1 |
82 |
Polikeviciute Rasa
| 1970 | Team 2002 Aurora RSM |
03:10:19 |
2 |
25 |
Pucinskaite Edita
| 1975 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox |
+ 42 |
3 |
7 |
Brändli Nicole
| 1979 | Prato Marathon Bike |
+ 45 |
4 |
59 |
Polikeviciute Jolanta
| 1970 | Team 2002 Aurora RSM |
+ 47 |
5 |
14 |
Somarriba Arrola Joane
| 1972 | Bizkaia Spiuk Sabeco |
+ 51 |
6 |
4 |
Stahurskaya Zinaida
| 1971 | USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo |
+ 55 |
7 |
19 |
Wood Oenone
| 1980 | Australia |
+ 01:02 |
8 |
22 |
Vzesniauskaite Modesta
| 1983 | Acca Due O - Pasta Zara - Lorena Camicie |
+ 01:05 |
9 |
5 |
Neben Amber
[*]
| 1975 | T-Mobile USA |
+ 01:09 |
10 |
27 |
Gollan Olivia
| 1973 | Australia |
+ 01:10 |
11 |
14 |
Moreno Allue Maria Isabel
| 1981 | Spain |
+ 01:15 |
12 |
17 |
Iturriaga Eneritz
| 1980 | Team 2002 Aurora RSM |
+ 01:16 |
13 |
40 |
Ruano Sanchon Maria Teodora
| 1969 | Spain |
+ 01:20 |
14 |
1 |
Lancioni Barbara
| 1981 | Road Runner - Guerciotti |
+ 01:21 |
15 |
18 |
Longhin Katia
| 1973 | Acca Due O - Pasta Zara - Lorena Camicie |
+ 01:23 |
16 |
55 |
Marcuz-Moreau Sandrine
| 1978 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox |
+ 01:24 |
17 |
24 |
Baldwin Kimberly
| 1970 | T-Mobile USA |
+ 01:25 |
18 |
12 |
Tamanini Luisa
| 1980 | Team 2002 Aurora RSM |
+ 01:26 |
19 |
66 |
Simper Lisbeth
| 1978 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox |
+ 01:26 |
20 |
28 |
Belvederesi Tania
| 1978 | Team Conero |
+ 01:26 |
21 |
59 |
Lorenzoni Marianna
| 1969 | Team Catalunya - Aliverti - Kookai |
+ 01:32 |
22 |
64 |
Cantele Noemi
| 1981 | Acca Due O - Pasta Zara - Lorena Camicie |
+ 01:33 |
23 |
17 |
Cappellotto Alessandra
| 1968 | Team Conero |
+ 01:33 |
24 |
18 |
Luperini Fabiana
| 1974 | Team 2002 Aurora RSM |
+ 01:33 |
25 |
2 |
Bausch Dotsie
| 1973 | T-Mobile USA |
+ 01:40 |
26 |
17 |
Cazzaniga Barbara
| 1981 | Road Runner - Guerciotti |
+ 01:44 |
27 |
19 |
Armstrong Kristin
| 1973 | T-Mobile USA |
+ 01:48 |
28 |
60 |
Kolding Vibe Jane
| 1980 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox |
+ 01:51 |
29 |
26 |
Holden Mari
| 1971 | T-Mobile USA |
+ 01:51 |
30 |
6 |
Brown Hayley
| 1980 | Road Runner - Guerciotti |
+ 01:53 |
31 |
13 |
Stolbova Svetlana
| 1973 | USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo |
+ 01:55 |
32 |
21 |
Beltman Chantal
| 1976 | Acca Due O - Pasta Zara - Lorena Camicie |
+ 02:04 |
33 |
58 |
Gomez Felicia
| 1970 | Team S.A.T.S |
+ 02:05 |
34 |
17 |
Beltman Ghita
| 1978 | Acca Due O - Pasta Zara - Lorena Camicie |
+ 02:06 |
35 |
12 |
James Emma
| 1976 | Australia |
+ 02:11 |
36 |
21 |
Parietti Silvia
| 1978 | Prato Marathon Bike |
+ 02:11 |
37 |
23 |
Kubelskiene Edita
| 1974 | Team Fanini Systemdata |
+ 02:11 |
38 |
33 |
Gunnewijk Loes
| 1980 | Ondernemers van Nature |
+ 02:11 |
39 |
36 |
Puccioni Irene
| 1980 | Prato Marathon Bike |
+ 02:14 |
40 |
8 |
Membrives Jimenez Rosa Maria
| 1982 | Spain |
+ 02:18 |
41 |
38 |
D'Ettorre Alessandra
| 1978 | Cicli Fatato |
+ 02:21 |
42 |
21 |
Anderson Kimberly
| 1968 | T-Mobile USA |
+ 02:22 |
43 |
3 |
Corneo Sigrid
| 1971 | Road Runner - Guerciotti |
+ 02:23 |
44 |
17 |
Andreasen Mette Fischer
