1 |
- |
Keukeleire Jens
| 1988 | Lotto - Soudal |
14:43:37 |
2 |
- |
Vanendert Jelle
| 1985 | Lotto - Soudal |
+ 15 |
3 |
1 |
Smith Dion
| 1993 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 39 |
4 |
1 |
Dunbar Edward
| 1996 | Aqua Blue Sport |
+ 45 |
5 |
1 |
Grivko Andriy
| 1983 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 55 |
6 |
1 |
Marchand Gianni
| 1990 | Cibel - Cebon |
+ 01:16 |
7 |
3 |
Coquard Bryan
| 1992 | Vital Concept |
+ 01:48 |
8 |
- |
Hermans Quinten
| 1995 | Telenet - Fidea Lions |
+ 01:49 |
9 |
- |
Biermans Jenthe
| 1995 | Katusha - Alpecin |
+ 01:53 |
10 |
1 |
Budding Martijn
| 1995 | Roompot - Ned.Loterij |
+ 02:50 |
11 |
1 |
Spilak Simon
| 1986 | Katusha - Alpecin |
+ 02:59 |
12 |
1 |
Sprengers Thomas
| 1990 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 03:06 |
13 |
1 |
Ruijgh Rob
| 1986 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 03:16 |
14 |
1 |
Huys Laurens
| 1998 | Belgium |
+ 03:19 |
15 |
1 |
Aerts Toon
| 1993 | Telenet - Fidea Lions |
+ 05:14 |
16 |
1 |
van der Haar Lars
| 1991 | Telenet - Fidea Lions |
+ 05:14 |
17 |
1 |
Machado Tiago
| 1985 | Katusha - Alpecin |
+ 05:15 |
18 |
1 |
Cort Magnus
| 1993 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 05:15 |
19 |
1 |
Pedersen Casper
| 1996 | Aqua Blue Sport |
+ 06:29 |
20 |
1 |
Norman Leth Lasse
| 1992 | Aqua Blue Sport |
+ 06:35 |
21 |
1 |
Christian Mark
| 1990 | Aqua Blue Sport |
+ 06:45 |
22 |
1 |
Janssens Jimmy
| 1989 | Cibel - Cebon |
+ 07:02 |
23 |
1 |
Restrepo Jhonatan
| 1994 | Katusha - Alpecin |
+ 07:11 |
24 |
1 |
Backaert Frederik
| 1990 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 07:14 |
25 |
1 |
Kochetkov Pavel
| 1986 | Katusha - Alpecin |
+ 07:21 |
26 |
1 |
Gesbert Elie
| 1995 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic |
+ 07:23 |
27 |
1 |
Eiking Odd Christian
| 1994 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 07:26 |
28 |
1 |
Torres Pablo
| 1987 | Burgos - BH |
+ 07:27 |
29 |
2 |
Van Ginneken Sjoerd
| 1992 | Roompot - Ned.Loterij |
+ 08:40 |
30 |
- |
Wallays Jelle
| 1989 | Lotto - Soudal |
+ 09:51 |
31 |
1 |
Smit Willie
| 1992 | Katusha - Alpecin |
+ 10:02 |
32 |
1 |
Rebellin Davide
| 1971 | Sovac - Natura4ever |
+ 10:35 |
33 |
1 |
De Bie Sean
| 1991 | Verandas Willems - Crelan |
+ 12:05 |
34 |
2 |
Adams Jens
| 1992 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice |
+ 12:12 |
35 |
2 |
De Gendt Aimé
| 1994 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 12:15 |
36 |
2 |
Ezquerra Jesus
| 1990 | Burgos - BH |
+ 12:29 |
37 |
2 |
Bille Gaetan
| 1988 | Sovac - Natura4ever |
+ 12:35 |
38 |
2 |
Bizhigitov Zhandos
| 1991 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 12:43 |
39 |
2 |
Vantomme Maxime
| 1986 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect |
+ 12:45 |
40 |
3 |
Dieleman Michiel
| 1990 | Cibel - Cebon |
+ 13:04 |
41 |
3 |
Aernouts Jim
| 1989 | Telenet - Fidea Lions |
+ 13:05 |
42 |
3 |
Savini Daniel
| 1997 | Bardiani - CSF |
+ 13:06 |
43 |
8 |
Koning Peter
| 1990 | Aqua Blue Sport |
+ 13:19 |
44 |
2 |
Gérard Arnaud
| 1984 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic |
+ 14:03 |
45 |
1 |
Jaspers Ward
| 1997 | Belgium |
