FIRSTCYCLING
Route
Route
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
VTT
Piste
Fantasy
Courses et résultats
Equipes
Classement
Giro d'Abruzzo
UCI, Course par étape, 3º etape, 21.avril 2007, Italie
Informations
Résultats
Partants
Histoire
2024
2007
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1972
1971
1970
1969
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
Etape
GC
Etape: 01
Etape: 02
Etape: 03
Etape: 04
Embed Results
Pays
Allemagne
Argentine
Australie
Autriche
Belgique
Biélorussie
Colombie
Croatie
Estonie
France
Italie
Kazakhstan
Mexique
Ouzbékistan
Pays-Bas
Pologne
Roumanie
Russie
Slovénie
Suède
Suisse
Ukraine
Equipes
-
Acqua e Sapone
Amore & Vita - McDonald's
Aurum Hotels
Boyaca es para Vivirla
Ceramica Flaminia
Cinelli - Endeka - OPD
Colavita - Sutter Home p/b Cooking
Hadimec
Lampre-Fondital
MapaMap - BantProfi
OTC Doors - Lauretana
Sava
SouthAustralia.com-AIS
Team Milram
Team Universal Caffe - Ecopetrol
Tinkoff Credit Systems
U.C. Bergamasca 1902
Ukraine - Neri Sottoli Team
DoB?
Pos
Coureur
Né
Equipe
Temps
01
Coletta
Gianluca
[*]
1981
Cinelli - Endeka - OPD
03:42:01
01
Tortella
Davide
1982
-
14
03
D'Angelo
Davide
1982
-
+ 14
04
Fanelli
Ivan
1978
Cinelli - Endeka - OPD
+ 14
05
Donati
Alessandro
1979
Acqua e Sapone
+ 14
06
Giani
Marco
1984
-
+ 14
07
Abbruzzetti
Alessio
1985
-
+ 14
08
Battistella
Davide
1983
-
+ 14
09
Ascione
Giuseppe
1986
-
+ 14
10
Filippov
Alexander
1984
-
+ 14
11
Anzalone
Maurizio
1985
-
+ 14
12
Barla
Luca
1987
U.C. Bergamasca 1902
+ 14
13
Stefani
Marco
1984
-
+ 14
14
Centra
Paolo
1985
-
+ 14
15
Spadi
Manuele
1981
Ceramica Flaminia
+ 14
16
Lucciola
Fabrizio
1986
-
+ 14
17
Zeits
Andrey
1986
-
+ 14
18
Kerkez
Vladimir
1984
Sava
+ 14
19
Ascani
Luca
1983
Aurum Hotels
+ 14
20
Surutkovych
Oleksandr
1984
-
+ 14
21
Carpasso
Rocco
[*]
1981
Boyaca es para Vivirla
+ 14
22
Usai
Stefano
1982
-
+ 14
23
Clarke
Jonathan
1984
Colavita - Sutter Home p/b Cooking
+ 14
24
Gasparini
Luca
1983
-
+ 14
25
Salvi
Efrem
1987
Team Milram
+ 14
26
Casas
Ivan Mauricio
1980
Boyaca es para Vivirla
+ 14
27
Cargnelutti
Diego
1986
-
+ 14
28
De Nobile
Ivan
1979
Team Universal Caffe - Ecopetrol
+ 14
29
Perez
Marlon
1976
Team Universal Caffe - Ecopetrol
+ 14
30
Santuccione
Davide
1984
-
+ 14
31
Rudenko
Maxim
1979
Cinelli - Endeka - OPD
+ 14
32
Starchyk
Volodymyr
1980
MapaMap - BantProfi
+ 14
33
Novembrini
Americo
1986
Hadimec
+ 14
34
Montana
Freddy
1982
Boyaca es para Vivirla
+ 14
35
Renev
Sergey
1985
-
+ 14
36
Munoz Giraldo
Julian David
1983
-
+ 14
37
Passeron
Aurélien
1984
Acqua e Sapone
+ 14
38
Demarin
Massimo
1979
Sava
+ 14
39
Girardini
Maurizio
1984
Lampre-Fondital
+ 14
40
Bourgeois
Guillaume
1983
-
+ 14
