2010
J-2.1
Résultats
Jungels
Bob
Olivier
Daan
Vogt
Mario
2009
J-2.1
Résultats
Riesebeek
Oscar
Jungels
Bob
Clapp
Pelle Niklas
2008
J-2.1
Résultats
Thiery
Cyrille
Bekaert
Steve
Sørensen Værnes
Aslak
2007
J-2.NC
Résultats
Le Boulch
Dimitri
Eijssen
Yannick
Benda
Marek
2006
J-2.NC
Résultats
Thurau
Björn
Brambilla
Giorgio
Kump
Marko
2005
Jr
Résultats
Keizer
Martijn
Guldhammer
Thomas
Pieret
Etienne
2004
Jr
Résultats
Kreuziger
Roman
Capecchi
Eros
Wyss
Marcel
2003
Jr
Résultats
Velits
Martin
Lund
Anders
Frei
Thomas
2002
Jr
Résultats
Harms
Jos
Dekker
Thomas
Jurco
Matej
2001
Jr
Résultats
Scheuneman
Niels
Perget
Mathieu
Schwager
Sebastian
2000
Jr
Résultats
Gysling
Daniel
Jørgensen
Hans
Musiol
Daniel
1999
Jr
Résultats
Bucciero
Antonio
Eltink
Theo
Garofoli
Giacomo
1998
Jr
Résultats
Pache
Xavier
Sentjens
Roy
Bak
Lars
1997
Jr
Résultats
Güttinger
Sandro
Kessler
Matthias
Scarponi
Michele
1996
Jr
Résultats
Schreck
Stephan
Bartoli
Claudio
Stanic
Milovan
1995
Jr
Résultats
Rizzi
Antonio
Bergant
Leon
Henriques Pereira Roque
Rui Pedro
1994
Jr
Résultats
Brendolin
Alessandro
Strauss
Marcel
Calcagni
Patrick
1993
Jr
Résultats
Legrand
Cyrille
Jørgensen
Rene
Lefèvre
Laurent
1992
Jr
Résultats
Dante
Davide
Renggli
Marcel
Tozzo
Federico
1991
Jr
Résultats
Müller
Roland
Santoro
Pasquale
Shabioan
Mesrop
1990
Jr
Résultats
Bjerkely
Trond
Erikstad
Hans Petter
Schmidt
Torsten
1989
Jr
Résultats
Zberg
Beat
Camenzind
Oscar
Serpellini
Marco
1988
Jr
Résultats
Cirimbelli
Luca
Zberg
Beat
Rebellin
Davide
1987
Jr
Résultats
Matt
Reto
Devittori
Roger
Königsberger
Martin
1986
Jr
Résultats
Lagerwey
Antoine
de Las Cuevas
Armand
Dufaux
Laurent
1985
Jr
Résultats
de Vries
Gerrit
Pedrazzini
Simone
Puttini
Felice
1984
Jr
Résultats
de Vries
Gerrit
Baumann
Kilian
Rakers
Stephan
1983
Jr
Résultats
Papez
Sandi
Trampuz
Robert
Kren
Milan
1982
Jr
Résultats
Pezzetti
Enrico
Oehl
Volker
Schumacher
Beat
1981
Jr
Résultats
Hermans
Mathieu
Bieri
Kurt
Botteon
Luigi
1980
Jr
Résultats
Rüttimann
Niki
Hilse
Peter
Wyder
Daniel
1979
Jr
Résultats
Emonds
Nico
De Wolf
Dirk
Peterson
Jörg
1978
Jr
Résultats
Bruggmann
Jürg
Seitz
Hubert
Manser
Markus
1977
Jr
Résultats
Allison
Greg
Freienstein
Thomas
Paganessi
Alessandro