01 |
Gesink Robert
| 1986 | Rabobank |
04:58:22 |
02 |
Sagan Peter
| 1990 | Liquigas-Doimo |
+ 04 |
03 |
Hesjedal Ryder
| 1980 | Garmin-Transitions |
+ 04 |
04 |
Zubeldia Haimar
| 1977 | RadioShack |
+ 04 |
05 |
Monfort Maxime
| 1983 | Team HTC - Columbia |
+ 04 |
06 |
Sánchez Samuel
| 1978 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 09 |
07 |
Duque Leonardo
| 1980 | Cofidis |
+ 14 |
08 |
Botcharov Alexandre
| 1975 | Team Katusha |
+ 14 |
09 |
Gavazzi Francesco
| 1984 | Lampre-Farnese Vini |
+ 14 |
10 |
Ballan Alessandro
| 1979 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 14 |
11 |
Sørensen Chris Anker
| 1984 | Team Saxo Bank |
+ 14 |
12 |
Fuglsang Jakob
| 1985 | Team Saxo Bank |
+ 14 |
13 |
Reda Francesco
| 1982 | Quick Step |
+ 14 |
14 |
Pinot Thibaut
| 1990 | Française des Jeux |
+ 14 |
15 |
Santambrogio Mauro
| 1984 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 14 |
16 |
Chavanel Sylvain
| 1979 | Quick Step |
+ 14 |
17 |
Stangelj Gorazd
| 1973 | Astana |
+ 14 |
18 |
Rojas José Joaquin
| 1985 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 14 |
19 |
Vorganov Eduard
| 1982 | Team Katusha |
+ 14 |
20 |
De la Fuente David
| 1981 | Astana |
+ 14 |
21 |
Ponzi Simone
| 1987 | Lampre-Farnese Vini |
+ 14 |
22 |
Leipheimer Levi
| 1973 | RadioShack |
+ 14 |
23 |
Ciolek Gerald
| 1986 | Team Milram |
+ 14 |
24 |
Machado Tiago
| 1985 | RadioShack |
+ 18 |
25 |
Lastras Pablo
| 1976 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 18 |
26 |
Brajkovic Janez
| 1983 | RadioShack |
+ 18 |
27 |
Cunego Damiano
| 1981 | Lampre-Farnese Vini |
+ 18 |
28 |
El Fares Julien
| 1985 | Cofidis |
+ 18 |
29 |
Devenyns Dries
| 1983 | Quick Step |
+ 18 |
30 |
Spilak Simon
| 1986 | Lampre-Farnese Vini |
+ 29 |
31 |
Horner Chris
| 1971 | RadioShack |
+ 37 |
32 |
Wegmann Fabian
| 1980 | Team Milram |
+ 41 |
33 |
Scheirlinckx Staf
| 1979 | Omega Pharma-Lotto |
+ 49 |
34 |
Boasson-Hagen Edvald
| 1987 | Sky Professional Cycling Team |
+ 55 |
35 |
Fedrigo Pierrick
| 1978 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
+ 02:02 |
36 |
Gautier Cyril
| 1987 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
+ 02:02 |
37 |
Knees Christian
| 1981 | Team Milram |
+ 02:02 |
38 |
Moinard Amaël
| 1982 | Cofidis |
+ 02:02 |
39 |
Loubet Julien
| 1985 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 02:02 |
40 |
Castroviejo Jonathan
| 1987 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 02:02 |
41 |
Durán Arkaitz
| 1986 | Footon-Servetto |
+ 02:11 |
42 |
Pérez Moreno Rubén
| 1981 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 02:43 |
43 |
Bodrogi László
| 1976 | Team Katusha |
+ 02:43 |
44 |
Gutiérrez Iván
| 1978 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 02:43 |
45 |
Geslin Anthony
| 1980 | Française des Jeux |
+ 02:43 |
46 |
Pérez Francisco
| 1978 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 02:43 |
47 |
Voigt Jens
| 1971 | Team Saxo Bank |
+ 02:43 |
48 |
Hincapie George
| 1973 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 02:43 |
49 |
Petrov Evgeni
| 1978 | Team Katusha |
+ 02:43 |
50 |
Eibegger Markus
| 1984 | Footon-Servetto |
+ 02:43 |
51 |
Van De Walle Jurgen
| 1977 | Quick Step |
+ 02:43 |
52 |
Valentin Tristan
| 1982 | Cofidis |
+ 03:32 |
53 |
Didier Laurent
| 1984 | Team Saxo Bank |
+ 03:32 |