41
Colo
Alessandro
1986
OTC Doors - Lauretana
+ 14
42
Terrenzio
Fabio
1985
Acqua e Sapone
+ 14
43
Cavallari
Stefano
1978
Acqua e Sapone
+ 14
44
Berdos
Oleg
1987
-
+ 14
45
Carvajal
Edwin
1983
-
+ 14
46
Autka
Vladimir
1982
-
+ 14
47
Belov
Stanislav
1983
-
+ 14
48
Monguzzi
Cristiano
1985
-
+ 14
49
Quintero
Carlos
1986
-
+ 14
50
Taborre
Fabio
1985
-
+ 14
51
Cattaneo
Marco
1982
-
+ 14
52
Jaksche
Jörg
1976
Tinkoff Credit Systems
+ 14
53
Pierfelici
Luca
1983
Aurum Hotels
+ 14
54
Cavalli
Gianluca
1978
Cinelli - Endeka - OPD
+ 14
55
Di Battista
Antonio
1986
-
+ 14
56
Corra
Paolo
1986
-
+ 14
57
Wilson
Joshua
1984
-
+ 02:14
58
Frausto Saavedra
Elio Isaac
1984
Boyaca es para Vivirla
+ 02:14
59
Scafuro
Vittorio
-
-
+ 02:14
60
Van der Velde
Alain
1985
Acqua e Sapone
+ 02:14
61
Kohut
Slawomir
1977
Amore & Vita - McDonald's
+ 02:14
62
Tleubayev
Ruslan
1987
-
+ 02:14
63
Buono
Alberto
1995
-
+ 02:14
64
Bates
Gene
1981
SouthAustralia.com-AIS
+ 02:14
65
Visconti
Gianfranco
1983
-
+ 02:14
66
D'Elipidio
Massimo
1986
-
+ 02:14
67
Capponi
Alessandro
1986
-
+ 02:14
68
Colombo
Cristiano
1985
-
+ 02:14
69
Tondo
Pierpaolo
1984
-
+ 02:14
70
Ciavatta
Paolo
1984
-
+ 02:14
71
Iannetti
Massimo
1982
-
+ 02:14
72
Frapporti
Marco
1985
-
+ 02:14
73
Dmitriyev
Valeriy
1984
-
+ 02:14
74
Dotti
Juan Pablo
1984
Cinelli - Endeka - OPD
+ 02:14
75
Kireyev
Roman
1987
-
+ 02:14
76
Ascolani
Daniele
1986
-
+ 04:33
77
Canziani
Daniele
1985
-
+ 04:33
78
Loria
Eugenio
1981
Team Universal Caffe - Ecopetrol
+ 04:33
79
Stevenson
Christofer
1982
Amore & Vita - McDonald's
+ 04:33
80
Fornasier
Emanuele
1982
-
+ 04:33
81
Corti
Marco
1986
U.C. Bergamasca 1902
+ 04:33
82
Gamberoni
Matteo
1983
-
+ 04:33
83
Cano
Alex
1983
-
+ 04:33
84
Ghiselli
Marco
1982
-
+ 05:40
85
Silenzi
Emanuele
1987
-
+ 06:48
86
Quagliarella
Simone
-
-
+ 06:48
87
Ulliana
Davis
1987
-
+ 06:48
88
Padoan
Marco
1985
-
+ 06:48
89
Barbieri
Luca
1986
-
+ 06:48
90
Loria
Domenico
1981
Team Universal Caffe - Ecopetrol
+ 07:05
91
De Bonis
Francesco
1982
-
+ 07:25
92
Leontenko
Yuriy
1986
Ukraine - Neri Sottoli Team
+ 07:54
93
Burjek
Nik
1987
Sava
+ 07:54
94
Gasparre
Graziano
1978
Amore & Vita - McDonald's
+ 08:08
95
Vandenbroucke
Frank
1974
Acqua e Sapone
+ 08:39
96
Fioretti
Luca
1984
-
+ 08:39
97
Cohnen
Stefan
1982
Aurum Hotels
+ 08:59
98
Mindlin
Anton
1985
Tinkoff Credit Systems
+ 09:11
99
Metlushenko
Yuriy
1976
MapaMap - BantProfi
+ 09:11
100
Da Ros
Gianni
1986
-
+ 09:11
101
Borisov
Vladislav
1978
Team Universal Caffe - Ecopetrol
+ 09:11
102
Murzagaliyev
Damir
1986
-
+ 09:11
103
Shepilov
Oleksiy
1986
-
+ 09:11
104
Guarnieri
Jacopo
1987
-
+ 09:11
105
Ford
Michael
1986
SouthAustralia.com-AIS
+ 09:11
106
Bondarenko
Nikola
