01 |
Cardoso Manuel
| 1983 | Caja Rural |
03:45:05 |
02 |
Sanz Enrique
| 1989 | Movistar Team |
+ 00 |
03 |
Pacheco Torres Francisco
| 1982 | Gios - Deyser |
+ 00 |
04 |
Napolitano Danilo
| 1981 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 00 |
05 |
Ribeiro Sergio
| 1980 | Efapel - Glassdrive |
+ 00 |
06 |
Lobato Juan Jose
| 1988 | Andalucia |
+ 00 |
07 |
Taborre Fabio
| 1985 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 00 |
08 |
Downing Russell
| 1978 | Endura Racing |
+ 00 |
09 |
Borrajo Anibal Andres
| 1982 | Jamis-Sutter Home |
+ 00 |
10 |
Aberasturi Jon
| 1989 | Orbea Continental |
+ 00 |
11 |
Simon Jordi
| 1990 | Andalucia |
+ 00 |
12 |
Bos Theo
| 1983 | Rabobank |
+ 00 |
13 |
Shalunov Evgeny
| 1992 | Lokosphinx |
+ 00 |
14 |
Urtasun Pablo
| 1980 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 00 |
15 |
Anton Francisco Manuel
| 1988 | Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon |
+ 00 |
16 |
Reihs Michael
| 1979 | Christina Watches - Onfone |
+ 00 |
17 |
Sousa Sergio
| 1983 | Efapel - Glassdrive |
+ 00 |
18 |
Barbero Carlos
| 1991 | Orbea Continental |
+ 00 |
19 |
Machado Tiago
| 1985 | RadioShack-Nissan |
+ 00 |
20 |
Mate Luis Angel
| 1984 | Cofidis |
+ 00 |
21 |
Sánchez Luis León
| 1983 | Rabobank |
+ 00 |
22 |
Sokolov Dmitry
| 1988 | Lokosphinx |
+ 00 |
23 |
Di Gregorio Rémy
| 1985 | Cofidis |
+ 00 |
24 |
Brown Graeme
| 1979 | Rabobank |
+ 00 |
25 |
Toribio Jose Vicente
| 1985 | Andalucia |
+ 00 |
26 |
Cardoso Filipe
| 1984 | Efapel - Glassdrive |
+ 00 |
27 |
Pardilla Sergio
| 1984 | Movistar Team |
+ 00 |
28 |
Jeandesboz Fabrice
| 1984 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 00 |
29 |
Montenegro Adaro Jorge Martin
| 1983 | - |
+ 00 |
30 |
Petrov Danail
| 1978 | Caja Rural |
+ 00 |
31 |
Suarez Camilo Andres
| 1988 | EPM - UNE |
+ 00 |
32 |
King Benjamin
| 1989 | RadioShack-Nissan |
+ 00 |
33 |
Oliveira Nelson
| 1989 | RadioShack-Nissan |
+ 00 |
34 |
Perez Arrieta Aitor
| 1977 | Gios - Deyser |
+ 00 |
35 |
Mas Lluis
| 1989 | Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon |
+ 00 |
36 |
Wren Tyler
| 1981 | Jamis-Sutter Home |
+ 00 |
37 |
Blanco David
| 1975 | Efapel - Glassdrive |
+ 00 |
38 |
Camaño Iker
| 1979 | Endura Racing |
+ 00 |
39 |
Fouche Herman
| 1987 | Team Bonitas |
+ 00 |
40 |
Fonte Cesar
| 1986 | Efapel - Glassdrive |
+ 00 |
41 |
Voss Paul
| 1986 | Endura Racing |
+ 00 |
42 |
Moreno Javier
| 1984 | Movistar Team |
+ 00 |
43 |
Karpets Vladimir
| 1980 | Movistar Team |
+ 00 |
44 |
Landa Mikel
| 1989 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 00 |
45 |
Minguez Miguel
| 1988 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 00 |
46 |
Codol Massimo
| 1973 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 00 |
47 |
Palomares Adrian
| 1976 | Andalucia |
+ 00 |
48 |
Castroviejo Jonathan
| 1987 | Movistar Team |
+ 00 |
49 |
Txurruka Amets
| 1982 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 00 |
50 |
Oyola Robigzon
| 1988 | EPM - UNE |
+ 00 |
51 |
Velasco Ivan
| 1980 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 00 |
52 |
Feillu Brice