54 |
Kruijswijk Steven
| 1987 | Rabobank |
+ 03:32 |
55 |
Steensen André
| 1987 | Team Saxo Bank |
+ 03:32 |
56 |
Sulzberger Wesley
| 1986 | Française des Jeux |
+ 04:32 |
57 |
Tuft Svein
| 1977 | Garmin-Transitions |
+ 04:51 |
58 |
Ulissi Diego
| 1989 | Lampre-Farnese Vini |
+ 06:58 |
59 |
Stetina Peter
| 1987 | Garmin-Transitions |
+ 08:46 |
60 |
Cioni Dario
| 1974 | Sky Professional Cycling Team |
+ 08:46 |
61 |
Tankink Bram
| 1978 | Rabobank |
+ 08:46 |
62 |
Lewis Craig
| 1985 | Team HTC - Columbia |
+ 09:02 |
63 |
Bookwalter Brent
| 1984 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 09:02 |
64 |
Gourov Maxim
| 1979 | Astana |
+ 09:02 |
65 |
Routley Will
| 1983 | Jelly Belly-Kenda |
+ 09:02 |
66 |
Wyss Danilo
| 1985 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 09:02 |
67 |
Vandborg Brian
| 1981 | Liquigas-Doimo |
+ 09:02 |
68 |
Pate Danny
| 1979 | Garmin-Transitions |
+ 09:02 |
69 |
Parisien Francois
| 1982 | Spidertech p/b Planet Energy |
+ 09:02 |
70 |
Sørensen Nicki
| 1975 | Team Saxo Bank |
+ 09:02 |
71 |
Le Lay David
| 1979 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 09:02 |
72 |
Rogers Michael
| 1979 | Team HTC - Columbia |
+ 09:02 |
73 |
Irizar Markel
| 1980 | RadioShack |
+ 09:02 |
74 |
Eskov Nikita
| 1983 | Team Katusha |
+ 09:02 |
75 |
Mazzanti Luca
| 1974 | Team Katusha |
+ 09:02 |
76 |
Casar Sandy
| 1979 | Française des Jeux |
+ 09:02 |
77 |
Oss Daniel
| 1987 | Liquigas-Doimo |
+ 09:02 |
78 |
Van Winden Dennis
| 1987 | Rabobank |
+ 09:02 |
79 |
Bérard Julien
| 1987 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 09:02 |
80 |
Arashiro Yukiya
| 1984 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
+ 09:14 |
81 |
Roy Jérémy
| 1983 | Française des Jeux |
+ 09:14 |
82 |
Felline Fabio
| 1990 | Footon-Servetto |
+ 09:14 |
83 |
Kroon Karsten
| 1976 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 09:14 |
84 |
Charteau Anthony
| 1979 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
+ 09:14 |
85 |
Voeckler Thomas
| 1979 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
+ 09:14 |
86 |
Ljungblad Jonas
| 1979 | Omega Pharma-Lotto |
+ 11:48 |
87 |
Rollin Dominique
| 1982 | Cervelo TestTeam |
+ 11:48 |
88 |
Perget Mathieu
| 1984 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 14:32 |
89 |
Madrazo Angel
| 1988 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 14:32 |
90 |
Sutton Chris
| 1984 | Sky Professional Cycling Team |
+ 14:32 |
91 |
Losada Alberto
| 1982 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 14:32 |
DNF |
Dessel Cyril
| 1974 | AG2R La Mondiale |
|
DNF |
Gadret John
| 1979 | AG2R La Mondiale |
|
DNF |
Gastauer Ben
| 1987 | AG2R La Mondiale |
|
DNF |
Krivtsov Yuriy
| 1979 | AG2R La Mondiale |
|
DNF |
Grivko Andriy
| 1983 | Astana |
|
DNF |
Kireyev Roman
| 1987 | Astana |
|
DNF |
Nepomnyachshiy Yevgeniy
| 1987 | Astana |
|
DNF |
Selvaggi Mirko
| 1985 | Astana |
|
DNF |
Tiralongo Paolo
| 1977 | Astana |
|
DNF |
Gène Yohann
| 1981 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
|
DNF |
Lefèvre Laurent
| 1976 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
|
DNF |
Turgot Sébastien
| 1984 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
|
DNF |
Britton Rob
| 1984 | Bissell Pro Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Beyer Chad
