1 |
- |
Guarnier Megan
| 1985 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
06:25:24 |
2 |
- |
Armstrong Kristin
| 1973 | Twenty16 - Ridebiker |
+ 15 |
3 |
- |
Stevens Evelyn
| 1983 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 25 |
4 |
3 |
Vos Marianne
| 1987 | Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team |
+ 43 |
5 |
- |
Labecki Coryn
| 1992 | UnitedHealthcare |
+ 44 |
6 |
2 |
Thomas Leah
| 1989 | Twenty16 - Ridebiker |
+ 47 |
7 |
1 |
Hall Katharine
| 1987 | UnitedHealthcare |
+ 52 |
8 |
- |
Dygert Chloé
| 1997 | Twenty16 - Ridebiker |
+ 56 |
9 |
1 |
Johansson Emma
| 1983 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 01:01 |
10 |
1 |
Marche Shara
| 1987 | Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team |
+ 01:06 |
11 |
- |
Stephens Lauren
| 1986 | Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank |
+ 01:22 |
12 |
1 |
Amialiusik Alena
| 1989 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 01:23 |
13 |
1 |
Rowe Danielle
| 1990 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 01:24 |
14 |
3 |
Walle Brianna
| 1984 | Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank |
+ 01:35 |
15 |
3 |
Villumsen Linda
| 1985 | UnitedHealthcare |
+ 01:36 |
16 |
1 |
Abbott Mara
| 1985 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 01:44 |
17 |
3 |
Brammeier Nikki
| 1986 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 01:51 |
18 |
3 |
Canuel Karol-Ann
| 1988 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 01:51 |
19 |
4 |
Laws Sharon
| 1974 | Podium Ambition Pro Cycling |
+ 01:59 |
20 |
11 |
Cordon-Ragot Audrey
| 1989 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 02:14 |
21 |
13 |
Wiles Tayler
| 1989 | USA |
+ 02:24 |
22 |
14 |
Lechuga Elizabeth
| 1983 | Hagens Berman - Supermint |
+ 02:32 |
23 |
15 |
Donovan Kathryn
| 1982 | Colavita - Bianchi |
+ 02:48 |
24 |
16 |
Yonamine Eri
| 1991 | Hagens Berman - Supermint |
+ 02:50 |
25 |
36 |
Neben Amber
| 1975 | Bepink |
+ 03:45 |
26 |
37 |
Parrado Guarnizo Rocio
| 1982 | Weber Shimano Ladies Power |
+ 03:50 |
27 |
38 |
Laughlin Nina Marie
| 1991 | Visit Dallas - DNA Pro Cycling |
+ 04:04 |
28 |
34 |
Edwards Ruth
| 1993 | USA |
+ 04:09 |
29 |
7 |
Brennauer Lisa
| 1988 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 05:41 |
30 |
2 |
Ratto Rossella
| 1993 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 06:06 |
31 |
53 |
White Emma
| 1997 | Rally Cycling |
+ 06:37 |
32 |
12 |
Cutler Jessica
| 1979 | Colavita - Bianchi |
+ 06:42 |
33 |
13 |
Guderzo Tatiana
| 1984 | Hitec Products |
+ 06:42 |
34 |
51 |
Duehring Jasmin
| 1992 | Rally Cycling |
+ 06:45 |
35 |
19 |
Legg Allie
| 1989 | Twenty16 - Ridebiker |
+ 06:54 |
36 |
51 |
Fischer Heather
| 1988 | Rally Cycling |
+ 07:02 |
37 |
19 |
Koster Anouska
| 1993 | Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team |
+ 07:05 |
38 |
19 |
Tenniglo Moniek
| 1988 | Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team |
+ 07:05 |
39 |
15 |
Pieters Amy
| 1991 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 07:27 |
40 |
15 |
Jackson Alison
| 1988 | Twenty16 - Ridebiker |
+ 07:33 |
41 |
15 |
Slappendel Iris
| 1985 | UnitedHealthcare |
+ 07:33 |
42 |
14 |
Kitchen Lauren
| 1990 | Hitec Products |
+ 07:34 |
43 |
13 |
Barnes Hannah
| 1993 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 07:36 |
44 |
9 |
Headley Sara
| 1985 | Podium Ambition Pro Cycling |
+ 07:51 |
45 |
8 |
Hall Lauren
| 1979 | Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank |
+ 08:03 |