| 1985 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 00 |
53 |
Ferrari Fabricio
| 1985 | Caja Rural |
+ 00 |
54 |
Zingle Romain
| 1987 | Cofidis |
+ 00 |
55 |
Levarlet Guillaume
| 1985 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 00 |
56 |
Infantino Rafael
| 1984 | EPM - UNE |
+ 00 |
57 |
Sergent Jesse
| 1988 | RadioShack-Nissan |
+ 00 |
58 |
Colorado Francisco
| 1980 | EPM - UNE |
+ 00 |
59 |
Jimenez Ventosa Ruben
| 1987 | Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon |
+ 00 |
60 |
Merino Criado Pedro
| 1987 | Gios - Deyser |
+ 00 |
61 |
Schumacher Stefan
| 1981 | Christina Watches - Onfone |
+ 00 |
62 |
Jørgensen Rene
| 1975 | Christina Watches - Onfone |
+ 00 |
63 |
Guardiola Salvador
| 1988 | Gios - Deyser |
+ 00 |
64 |
Lill Darren
| 1982 | Team Bonitas |
+ 00 |
65 |
Furlan Angelo
| 1977 | Christina Watches - Onfone |
+ 00 |
66 |
Gerdemann Linus
| 1982 | RadioShack-Nissan |
+ 00 |
67 |
Talabardon Yannick
| 1981 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 00 |
68 |
Plaza Rubén
| 1980 | Movistar Team |
+ 00 |
69 |
Slagter Tom-Jelte
| 1989 | Rabobank |
+ 00 |
70 |
Coppel Jérôme
| 1986 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 00 |
71 |
Gonzalez Gonzalez Jonathan
| 1987 | Gios - Deyser |
+ 00 |
72 |
Valentin Tristan
| 1982 | Cofidis |
+ 00 |
73 |
Bennett George
| 1990 | RadioShack-Nissan |
+ 00 |
74 |
Zuazubiskar Ilart
| 1990 | Orbea Continental |
+ 00 |
75 |
Corioni Claudio
| 1982 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 00 |
76 |
Romero Amaran Luis
| 1979 | Jamis-Sutter Home |
+ 00 |
77 |
Taaramäe Rein
| 1987 | Cofidis |
+ 00 |
78 |
Veloso Gustavo
| 1980 | Andalucia |
+ 00 |
79 |
Vilela Ricardo
| 1987 | Efapel - Glassdrive |
+ 00 |
80 |
Carrasco Garcia Sergio
| 1985 | Andalucia |
+ 00 |
81 |
Arroyo David
| 1980 | Movistar Team |
+ 00 |
82 |
Moncoutié David
| 1975 | Cofidis |
+ 00 |
83 |
Rasmussen Michael
| 1974 | Christina Watches - Onfone |
+ 00 |
84 |
Tiernan-Locke Jonathan
| 1984 | Endura Racing |
+ 00 |
85 |
Poux Paul
| 1984 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 00 |
86 |
Ribeiro Nuno
| 1977 | Efapel - Glassdrive |
+ 00 |
87 |
Kelderman Wilco
| 1991 | Rabobank |
+ 00 |
88 |
Rabie Johann
| 1987 | Team Bonitas |
+ 00 |
89 |
Klöden Andreas
| 1975 | RadioShack-Nissan |
+ 00 |
90 |
Nieve Mikel
| 1984 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 00 |
91 |
Rovira Jaume
| 1979 | Gios - Deyser |
+ 00 |
92 |
Bagües Aritz
| 1989 | Orbea Continental |
+ 00 |
93 |
Busche Matthew
| 1985 | RadioShack-Nissan |
+ 00 |
94 |
Wetterhall Alexander
| 1986 | Endura Racing |
+ 00 |
95 |
Vogondy Nicolas
| 1977 | Cofidis |
+ 00 |
96 |
Ryabkin Alexander
| 1989 | Caja Rural |
+ 00 |
97 |
Etxebarria Etxebarria Aritz
| 1988 | Orbea Continental |
+ 00 |
98 |
Rowsell Erick
| 1990 | Endura Racing |
+ 00 |
99 |
Van Dijk Peter
| 1986 | Jamis-Sutter Home |
+ 00 |
100 |
Carrasco Jose Antonio
| 1980 | Gios - Deyser |
+ 00 |
101 |
de la Cruz David
| 1989 | Caja Rural |
+ 00 |
102 |
Masciarelli Andrea
| 1982 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 00 |
103 |
Belykh Sergey
| 1990 | Lokosphinx |
