DoB? |
Pos | Coureur | Equipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Le Berre Mathis | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin | 20 | |
02 | Boven Lars | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 16 | |
03 | Lisson Christoffer | Riwal Cycling Team | 8 | |
04 | Costiou Ewen | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin | 8 | |
05 | Wolf Justin | Leopard Pro Cycling | 7 | |
06 | Whelan James | Team BridgeLane | 3 |
Pos | Coureur | Equipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Le Berre Mathis | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin | 15 | |
02 | Kluckers Arthur | Leopard Pro Cycling | 8 | |
03 | Guichard Mickaël | WB - Fybolia Morbihan | 7 | |
04 | Costiou Ewen | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin | 6 | |
05 | Weiss Fabian | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | 5 | |
06 | Lisson Christoffer | Riwal Cycling Team | 4 | |
07 | Wolf Justin | Leopard Pro Cycling | 3 | |
08 | Geßner Jakob | Team Lotto-Kern Haus | 2 | |
09 | Boven Lars | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 1 | |
10 | Lecerf William Junior | Lotto Soudal DT | 1 | |
11 | Vosgerau Søren | Riwal Cycling Team | 1 | |
12 | Andersen Mads | Team Coloquick | 1 |
Pos | Coureur | Equipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Le Berre Mathis | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin | ||
02 | Costiou Ewen | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin | ||
03 | Lisson Christoffer | Riwal Cycling Team | ||
04 | Boven Lars | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | ||
05 | Wolf Justin | Leopard Pro Cycling |
Pos | Equipe | Temps |
---|---|---|
01 | Lotto Soudal DT | 21:16:06 |
02 | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | + 00 |
03 | Team Ampler-Tartu2024 | + 00 |
04 | Euskaltel-Euskadi | + 13 |
05 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin | + 17 |
06 | Groupama-FDJ Conti | + 24 |
07 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | + 24 |
08 | Israel Cycling Academy | + 24 |
09 | Dinan Sport Cycling | + 24 |
10 | Development Team DSM | + 24 |
11 | Team Lotto-Kern Haus | + 24 |
12 | Team BridgeLane | + 30 |
13 | WB - Fybolia Morbihan | + 41 |
14 | Leopard Pro Cycling | + 46 |
15 | Arkéa-Samsic | + 48 |
16 | B&B Hotels-KTM | + 48 |
17 | EF Education-NIPPO DT | + 48 |
18 | Hagens Berman Axeon | + 48 |
19 | Team Qhubeka | + 48 |
20 | Sojasun Espoir-ACNC | + 48 |
21 | Trinity Racing | + 48 |
22 | Team Coloquick | + 48 |
23 | Bike Aid | + 48 |
24 | Riwal Cycling Team | + 03:29 |
2º etape | 154.0 km
Missillac -> La Chapelle-Bouëxic
2.2
J.Le Bon | Leader
M.Le Berre | Jeune
C.van Uden | Points
M.Le Berre | Montagne
M.Le Berre | Sprint
M.Le Berre | Combinaison