+ 16:31 |
46 |
1 |
Laporte Christophe
| 1992 | Cofidis |
+ 21:19 |
47 |
1 |
Greipel André
| 1982 | Lotto - Soudal |
+ 21:29 |
48 |
1 |
Van Goethem Brian
| 1991 | Roompot - Ned.Loterij |
+ 21:32 |
49 |
1 |
Rickaert Jonas
| 1994 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 21:42 |
50 |
1 |
Merlier Tim
| 1992 | Verandas Willems - Crelan |
+ 21:46 |
51 |
1 |
Sweeck Laurens
| 1993 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice |
+ 21:51 |
52 |
2 |
Leysen Senne
| 1996 | Verandas Willems - Crelan |
+ 21:57 |
53 |
2 |
Boucher David
| 1980 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 22:01 |
54 |
2 |
Beullens Cédric
| 1997 | Belgium |
+ 22:04 |
55 |
2 |
Cleppe Nicolas
| 1995 | Telenet - Fidea Lions |
+ 22:05 |
56 |
2 |
Noppe Christophe
| 1994 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 22:06 |
57 |
2 |
Van Lerberghe Bert
| 1992 | Cofidis |
+ 22:09 |
58 |
2 |
De Vreese Laurens
| 1988 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 22:09 |
59 |
2 |
Boeckmans Kris
| 1987 | Vital Concept |
+ 22:09 |
60 |
3 |
Warnier Antoine
| 1993 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect |
+ 22:11 |
61 |
3 |
Boros Michael
| 1992 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice |
+ 22:11 |
62 |
9 |
Van Melsen Kevin
| 1987 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 22:12 |
63 |
2 |
Van Keirsbulck Guillaume
| 1991 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 22:12 |
64 |
2 |
Daniel Maxime
| 1991 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic |
+ 22:14 |
65 |
2 |
De Buyst Jasper
| 1993 | Lotto - Soudal |
+ 22:16 |
66 |
3 |
Planckaert Edward
| 1995 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 22:17 |
67 |
3 |
Jacobs Johan
| 1997 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice |
+ 22:17 |
68 |
4 |
Goeman Andreas
| 1999 | Telenet - Fidea Lions |
+ 22:18 |
69 |
4 |
Maes Nikolas
| 1986 | Lotto - Soudal |
+ 22:18 |
70 |
4 |
Verwilst Aaron
| 1997 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 22:18 |
71 |
4 |
van Schip Jan-Willem
| 1994 | Roompot - Ned.Loterij |
+ 22:18 |
72 |
4 |
Dupont Timothy
| 1987 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 22:19 |
73 |
4 |
Tzortzakis Polychronis
| 1989 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 22:20 |
74 |
4 |
Sieberg Marcel
| 1982 | Lotto - Soudal |
+ 22:23 |
75 |
4 |
Sweeck Diether
| 1993 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice |
+ 22:23 |
76 |
4 |
Van Kessel Corne
| 1991 | Telenet - Fidea Lions |
+ 22:24 |
77 |
4 |
Welten Bram
| 1997 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic |
+ 22:27 |
78 |
4 |
Le Roux Romain
| 1992 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic |
+ 22:28 |
79 |
4 |
Minali Riccardo
| 1995 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 22:29 |
80 |
4 |
Soete Daan
| 1994 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice |
+ 22:30 |
81 |
4 |
Mannaerts Jelle
| 1991 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 22:31 |
82 |
8 |
Jans Roy
| 1990 | Cibel - Cebon |
+ 22:31 |
83 |
4 |
Fenn Andrew
| 1990 | Aqua Blue Sport |
+ 22:33 |
84 |
4 |
Wippert Wouter
| 1990 | Roompot - Ned.Loterij |
+ 22:33 |
85 |