| 1983 | Team S.A.T.S |
+ 02:27 |
45 |
25 |
Cavicchi Serena
| 1982 | Prato Marathon Bike |
+ 02:33 |
46 |
16 |
Urbonaite Zita
| 1973 | Acca Due O - Pasta Zara - Lorena Camicie |
+ 02:48 |
47 |
57 |
Shirley Kym
| 1975 | Road Runner - Guerciotti |
+ 02:54 |
48 |
81 |
Wilson Joan
| 1969 | Team Fanini Systemdata |
+ 02:58 |
49 |
15 |
Kachalka Nataliya
| 1975 | Team 2002 Aurora RSM |
+ 02:58 |
50 |
69 |
Blazquez Lozano Fatima
| 1975 | Spain |
+ 03:04 |
51 |
26 |
Bosman Andrea
| 1979 | Ondernemers van Nature |
+ 03:22 |
52 |
38 |
Pic Tina
| 1966 | Team S.A.T.S |
+ 03:23 |
53 |
46 |
Bronzini Giorgia
| 1983 | Acca Due O - Pasta Zara - Lorena Camicie |
+ 03:25 |
54 |
5 |
Gaggioli Lynn
| 1974 | Cicli Fatato |
+ 03:28 |
55 |
11 |
Miller Meredith
| 1973 | Team S.A.T.S |
+ 03:32 |
56 |
34 |
Bravo Soba Rosa Maria
| 1976 | Spain |
+ 03:32 |
57 |
55 |
Schleicher Regina
| 1974 | USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo |
+ 03:41 |
58 |
49 |
Troldi Giovanna
| 1968 | Cicli Fatato |
+ 03:54 |
59 |
47 |
Graham Lorian
| 1977 | Australia |
+ 03:56 |
60 |
24 |
Martisova Julia
| 1976 | SCF Cycling Team Pratomagno |
+ 04:00 |
61 |
23 |
Breon Charmian
| - | Team S.A.T.S |
+ 04:24 |
62 |
10 |
Kelly Helen
| 1971 | Team S.A.T.S |
+ 04:26 |
63 |
50 |
Manefield Jennifer
| 1975 | Australia |
+ 04:27 |
64 |
42 |
Santanyes Murillo Sandra
| 1978 | Team Catalunya - Aliverti - Kookai |
+ 04:38 |
65 |
52 |
Ramirez Bauxel Anna
| 1981 | Spain |
+ 04:41 |
66 |
12 |
Bates Nathalie
| 1980 | Australia |
+ 04:52 |
67 |
53 |
Giardinelli Letizia
| 1973 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox |
+ 04:52 |
68 |
12 |
Fernandes Silva Janildes
| 1980 | Prato Marathon Bike |
+ 04:59 |
69 |
23 |
Bacchiavini Lisa
| 1984 | Team Conero |
+ 05:01 |
70 |
25 |
Chirio Marina Gloria
| 1983 | USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo |
+ 05:05 |
71 |
23 |
Cagigas Amedo Maria Mercedes
| 1979 | Spain |
+ 05:37 |
72 |
9 |
Khodchenkova-Visentini Marina
| 1978 | USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo |
+ 05:57 |
73 |
60 |
Gilmore Rochelle
| 1981 | Acca Due O - Pasta Zara - Lorena Camicie |
+ 06:27 |
74 |
23 |
Citracca Emanuela
| 1974 | Cicli Fatato |
+ 07:19 |
75 |
40 |
Peters Stacey
| 1969 | T-Mobile USA |
+ 07:55 |
76 |
9 |
Fatato Alessandra
| 1980 | Cicli Fatato |
+ 08:16 |
77 |
7 |
Martinelli Costanza
| 1970 | Cicli Fatato |
+ 08:19 |
78 |
28 |
Pintos Valeria
| 1979 | USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo |
+ 08:29 |
79 |
48 |
Castrucci Francesca
| 1975 | Prato Marathon Bike |
+ 08:30 |
80 |
12 |
Sanchez Benito Azucena
| 1978 | Team Catalunya - Aliverti - Kookai |
+ 08:39 |
81 |
45 |
Alonso Bernal Montserrat
| 1975 | Team Catalunya - Aliverti - Kookai |
+ 09:06 |
82 |
8 |
Hansen Trine
| 1975 | Team S.A.T.S |
+ 09:50 |
83 |
11 |
Emmasi Sabrina
| 1974 | Prato Marathon Bike |
+ 09:57 |
84 |
21 |
Telletxea Lopez Naiara
| 1984 | Bizkaia Spiuk Sabeco |
+ 09:58 |
85 |
16 |
Gillett Amy
| 1976 | Australia |
+ 10:26 |
86 |
52 |
Valsecchi Silvia
| 1982 | Road Runner - Guerciotti |
+ 10:57 |
87 |
71 |
Rossi Vania
| 1983 | Team Conero |
+ 11:07 |
88 |
22 |
Diaz Esquivel Maribel
| 1982 | SCF Cycling Team Pratomagno |