+ 00 |
104 |
Verona Carlos
| 1992 | Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon |
+ 00 |
105 |
Parra Iván Ramiro
| 1975 | EPM - UNE |
+ 00 |
106 |
Branaa Damien
| 1986 | Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon |
+ 00 |
107 |
Cazaux Pierre
| 1984 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 00 |
108 |
Aramendia Javier
| 1986 | Caja Rural |
+ 00 |
109 |
Domagalski Karol
| 1989 | Caja Rural |
+ 00 |
110 |
Perez Ignacio
| 1987 | - |
+ 00 |
111 |
Kachelhoffer Hanco
| 1985 | Team Bonitas |
+ 00 |
112 |
Bakke Jason
| 1989 | Team Bonitas |
+ 00 |
113 |
Antonov Mikhail
| 1986 | Lokosphinx |
+ 00 |
114 |
Sørensen Jimmi
| 1990 | Christina Watches - Onfone |
+ 00 |
115 |
Zabalo Imaz Xabier
| 1987 | Orbea Continental |
+ 00 |
116 |
Shilov Sergey
| 1988 | Lokosphinx |
+ 00 |
117 |
Pedraza Walter
| 1981 | EPM - UNE |
+ 00 |
118 |
Ciavatta Paolo
| 1984 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 54 |
119 |
Anderson Jack
| 1987 | Endura Racing |
+ 54 |
120 |
Muller Mauricio
| 1981 | - |
+ 02:59 |
121 |
Miller Carson
| 1989 | Jamis-Sutter Home |
+ 02:59 |
122 |
Rodriguez Mariano
| 1993 | - |
+ 02:59 |
123 |
Kruger Hendrik
| 1991 | Team Bonitas |
+ 02:59 |
124 |
Kaka Luthando
| 1986 | Team Bonitas |
+ 02:59 |
125 |
Merino Igor
| 1990 | Orbea Continental |
+ 02:59 |
126 |
Baez Giovanny
| 1981 | EPM - UNE |
+ 02:59 |
127 |
Alarcon Raul
| 1986 | Efapel - Glassdrive |
+ 02:59 |
128 |
Bessy Cyril
| 1986 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 02:59 |
129 |
Mederel Maxime
| 1980 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 02:59 |
130 |
Wilmann Frederik
| 1985 | Christina Watches - Onfone |
+ 02:59 |
131 |
Belda David
| 1983 | Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon |
+ 02:59 |
132 |
Kozyrev Maxim
| 1991 | Lokosphinx |
+ 04:43 |
133 |
Capdebuy Nicolas
| 1988 | Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon |
+ 04:43 |
134 |
Ramirez Javier
| 1978 | Andalucia |
+ 04:43 |
135 |
Brandão Joni
| 1989 | Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon |
+ 04:43 |
136 |
Mooney Philip
| 1985 | Jamis-Sutter Home |
+ 04:43 |
137 |
Monier Damien
| 1982 | Cofidis |
+ 04:43 |
138 |
Perez Lezaun Alan
| 1982 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 04:43 |
139 |
Cobo Juan José
| 1981 | Movistar Team |
+ 04:43 |
140 |
Bizkarra Mikel
| 1989 | Orbea Continental |
+ 04:43 |
141 |
Gomez Yelko
| 1989 | Caja Rural |
+ 04:43 |
142 |
Bol Jetse
| 1989 | Rabobank |
+ 04:43 |
143 |
Sivori Ariel
| 1991 | - |
+ 11:16 |
144 |
Dempster Zakkari
| 1987 | Endura Racing |
+ 14:22 |
145 |
Vermeltfoort Coen
| 1988 | Rabobank |
+ 14:22 |
146 |
Antogna Jose Fernando
| 1976 | Jamis-Sutter Home |
+ 14:22 |
147 |
Karpenkov Pavel
| 1992 | Lokosphinx |
+ 14:22 |
148 |
Gomez Victor
| 1988 | - |
+ 14:22 |
149 |
Curuchet Juan
| 1993 | - |
+ 14:22 |
150 |
Day Tyler
| 1989 | Team Bonitas |
+ 14:22 |
151 |
Atencio Leonardo
| 1993 | - |
+ 14:22 |
152 |
Martinez Castillo Jose Rafael
| 1976 | Gios - Deyser |
+ 14:22 |
DNF |
Cabello Baena Antonio
| 1990 | Andalucia |
|
DNF |
Ortega Mauricio
| 1980 | EPM - UNE |
|