01 |
iBanesto.com |
24:57 |
|
Rodriguez Javier
Karpets Vladimir
Mancebo Francisco
Mateos Perez Rafael
Petrov Evgeni
Lastras Pablo
Menchov Denis
García José Vicente
|
02 |
Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 27 |
|
Schnider Daniel
Zülle Alex
Salmon Benoît
Dominguez Juan Carlos
Dessel Cyril
Camaño Iker
(+ 01:57)
Gougot Fabrice
(+ 04:18)
Rast Gregory
(+ 04:18)
|
03 |
Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 34 |
|
Silloniz Aitor
Etxebarria Arana Unai
Euba Ziarrusta Lander
Fernandez Vijandi Julen
Artetxe Mikel
Isasi Iñaki
Gerrikagoitia Gorka
(+ 01:23)
Arrizabalaga Agirre Gorka
(+ 01:23)
|
04 |
ONCE - Eroski |
+ 37 |
|
Andrle Rene
Arroyo David
Florencio Xavier
Pradera Mikel
Contador Alberto
Beloki Gorka
(+ 01:54)
González de Galdeano Álvaro
(+ 03:24)
Gonzalez Rios Jonathan
(+ 03:24)
|
05 |
Paternina - Costa de Almeria |
+ 47 |
|
Pecharroman Jose Antonio
Tondó Xavier
Segado Domingo
Martinez Jose Luis
Torrent Carlos
Garrido Jose Antonio
Guillamon Juan Carlos
Ortega Orts Didac
(+ 01:34)
|
06 |
Brioches La Boulangère |
+ 51 |
|
Rous Didier
Geslin Anthony
Bénéteau Walter
Charteau Anthony
Salanson Fabrice
Renier Franck
(+ 01:03)
Voeckler Thomas
(+ 01:03)
Hary Maryan
(+ 02:49)
|
07 |
Ag2r Prévoyance |
+ 52 |
|
Laidoun Julien
Oriol Christophe
Chaurreau Inigo
Brochard Laurent
Astarloza Mikel
Botcharov Alexandre
Loder Thierry
(+ 01:51)
|
08 |
Crédit Agricole |
+ 57 |
|
Le Mével Christophe
Hushovd Thor
Fragniere Cédric
Leblacher Eric
Ljungqvist Marcus
Kaggestad Mads
Poilvet Benoît
Hervé Cedric
(+ 02:48)
|
09 |
Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 01:02 |
|
Burgos Nacor
Navas Chica David
Pasamontes Luis
Fernandez David
Vazquez Jose Manuel
Maestre Jose Manuel
Nieto Germán
(+ 01:47)
|
10 |
Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 01:06 |
|
Gutiérrez José Enrique
Parra Iván Ramiro
Sevilla Oscar
Tauler Llull Antonio
Manzano Ruano Jesus Maria
Pascual Llorente Javier
Muñoz David
Cuenca Juan Miguel
(+ 04:38)
|
11 |
Carvalhelhos - Boavista |
+ 01:07 |
|
Petrov Danail
Silva Rodrigues Jose Carlos
Palomares Adrian
Dominguez Lemos Gustavo
Sampaio Joaquim
Veloso Gustavo
Arreitunandia Pedro
Day Benjamin
|
12 |
Labarca 2 - Cafe Baque |
+ 01:15 |
|
Navarette Leandro
Gutierrez Francisco
Hierro Alberto
Gomez Gonzalo Jose Javier
Palacios San Emeterio Francisco
Cerezo Perales Francisco Javier
(+ 01:38)
Herrero Atienzar Ivan
(+ 01:38)
Serrano Ricardo
(+ 05:22)
|
13 |
BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 01:16 |
|
Sivakov Alexei
Talabardon Yannick
Meunier Nicolas
Saugrain Cyril
Garcia Felix Manuel
Stoyanov Plamen
Lamouller Loïc
(+ 02:59)
Talabardon Sebastien
(+ 06:54)
|
14 |
Barbot - Torrie Cafes |
+ 01:28 |
|
Olmo Juan
Climent Medina Cristian
Gonzalez Gonzalez Eduardo
De Pedro Garcia Pablo
Diaz Gomez Oscar
Felgueiras Pinto Rui Filipe
|
15 |
Vini Caldirola - So.Di |
+ 01:43 |
|
Hauptman Andrej
Radaelli Mauro
Calcagni Patrick
Milesi Marco
De la Fuente David
Zucconi Pietro
(+ 05:20)
Gili Marco
(+ 05:20)
|
16 |
05 Orbitel |
+ 01:47 |
|
Cárdenas Félix
Perez Marlon
Bonilla Hernan
Hernández Montoya Jairo
Contreras Carlos Alberto
Zapata Javier de Jesús
Gonzalez Javier Alberto
|
17 |
Lokomotiv |
+ 01:56 |
|
Eskov Nikita
Brutt Pavel
Kuznetsov Alexei
Rodionov Oleg
Smyslov Denis
Kovtun Leonid
(+ 02:00)
|
18 |
Domina Vacanze - Elitron |
+ 02:22 |
|
Gonzalez Santos
Gentili Massimiliano
Martin Miguel Ángel
Astolfi Claudio
Lobato Ruben
Valoti Paolo
Simeoni Filippo
(+ 02:58)
Derganc Martin
(+ 03:03)
|
DNF |
Barbot - Torrie Cafes |
|
|
Silva Alves Nuno
Filipe Lucio Hugo Manuel
|