01 |
Arreitunandia Pedro
| 1974 | Team Barloworld - Valsir |
04:14:59 |
02 |
Gil Koldo
| 1978 | Liberty Seguros - Würth Team |
+ 00 |
03 |
Cunego Damiano
| 1981 | Lampre-Caffita |
+ 40 |
04 |
Weening Pieter
| 1981 | Rabobank |
+ 01:08 |
05 |
Colom Antonio
| 1978 | Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 01:10 |
06 |
Mosquera Ezequiel
| 1975 | Kaiku |
+ 01:10 |
07 |
Canada David
| 1975 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
+ 01:43 |
08 |
Eltink Theo
| 1981 | Rabobank |
+ 01:45 |
09 |
Serrano Ricardo
| 1978 | Kaiku |
+ 02:01 |
10 |
Brochard Laurent
| 1968 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 02:01 |
11 |
Peeters Jef
| 1978 | Chocolade Jacques - T-Interim |
+ 02:01 |
12 |
Guerini Giuseppe
| 1970 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 02:01 |
13 |
Sutherland Rory
| 1982 | Rabobank |
+ 02:01 |
14 |
Leipheimer Levi
| 1973 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 02:01 |
15 |
Galparsoro Dionisio
| 1978 | Kaiku |
+ 02:01 |
16 |
Martinez Jose Luis
| 1979 | Comunidad Valenciana |
+ 02:05 |
17 |
Szmyd Sylwester
| 1978 | Lampre-Caffita |
+ 02:32 |
18 |
Fuentes Angullo Juan Manuel
| 1977 | Lampre-Caffita |
+ 02:46 |
19 |
Karpets Vladimir
| 1980 | Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 03:10 |
20 |
Etxebarria David
| 1973 | Liberty Seguros - Würth Team |
+ 03:20 |
21 |
Hondo Danilo
| 1974 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 03:42 |
22 |
Mertens Pieter
| 1980 | Chocolade Jacques - T-Interim |
+ 03:42 |
23 |
Pospyeyev Kyrlyo
| 1975 | Acqua e Sapone - Adria Mobil |
+ 03:42 |
24 |
Garcia Quesada Carlos
| 1978 | Comunidad Valenciana |
+ 03:47 |
25 |
Cheula Giampaolo
| 1979 | Team Barloworld - Valsir |
+ 03:47 |
26 |
Plaza Rubén
| 1980 | Comunidad Valenciana |
+ 03:47 |
27 |
Pasamontes Luis
| 1979 | Relax - Fuenlabarda |
+ 04:19 |
28 |
Florencio Xavier
| 1979 | Relax - Fuenlabarda |
+ 04:50 |
29 |
Mayoz Iban
| 1981 | Relax - Fuenlabarda |
+ 04:50 |
30 |
Arroyo David
| 1980 | Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 05:48 |
31 |
Plaza Romero David
| 1970 | Team Barloworld - Valsir |
+ 06:23 |
32 |
Lobato Ruben
| 1978 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
+ 06:23 |
33 |
Rasmussen Michael
| 1974 | Rabobank |
+ 06:30 |
34 |
Day Benjamin
| 1978 | MrBookmaker - Sports Tech |
+ 06:30 |
35 |
De Groote Thierry
| 1975 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 06:30 |
36 |
Oarbeascoa Ispizua Ruben
| 1975 | Kaiku |
+ 06:30 |
37 |
Sabaliauskas Marius
| 1978 | Lampre-Caffita |
+ 06:30 |
38 |
Ribeiro Nuno
| 1977 | Liberty Seguros - Würth Team |
+ 06:30 |
39 |
Tonti Andrea
| 1976 | Lampre-Caffita |
+ 06:30 |
40 |
Marzoli Ruggero
| 1976 | Acqua e Sapone - Adria Mobil |
+ 06:30 |
41 |
Cummings Steve
| 1981 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 06:30 |
42 |
Pascual Llorente Javier
| 1971 | Comunidad Valenciana |
+ 06:30 |
43 |
Jørgensen Rene
| 1975 | Team Barloworld - Valsir |
+ 06:30 |
44 |
Cabello Francisco
| 1969 | Comunidad Valenciana |
+ 06:30 |
45 |
Stangelj Gorazd
| 1973 | Lampre-Caffita |
+ 06:30 |
46 |
Juliá José Cayetano
| 1971 | Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 07:41 |
47 |
Carrasco Gamiz José Luis
| 1982 | Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 07:41 |
48 |
Giling Bastiaan
| 1982 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 08:58 |
49 |
Hamburger Bo
| 1970 | Acqua e Sapone - Adria Mobil |
+ 09:15 |
50 |
Vastaranta Jukka
| 1984 | Rabobank |
+ 09:48 |
51 |
Vallejo Dominquez Angel
| 1981 | Relax - Fuenlabarda |
+ 09:48 |
52 |
Hernández Jesús
| 1981 | Liberty Seguros - Würth Team |
+ 09:48 |
53 |
Davis Allan
| 1980 | Liberty Seguros - Würth Team |
+ 09:48 |
54 |
Mutsaars Ronald
| 1979 | Rabobank |
+ 09:48 |
55 |
Arekeev Alexander
| 1982 | Acqua e Sapone - Adria Mobil |
+ 09:48 |
56 |
Jiménez Eladio
| 1976 | Comunidad Valenciana |
+ 09:48 |
57 |
Renders Jens
| 1981 | MrBookmaker - Sports Tech |
+ 09:48 |
58 |
Bénéteau Walter
| 1972 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 10:42 |
59 |
Naulleau Alexandre
| 1981 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 10:45 |
60 |
Rodriguez Javier
| 1971 | Comunidad Valenciana |
+ 12:01 |
61 |
Moreno Daniel
| 1981 | Relax - Fuenlabarda |
+ 12:14 |
62 |
Tafi Andrea
