Normal Vue étendue Statistiques
Groupama - FDJ | |
---|---|
1 | Brunel Alexys |
2 | Frankiny Kilian |
3 | Guglielmi Simon |
4 | Seigle Romain |
5 | Vincent Léo |
6 | Stewart Jake |
AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
11 | Frank Mathias |
12 | Champoussin Clément |
13 | Hänninen Jaakko |
14 | Paret-Peintre Aurélien |
15 | Peters Nans |
16 | Vuillermoz Alexis |
Total Direct Énergie | |
---|---|
21 | Taaramäe Rein |
22 | Burgaudeau Mathieu |
23 | Cousin Jérôme |
24 | Hivert Jonathan |
25 | Ourselin Paul |
26 | Sicard Romain |
INEOS Grenadiers | |
---|---|
31 | Bernal Egan |
32 | Froome Chris |
33 | Thomas Geraint |
34 | Amador Andrey |
35 | Castroviejo Jonathan |
36 | Geoghegan Hart Tao |
Team Jumbo-Visma | |
---|---|
41 | Roglic Primoz |
42 | Kruijswijk Steven |
43 | Dumoulin Tom |
44 | Bennett George |
45 | Gesink Robert |
46 | Martin Tony |
UAE Team Emirates | |
---|---|
51 | Aru Fabio |
52 | Bjerg Mikkel |
53 | Dombrowski Joe |
54 | Laengen Vegard Stake |
55 | Riabushenko Alexandr |
56 | Conti Valerio |
Deceuninck-Quick Step | |
---|---|
61 | Almeida Joao |
62 | Bagioli Andrea |
63 | Cavagna Remi |
64 | Hodeg Alvaro |
65 | Van Lerberghe Bert |
66 | Vansevenant Mauri |
Trek-Segafredo | |
---|---|
71 | Mollema Bauke |
72 | Porte Richie |
73 | Bernard Julien |
74 | Reijnen Kiel |
75 | Ries Michel |
76 | Skujins Toms |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
81 | Martin Guillaume |
82 | Barceló Fernando |
83 | Edet Nicolas |
84 | Herrada Jesus |
85 | Périchon Pierre-Luc |
86 | Viviani Attilio |
Lotto-Soudal | |
---|---|
91 | Armee Sander |
92 | Hagen Carl Fredrik |
93 | Iversen Rasmus |
94 | Mertz Remy |
95 | Vanhoucke Harm |
96 | Wallays Jelle |
CCC Team | |
---|---|
101 | Hirt Jan |
102 | Cerný Josef |
103 | Barta William |
104 | Paluta Michal |
105 | Rosskopf Joey |
106 | Zimmermann Georg |
Israel Start-Up Nation | |
---|---|
111 | Martin Daniel |
112 | Greipel André |
113 | Hofstetter Hugo |
114 | Politt Nils |
115 | Würtz Schmidt Mads |
116 | Van Asbroeck Tom |
Team Sunweb | |
---|---|
121 | Oomen Sam |
122 | Arensman Thymen |
123 | Power Robert |
124 | Salmon Martin |
125 | Tusveld Martijn |
126 | Van Wilder Ilan |
Arkéa-Samsic | |
---|---|
131 | Quintana Nairo |
132 | Quintana Dayer |
133 | Anacona Winner |
134 | Owsian Lukasz |
135 | Jarrier Benoît |
136 | Delaplace Anthony |
B&B Hotels-Vital Concept p/b KTM | |
---|---|
141 | Gautier Cyril |
142 | Lecroq Jérémy |
143 | Mozzato Luca |
144 | Pacher Quentin |
145 | Schönberger Sebastian |
146 | Slagter Tom-Jelte |
Circus-Wanty Gobert | |
---|---|
151 | Doubey Fabien |
152 | De Winter Ludwig |
153 | Degand Thomas |
154 | Eiking Odd Christian |
155 | Petilli Simone |
156 | Van Melsen Kevin |
Nippo-Delko One Provence | |
---|---|
161 | Barbier Pierre |
162 | Combaud Romain |
163 | Diaz Jose Manuel |
164 | Beppu Fumiyuki |
165 | Nakane Hideto |
166 | Rochas Rémy |
Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | |
---|---|
171 | Deltombe Kevin |
172 | Planckaert Edward |
173 | De Vylder Lindsay |
174 | Sprengers Thomas |
175 | Van Poucke Aaron |
176 | De Wilde Gilles |
Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole | |
---|---|
181 | Antomarchi Julien |
182 | Centrone Ivan |
183 | Dernies Tom |
184 | De Witte Mathias |
185 | Leveau Jérémy |
186 | Ferasse Thibault |
St. Michel - Auber 93 | |
---|---|
191 | Guillonnet Adrien |
192 | Bleier Baptiste |
193 | Alaphilippe Bryan |
194 | Maldonado Anthony |
195 | Paillot Yoann |
196 | Constantin Baptiste |
Hagens Berman - Axeon | |
---|---|
201 | Vermaerke Kevin |
202 | Quinn Sean |
203 | Anderson Edward |
204 | Andrade Pedro |
205 | Drizners Jarrad |
206 | Fouche James |
Kometa-Xstra | |
---|---|
211 | Dina Marton |
212 | Garcia Sergio |
213 | Garavaglia Giacomo |
214 | Fetter Erik |
215 | Puppio Antonio |
216 | Viegas Daniel |
Switzerland | |
---|---|
221 | Bissegger Stefan |
222 | Aebi Antoine |
223 | Flückiger Mathias |
224 | Imboden Simon |
225 | Imhof Claudio |
226 | Pellaud Simon |
Germany U23 | |
---|---|
231 | Adamietz Johannes |
232 | Geßner Jakob |
233 | Heidemann Miguel |
234 | Pakalski Henrik |
235 | Peter Jannis |
236 | Röber Dominik |