-
-
+ 09:11
107
Sanetti
Bruno
1984
-
+ 09:11
108
Tuychiev
Vladimir
1983
-
+ 09:11
109
Torosantucci
Davide
1981
Team Universal Caffe - Ecopetrol
+ 09:11
110
Vanegas Sanchez
Nicola
-
-
+ 09:11
111
Ceralli
Alberto
1984
-
+ 09:11
112
Fruzzetti
Michel
1986
-
+ 09:11
113
Aug
Andrus
1972
Ceramica Flaminia
+ 09:11
114
Campagnaro
Simone
1986
-
+ 09:11
115
Esin
Alexey
1985
-
+ 09:11
116
Trafelet
Stefan
1984
-
+ 11:04
117
Signorello
Giuseppe
1982
-
+ 11:04
118
Orsucci
Simone
-
-
+ 11:04
119
Pryshcepa
Andriy
1982
-
+ 11:04
120
Radionov
Mykhaylo
1984
-
+ 11:04
121
Iachini
Pasquale
1984
-
+ 11:04
122
Gryschenko
Ruslan
1981
MapaMap - BantProfi
+ 12:58
123
Bajt
Dejan
1987
Sava
+ 14:02
124
Meli
Alessio
-
-
+ 14:18
125
Geremia
Gianluca
1981
Ceramica Flaminia
+ 14:18
126
Podgornik
Dean
1979
MapaMap - BantProfi
+ 14:18
127
Zampilli
Rino
1984
Aurum Hotels
+ 14:18
128
Rossi
Andrea
1979
Acqua e Sapone
+ 14:48
129
Di Nizio
Sante
1982
-
+ 14:48
130
Zago
Samuele
1987
-
+ 14:48
131
Fabbri
Marco
1986
Aurum Hotels
+ 14:48
132
Sanderson
Nicholas
1984
SouthAustralia.com-AIS
+ 14:48
133
Camelo
Armando
1981
-
+ 14:48
134
Di Paolo
Francesco
1982
Acqua e Sapone
+ 14:48
135
Bauer
Alexey
1986
Amore & Vita - McDonald's
+ 14:48
136
Gargaro
Angelo
1988
-
+ 14:48
137
Ciapponi
Simone
-
-
+ 14:48
138
Angeloni
Adriano
1983
Ceramica Flaminia
+ 14:48
139
Gortnar
Mario
1988
Sava
+ 14:48
140
Di Monaco
Pasquale
1980
Boyaca es para Vivirla
+ 14:48
141
Rocchetti
Leopoldo
1986
-
+ 14:48
142
Gaia
Michele
1985
-
+ 14:48
143
Mühlemann
Loic
1985
-
+ 14:48
144
Curtolo
Alberto
1984
-
+ 15:04
145
Stoica
Marius Nicolae
1986
Amore & Vita - McDonald's
+ 15:04
146
Magni
Michele
1987
U.C. Bergamasca 1902
+ 15:04
147
Innocenzi
Daniele
1982
-
+ 15:04
148
Dorio
Salvatore
1985
-
+ 15:04
149
Palandri
Marino
1985
-
+ 15:04
150
Quaranta
Ivan
1974
Amore & Vita - McDonald's
+ 15:04
151
Pirazzi
Roberto
1987
-
+ 17:01
152
Malandra
Valerio
1985
-
+ 17:24
153
Barilli
Marco
-
-
+ 17:31
154
Frisoni
Francesco
1983
-
+ 17:31
155
Di Rella
Vincenzo
-
-
+ 17:31
156
Renzetti
Alessandro
1987
-
+ 17:31
157
Baldoni
Ramon
1987
-
+ 17:31
158
Faltheiner
Werner
1974
Sava
+ 17:31
159
Salvia
Filippo
1986
-
+ 17:31
160
Staccia
Michele
-
-
+ 17:31
161
Menzietti
Simone
1986
-
+ 17:31
162
Basso
Stefano
1985
-
+ 17:31
DNF
Tretyakov
Denis
-
-
DNF
Chernetskiy
Ilya
1984
Tinkoff Credit Systems
DNF
Gomenyuk
Volodymyr
1985
-
DNF
Zeno
Roman
-
-
DNF
Jamieson
Mark
1984
SouthAustralia.com-AIS
DNF
Dempster
Zakkari
1987
SouthAustralia.com-AIS
DNF
Wadecki
Adam
1977
Ceramica Flaminia
DNF
Timochine
Mikhail
1980
MapaMap - BantProfi
Information
Giro d'Abruzzo
Italie
3º etape | 148.0 km
Notaresco
->
Notaresco
2.2
L.Ascani
| Leader