Normal Vue étendue Statistiques
Deceuninck-Quick Step | |
---|---|
1 | Lampaert Yves |
2 | Gilbert Philippe |
3 | Asgreen Kasper |
4 | Sénéchal Florian |
5 | Hodeg Alvaro |
6 | Jungels Bob |
7 | Keisse Iljo |
Movistar Team | |
---|---|
11 | Valverde Alejandro |
12 | Castrillo Jaime |
13 | Erviti Imanol |
14 | Mas Lluis |
15 | Oliveira Nelson |
16 | Roelandts Jürgen |
17 | Sütterlin Jasha |
CCC Team | |
---|---|
21 | Van Hoecke Gijs |
22 | Bernas Pawel |
23 | Schär Michael |
24 | Sajnok Szymon |
25 | Gradek Kamil |
26 | Koch Jonas |
27 | Van Hooydonck Nathan |
Lotto - Soudal | |
---|---|
31 | Benoot Tiesj |
32 | Blythe Adam |
33 | Dewulf Stan |
34 | Keukeleire Jens |
35 | Frison Frederik |
36 | Naesen Lawrence |
37 | Van Goethem Brian |
AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
41 | Naesen Oliver |
42 | Bagdonas Gediminas |
43 | Denz Nico |
44 | Dillier Silvan |
45 | Duval Julien |
46 | Godon Dorian |
47 | Vandenbergh Stijn |
EF Education First | |
---|---|
51 | Owen Logan |
52 | Bettiol Alberto |
53 | Phinney Taylor |
54 | Docker Mitchell |
55 | Langeveld Sebastian |
56 | Scully Thomas |
57 | Modolo Sacha |
Trek-Segafredo | |
---|---|
61 | Stuyven Jasper |
62 | De Kort Koen |
63 | Mullen Ryan |
64 | Kirsch Alex |
65 | Reijnen Kiel |
66 | Pedersen Mads |
67 | Theuns Edward |
Bahrain - Merida | |
---|---|
71 | Sieberg Marcel |
72 | García Cortina Iván |
73 | Haussler Heinrich |
74 | Koren Kristjan |
75 | Mohoric Matej |
76 | Pibernik Luka |
77 | Tratnik Jan |
Dimension Data | |
---|---|
81 | Boasson-Hagen Edvald |
82 | Valgren Michael |
83 | Bak Lars |
84 | Eisel Bernhard |
85 | Janse van Rensburg Reinardt |
86 | Venter Jaco |
87 | Vermote Julien |
UAE Team Emirates | |
---|---|
91 | Kristoff Alexander |
92 | Gaviria Fernando |
93 | Bystrøm Sven Erik |
94 | Laengen Vegard Stake |
95 | Marcato Marco |
96 | Philipsen Jasper |
97 | Troia Oliviero |
Team Katusha - Alpecin | |
---|---|
101 | Debusschere Jens |
102 | Biermans Jenthe |
103 | Tanfield Harry |
104 | Smit Willie |
105 | Zabel Rick |
106 | Politt Nils |
107 | Würtz Schmidt Mads |
Groupama - FDJ | |
---|---|
111 | Démare Arnaud |
112 | Guarnieri Jacopo |
113 | Konovalovas Ignatas |
114 | Küng Stefan |
115 | Le Gac Olivier |
116 | Scotson Miles |
117 | Sinkeldam Ramon |
Astana Pro Team | |
---|---|
121 | De Vreese Laurens |
122 | Ballerini Davide |
123 | Bizhigitov Zhandos |
124 | Fominykh Daniil |
125 | Gidich Yevgeniy |
126 | Gruzdev Dmitriy |
127 | Houle Hugo |
Bora - Hansgrohe | |
---|---|
131 | Ackermann Pascal |
132 | Drucker Jempy |
133 | Pfingsten Christoph |
134 | Pöstlberger Lukas |
135 | Sagan Juraj |
136 | Schillinger Andreas |
137 | Schwarzmann Michael |
Team Jumbo-Visma | |
---|---|
141 | Teunissen Mike |
142 | Eenkhoorn Pascal |
143 | Jansen Amund Grøndahl |
144 | Roosen Timo |
145 | van der Hoorn Taco |
146 | van Poppel Danny |
147 | Wynants Maarten |
Mitchelton - Scott | |
---|---|
151 | Bauer Jack |
152 | Scotson Callum |
153 | Affini Edoardo |
154 | Mezgec Luka |
155 | Stannard Robert |
156 | Hepburn Michael |
157 | Juul-Jensen Christopher |
Team Sky | |
---|---|
161 | Moscon Gianni |
162 | Lawless Christopher |
163 | Doull Owain |
164 | Halvorsen Kristoffer |
165 | Knees Christian |
166 | Rowe Luke |
167 | van Baarle Dylan |
Team Sunweb | |
---|---|
171 | Fröhlinger Johannes |
172 | Bol Cees |
173 | Curvers Roy |
174 | Hirschi Marc |
175 | Andersen Asbjørn Kragh |
176 | Pedersen Casper |
177 | Walscheid Max |
Total Direct Energie | |
---|---|
181 | Terpstra Niki |
182 | Calmejane Lilian |
183 | Gaudin Damien |
184 | Ligthart Pim |
185 | Petit Adrien |
186 | Pichot Alexandre |
187 | Turgis Anthony |
Corendon - Circus | |
---|---|
191 | van der Poel Mathieu |
192 | De Bondt Dries |
193 | Devolder Stijn |
194 | Jans Roy |
195 | Janssens Jimmy |
196 | Norman Leth Lasse |
197 | Vergaerde Otto |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert | |
---|---|
201 | Backaert Frederik |
202 | Meurisse Xandro |
203 | De Gendt Aimé |
204 | Dupont Timothy |
205 | De Winter Ludwig |
206 | Vanspeybrouck Pieter |
207 | Vliegen Loic |
Cofidis, Solutions Credits | |
---|---|
211 | Laporte Christophe |
212 | Fortin Filippo |
213 | Lemoine Cyril |
214 | Touzé Damien |
215 | Van Lerberghe Bert |
216 | Vanbilsen Kenneth |
217 | Waeytens Zico |
Vital Concept-B&B Hotels | |
---|---|
221 | Coquard Bryan |
222 | Boeckmans Kris |
223 | De Backer Bert |
224 | Garel Adrien |
225 | Turgis Jimmy |
226 | Morice Julien |
227 | van Genechten Jonas |
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | |
---|---|
231 | Allegaert Piet |
232 | Capiot Amaury |
233 | Declercq Benjamin |
234 | Van Rooy Kenneth |
235 | Noppe Christophe |
236 | Planckaert Emiel |
237 | Willems Thimo |
Israel Cycling Academy | |
---|---|
241 | Van Asbroeck Tom |
242 | Boivin Guillaume |
243 | Van Winden Dennis |
244 | Dempster Zakkari |
245 | Goldstein Roy |
246 | Räim Mihkel |
247 | Dunne Conor |