4 |
Sefa Ylber
| 1991 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 22:34 |
86 |
5 |
Merlier Braam
| 1994 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice |
+ 22:36 |
87 |
5 |
Tanner David
| 1984 | Verandas Willems - Crelan |
+ 22:36 |
88 |
5 |
Coenen Dennis
| 1991 | Cibel - Cebon |
+ 22:38 |
89 |
5 |
Orsini Umberto
| 1994 | Bardiani - CSF |
+ 22:38 |
90 |
6 |
Dehaes Kenny
| 1984 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect |
+ 22:49 |
91 |
6 |
Salas Ibai
[*]
| 1991 | Burgos - BH |
+ 22:51 |
92 |
7 |
Willems Thimo
| 1996 | Belgium |
+ 22:54 |
93 |
7 |
Six Franklin
| 1996 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect |
+ 22:56 |
94 |
7 |
Maronese Marco
| 1994 | Bardiani - CSF |
+ 22:57 |
95 |
7 |
Russo Clément
| 1995 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic |
+ 23:03 |
96 |
7 |
Stockman Michiel
| 1996 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 23:03 |
97 |
7 |
Sessler Nicolas
| 1994 | Burgos - BH |
+ 23:12 |
98 |
45 |
Claeys Dimitri
| 1987 | Cofidis |
+ 23:19 |
99 |
6 |
Mortier Julien
| 1997 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect |
+ 23:29 |
100 |
6 |
van Genechten Jonas
| 1986 | Vital Concept |
+ 23:29 |
101 |
39 |
Devolder Stijn
| 1979 | Verandas Willems - Crelan |
+ 23:33 |
102 |
7 |
Molly Kenny
| 1996 | Belgium |
+ 23:39 |
103 |
5 |
Geuens Alexander
| 1994 | Sovac - Natura4ever |
+ 23:56 |
104 |
6 |
De Rooze Niels
| 1992 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 24:00 |
105 |
4 |
Steels Stijn
| 1989 | Verandas Willems - Crelan |
+ 24:08 |
106 |
4 |
Lemoine Cyril
| 1983 | Cofidis |
+ 24:24 |
107 |
5 |
Stenuit Robin
| 1990 | Sovac - Natura4ever |
+ 24:42 |
108 |
6 |
Vermeltfoort Coen
| 1988 | Roompot - Ned.Loterij |
+ 24:46 |
109 |
2 |
Tleubayev Ruslan
| 1987 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 24:54 |
110 |
42 |
Dunne Conor
| 1992 | Aqua Blue Sport |
+ 24:58 |
111 |
2 |
Morice Julien
| 1991 | Vital Concept |
+ 25:44 |
112 |
1 |
Reinders Elmar
| 1992 | Roompot - Ned.Loterij |
+ 25:45 |
113 |
2 |
Ista Kevyn
| 1984 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect |
+ 26:27 |
114 |
2 |
Evrard Laurent
| 1990 | Sovac - Natura4ever |
+ 26:40 |
115 |
3 |
Albanese Vincenzo
| 1996 | Bardiani - CSF |
+ 27:07 |
116 |
5 |
Carboni Giovanni
| 1995 | Bardiani - CSF |
+ 27:35 |
117 |
5 |
D'heygere Gil
| 1998 | Belgium |
+ 27:42 |
118 |
5 |
Mathis Marco
| 1994 | Katusha - Alpecin |
+ 28:12 |
119 |
2 |
Van Staeyen Michael
| 1988 | Cofidis |
+ 28:13 |
120 |
1 |
Bouvry Dieter
| 1992 | Cibel - Cebon |
+ 28:17 |
121 |
3 |
Fominykh Daniil
| 1991 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 28:36 |
122 |
2 |
De Winter Ludwig
| 1992 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect |
+ 29:06 |
123 |
3 |
Vanbilsen Kenneth
| 1990 | Cofidis |
+ 31:04 |
124 |
1 |
Deguide Louis
| 1994 | Sovac - Natura4ever |
+ 32:57 |
125 |
3 |
Gonzalez Adrian
| 1992 | Burgos - BH |
+ 33:01 |
126 |
1 |
Stevens Timothy
| 1989 | Cibel - Cebon |
+ 33:49 |
127 |
2 |
Bresciani Michael
| 1994 | Bardiani - CSF |
+ 36:44 |
128 |
2 |
Thijssen Gerben
| 1998 | Belgium |
+ 37:06 |
129 |
2 |
Ermenault Corentin
| 1996 | Vital Concept |
+ 38:54 |