| 1966 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
+ 12:36 |
63 |
Edo Ángel
| 1970 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
+ 12:36 |
64 |
Cobo Juan José
| 1981 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
+ 12:36 |
65 |
Burgos Nacor
| 1977 | Relax - Fuenlabarda |
+ 12:36 |
66 |
Claude Mathieu
| 1983 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 12:36 |
67 |
Golcer Jure
| 1977 | Acqua e Sapone - Adria Mobil |
+ 12:36 |
68 |
Bernaudeau Giovanni
| 1983 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 12:36 |
69 |
Garcia Quesada Adolfo
| 1979 | Comunidad Valenciana |
+ 12:36 |
70 |
Bru Jon
| 1977 | Kaiku |
+ 12:36 |
71 |
Ruiz de Larrinaga Javier
| 1979 | Kaiku |
+ 12:36 |
72 |
Nozal Vega Isidro
| 1977 | Liberty Seguros - Würth Team |
+ 13:00 |
73 |
Monfort Maxime
| 1983 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 14:15 |
74 |
Casero Moreno Rafael
| 1976 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
+ 14:15 |
75 |
Baumann Eric
| 1980 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 14:15 |
76 |
Spezialetti Alessandro
| 1975 | Lampre-Caffita |
+ 14:15 |
77 |
Scheuneman Niels
| 1983 | Rabobank |
+ 14:15 |
78 |
Dierckxsens Ludo
| 1964 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 14:15 |
79 |
Carrara Matteo
| 1979 | Team Barloworld - Valsir |
+ 14:15 |
80 |
Marzano Marco
| 1980 | Lampre-Caffita |
+ 14:15 |
81 |
Omloop Geert
| 1974 | MrBookmaker - Sports Tech |
+ 14:15 |
82 |
Kohl Bernhard
| 1982 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 14:15 |
83 |
Veuchelen Fredrik
| 1978 | Chocolade Jacques - T-Interim |
+ 14:15 |
84 |
Hovelynck Kurt
| 1981 | Chocolade Jacques - T-Interim |
+ 14:15 |
85 |
Van De Walle Jurgen
| 1977 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 14:15 |
86 |
Wynants Maarten
| 1982 | Chocolade Jacques - T-Interim |
+ 14:15 |
87 |
Burghardt Marcus
| 1983 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 14:15 |
88 |
Kleynen Steven
| 1977 | Chocolade Jacques - T-Interim |
+ 14:15 |
89 |
Verstrepen Johan
| 1967 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 14:15 |
90 |
Beuchat Roger
| 1972 | Team Barloworld - Valsir |
+ 14:15 |
91 |
Van der Linden Wesley
| 1982 | Chocolade Jacques - T-Interim |
+ 14:15 |
92 |
Santos Martinez Ivan
| 1982 | Liberty Seguros - Würth Team |
+ 14:15 |
93 |
Habeaux Gregory
| 1982 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 14:15 |
94 |
Almagro Valero Jose Mario
| 1980 | Relax - Fuenlabarda |
+ 14:15 |
95 |
Wielinga Remmert
| 1978 | Rabobank |
+ 14:15 |
96 |
Verheyen Geert
| 1973 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 14:15 |
97 |
Stubbe Tom
| 1981 | Chocolade Jacques - T-Interim |
+ 15:00 |
98 |
Dominguez Juan Carlos
| 1971 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
+ 17:55 |
99 |
García José Vicente
| 1972 | Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 17:55 |
100 |
Wrolich Peter
| 1974 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 17:55 |
101 |
De la Fuente David
| 1981 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
+ 17:55 |
102 |
van Dijk Stefan
| 1976 | MrBookmaker - Sports Tech |
+ 17:55 |
103 |
Tomi Giulio
| 1978 | Team Barloworld - Valsir |
+ 17:55 |
104 |
Krauss Sven
| 1983 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 17:55 |
105 |
Berasategui Antonio
| 1978 | Kaiku |
+ 17:55 |
106 |
Lopez Gil Jose Antonio
| 1976 | Kaiku |
+ 17:55 |
107 |
Sosenka Ondrej
| 1975 | Acqua e Sapone - Adria Mobil |
+ 17:55 |
108 |
Salomone Antonio
| 1976 | Team Barloworld - Valsir |
+ 17:55 |
109 |
Benitez Javier
| 1979 | Relax - Fuenlabarda |
+ 17:55 |
110 |
D'Amore Crescenzo
| 1979 | Acqua e Sapone - Adria Mobil |
+ 18:05 |
111 |
Gène Yohann
| 1981 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 00 |
112 |
D'Andrea Alessandro
| 1978 | Acqua e Sapone - Adria Mobil |
+ 18:43 |
113 |
Montgomery Sven
| 1976 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 18:43 |
114 |
Wuyts Peter
| 1973 | MrBookmaker - Sports Tech |
+ 18:43 |
115 |
Peschel Uwe
| 1968 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 24:19 |
116 |
Haselbacher René
| 1977 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 24:19 |
117 |
Escobar Roure Sergio
| 1974 | Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 28:49 |
DNF |
Ravard Anthony
| 1983 | Bouygues Telecom |
|