+ 11:13 |
89 |
7 |
Telletxea Lopez Maitane
| 1982 | Bizkaia Spiuk Sabeco |
+ 11:19 |
90 |
6 |
Nöhles Alexandra
| 1968 | Team Conero |
+ 11:19 |
91 |
8 |
Saccomani Vanessa
| 1975 | Team Conero |
+ 11:21 |
92 |
15 |
Heidgen Shawn
| - | Team Fanini Systemdata |
+ 11:25 |
93 |
92 |
Spijkerman Bertine
| 1982 | Ondernemers van Nature |
+ 11:25 |
94 |
43 |
Williams Naomi
| 1980 | Australia |
+ 11:27 |
95 |
26 |
Fernandez Noelia Soledad
| 1978 | Team Conero |
+ 11:30 |
96 |
51 |
Azzini Emanuela
| 1981 | SCF Cycling Team Pratomagno |
+ 11:41 |
97 |
38 |
Doedee Baukje
| 1976 | Team Catalunya - Aliverti - Kookai |
+ 11:43 |
98 |
22 |
Gusmini Anna
| 1982 | Road Runner - Guerciotti |
+ 11:46 |
99 |
1 |
Quick Rhonda
| 1965 | Team Fanini Systemdata |
+ 11:59 |
100 |
1 |
Brigati Emanuela
| 1981 | SCF Cycling Team Pratomagno |
+ 12:14 |
101 |
43 |
Alessio Valentina
| 1983 | Team Catalunya - Aliverti - Kookai |
+ 12:20 |
102 |
20 |
Evangelisti Marta
| 1981 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox |
+ 12:30 |
103 |
33 |
Quarta Alessia
| 1976 | Team Fanini Systemdata |
+ 12:41 |
104 |
49 |
Corazza Martina
| 1979 | Team 2002 Aurora RSM |
+ 12:56 |
105 |
12 |
Rocca Sonia
| 1976 | Team Conero |
+ 12:59 |
106 |
67 |
van Essen Sharon
| 1981 | Ondernemers van Nature |
+ 13:07 |
107 |
79 |
Manfrin Kettj
| 1981 | Team 2002 Aurora RSM |
+ 13:11 |
108 |
10 |
Arcangeli Lidia
| 1982 | Road Runner - Guerciotti |
+ 13:17 |
109 |
44 |
Alcalde Huertanos Cristina
| 1980 | Bizkaia Spiuk Sabeco |
+ 13:26 |
110 |
13 |
Peick-Andersen Christina
| 1974 | Team S.A.T.S |
+ 13:36 |
111 |
8 |
Raina Marica
| 1982 | USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo |
+ 13:54 |
112 |
2 |
Leal Veronica
| 1977 | SCF Cycling Team Pratomagno |
+ 14:01 |
113 |
11 |
Ellinikaki Eleftheria
| 1980 | Team Catalunya - Aliverti - Kookai |
+ 14:13 |
114 |
40 |
Gatto Lisa
| 1982 | Team Fanini Systemdata |
+ 14:15 |
115 |
- |
Palop Rubio Alicia
| 1982 | Spain |
+ 14:59 |
116 |
7 |
Tarasenko Yevgeniya
| - | SCF Cycling Team Pratomagno |
+ 17:34 |
117 |
73 |
Slingerland Minke
| 1983 | Ondernemers van Nature |
+ 18:53 |
118 |
31 |
Murillo Elkano Iosune
| 1980 | Bizkaia Spiuk Sabeco |
+ 19:00 |
119 |
6 |
Elorriaga Derteano Agurtzana
| 1978 | Bizkaia Spiuk Sabeco |
+ 19:16 |
120 |
12 |
Lazzaro Ilenia
| 1981 | USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo |
+ 19:38 |
121 |
23 |
Brown Katie
| 1983 | Team Catalunya - Aliverti - Kookai |
+ 20:03 |
122 |
6 |
Ceccon Monica
| 1976 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox |
+ 20:09 |
123 |
5 |
Casentini Rebecca
| 1970 | Cicli Fatato |
+ 20:19 |
124 |
46 |
Borchi Alessandra
| 1983 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox |
+ 20:38 |
125 |
36 |
Azpiroz Azpiroz Arantazu
| 1981 | Bizkaia Spiuk Sabeco |
+ 20:55 |
126 |
15 |
Van Haastert Corrien
| 1982 | Ondernemers van Nature |
+ 21:39 |
127 |
3 |
Pinna Valentina
| - | SCF Cycling Team Pratomagno |
+ 26:06 |
128 |
55 |
Miggels Kristy
| 1980 | Ondernemers van Nature |
+ 26:40 |
129 |
2 |
Flaskova Glave Miluse
| 1974 | SCF Cycling Team Pratomagno |
+ 26:47 |
130 |
- |
Diena Roberta
| - | Cicli Fatato |
+ 26:55 |