46 |
24 |
Doebel-Hickok Krista
| 1989 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 08:06 |
47 |
8 |
Kasper Romy
| 1988 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 08:06 |
48 |
7 |
Alderete Megan
| 1984 | Hagens Berman - Supermint |
+ 08:08 |
49 |
7 |
Brand Lucinda
| 1989 | Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team |
+ 08:09 |
50 |
22 |
Meneses Jessenia
| 1995 | Weber Shimano Ladies Power |
+ 08:16 |
51 |
6 |
Becker Charlotte
| 1983 | Hitec Products |
+ 08:16 |
52 |
5 |
Rose Claire
| 1987 | Podium Ambition Pro Cycling |
+ 08:20 |
53 |
4 |
van den Broek-Blaak Chantal
| 1989 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 08:24 |
54 |
4 |
Albrecht Lex
| 1987 | Bepink |
+ 08:25 |
55 |
18 |
Scandolara Valentina
| 1990 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 08:27 |
56 |
3 |
Stumhofer Gretchen
| 1989 | Colavita - Bianchi |
+ 08:40 |
57 |
1 |
Allison Whitney
| 1988 | Colavita - Bianchi |
+ 08:49 |
58 |
2 |
Massey Laura
| 1981 | Drops Cycling Team |
+ 08:59 |
59 |
7 |
Wild Kirsten
| 1982 | Hitec Products |
+ 09:27 |
60 |
9 |
Ryan Alexis
| 1994 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 09:36 |
61 |
34 |
Ewart Annie
| 1993 | UnitedHealthcare |
+ 12:25 |
62 |
33 |
Kiesanowski Joanne
| 1979 | Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank |
+ 12:26 |
63 |
30 |
Moerig Nicole
| 1984 | Podium Ambition Pro Cycling |
+ 12:35 |
64 |
21 |
Cromwell Tiffany
| 1988 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 13:03 |
65 |
17 |
Schweizer Doris
| 1989 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 13:13 |
66 |
15 |
Catlin Kelly
| 1995 | USA |
+ 13:20 |
67 |
15 |
Korevaar Jeanne
| 1996 | Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team |
+ 13:21 |
68 |
14 |
Storey Sarah
| 1977 | Podium Ambition Pro Cycling |
+ 13:36 |
69 |
11 |
Collins Emily
| 1990 | Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank |
+ 13:47 |
70 |
6 |
Pattaro Francesca
| 1995 | Bepink |
+ 14:11 |
71 |
4 |
Orton Beth Ann
| 1981 | Visit Dallas - DNA Pro Cycling |
+ 14:20 |
72 |
4 |
Sanguineti Ilaria
| 1994 | Bepink |
+ 14:25 |
73 |
2 |
Coleman Sophie
| 1990 | Drops Cycling Team |
+ 14:41 |
74 |
19 |
Tetrick Alison
| 1985 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 14:51 |
75 |
18 |
Heintz Mandy
| 1981 | Visit Dallas - DNA Pro Cycling |
+ 14:56 |
76 |
2 |
Wells Kimberley
| 1985 | Colavita - Bianchi |
+ 15:15 |
77 |
2 |
Fadiga Maria
| 1987 | Weber Shimano Ladies Power |
+ 15:17 |
78 |
2 |
Miller Amanda
| 1986 | Visit Dallas - DNA Pro Cycling |
+ 15:17 |
79 |
2 |
Rachetto Liza
| 1974 | Hagens Berman - Supermint |
+ 15:22 |
80 |
2 |
Valsecchi Silvia
| 1982 | Bepink |
+ 15:36 |
81 |
2 |
Previley Caterina Elisabeth
| 1991 | Weber Shimano Ladies Power |
+ 15:37 |
82 |
2 |
George Jennifer
| 1983 | Drops Cycling Team |
+ 15:39 |
83 |
1 |
Ferreira Da Silva Luciene
| 1985 | Weber Shimano Ladies Power |
+ 16:07 |
84 |
2 |
Tetrick Jennifer
| 1981 | Twenty16 - Ridebiker |
+ 17:08 |
85 |
3 |
Tamayo Lauren
| 1983 | UnitedHealthcare |
+ 18:11 |
86 |
3 |
Hammes Kathrin
| 1989 | Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank |
+ 18:56 |
87 |
4 |
Hanson Lauretta
| 1994 | Colavita - Bianchi |
+ 19:25 |
88 |
6 |
Durrell Rebecca
| 1988 | Drops Cycling Team |
+ 20:13 |
89 |
3 |
Linnell Allison Elizabeth
| 1990 | Hagens Berman - Supermint |
+ 20:52 |
90 |
5 |
Guarischi Barbara
| 1990 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 23:28 |
91 |
5 |
Ross Hannah
| 1990 | Rally Cycling |
+ 23:46 |