| 1986 | BMC Racing Team |
|
DNF |
Louder Jeff
| 1977 | BMC Racing Team |
|
DNF |
Coyot Arnaud
| 1980 | Caisse d'Epargne |
|
DNF |
Fouchard Julien
| 1986 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Kern Christophe
| 1981 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Monier Damien
| 1982 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Aramendia Javier
| 1986 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
|
DNF |
Azanza Jorge
| 1982 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
|
DNF |
Izagirre Gorka
| 1987 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
|
DNF |
Minguez Miguel
| 1988 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
|
DNF |
Perez Lezaun Alan
| 1982 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
|
DNF |
Capelli Ermanno
| 1985 | Footon-Servetto |
|
DNF |
Celis Zabala Vidal
| 1982 | Footon-Servetto |
|
DNF |
Corti Marco
| 1986 | Footon-Servetto |
|
DNF |
Gianetti Noe
| 1989 | Footon-Servetto |
|
DNF |
Roux Anthony
| 1987 | Française des Jeux |
|
DNF |
Veikkanen Jussi
| 1981 | Française des Jeux |
|
DNF |
Cozza Steven
| 1985 | Garmin-Transitions |
|
DNF |
Duggan Timothy
| 1982 | Garmin-Transitions |
|
DNF |
Maaskant Martijn
| 1983 | Garmin-Transitions |
|
DNF |
Vansummeren Johan
| 1981 | Garmin-Transitions |
|
DNF |
Anderson Ryan
| 1987 | Kelly Benefit Strategies |
|
DNF |
Balloni Alfredo
| 1989 | Lampre-Farnese Vini |
|
DNF |
Loosli David
| 1980 | Lampre-Farnese Vini |
|
DNF |
Magazzini Enrico
| 1988 | Lampre-Farnese Vini |
|
DNF |
Agnoli Valerio
| 1985 | Liquigas-Doimo |
|
DNF |
Basso Ivan
| 1977 | Liquigas-Doimo |
|
DNF |
Cimolai Davide
| 1989 | Liquigas-Doimo |
|
DNF |
Koren Kristjan
| 1986 | Liquigas-Doimo |
|
DNF |
Viviani Elia
| 1989 | Liquigas-Doimo |
|
DNF |
Brandt Christophe
| 1977 | Omega Pharma-Lotto |
|
DNF |
De Greef Francis
| 1985 | Omega Pharma-Lotto |
|
DNF |
Elijzen Michiel
| 1982 | Omega Pharma-Lotto |
|
DNF |
Lloyd Matthew
| 1983 | Omega Pharma-Lotto |
|
DNF |
Moreno Daniel
| 1981 | Omega Pharma-Lotto |
|
DNF |
Wegelius Charles
| 1978 | Omega Pharma-Lotto |
|
DNF |
Facci Mauro
| 1982 | Quick Step |
|
DNF |
Hulsmans Kevin
| 1978 | Quick Step |
|
DNF |
Pineau Jérôme
| 1980 | Quick Step |
|
DNF |
Seeldraeyers Kevin
| 1986 | Quick Step |
|
DNF |
Posthuma Joost
| 1981 | Rabobank |
|
DNF |
Stamsnijder Tom
| 1985 | Rabobank |
|
DNF |
Tjallingii Maarten
| 1977 | Rabobank |
|
DNF |
Arvesen Kurt Asle
| 1975 | Sky Professional Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Froome Chris
| 1985 | Sky Professional Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Pauwels Serge
| 1983 | Sky Professional Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Possoni Morris
| 1984 | Sky Professional Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Vigano Davide
| 1984 | Sky Professional Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Boily David
| 1990 | Spidertech p/b Planet Energy |
|
DNF |
Boivin Guillaume
| 1989 | Spidertech p/b Planet Energy |
|
DNF |
Lacombe Kevin
| 1985 | Spidertech p/b Planet Energy |
|
DNF |
Dockx Gert
| 1988 | Team HTC - Columbia |
|
DNF |
Gretsch Patrick
| 1987 | Team HTC - Columbia |
|
DNF |
Hansen Adam
| 1981 | Team HTC - Columbia |
|
DNF |
Rabon Frantisek
| 1983 | Team HTC - Columbia |
|
DNF |
Reynès Vicente
| 1981 | Team HTC - Columbia |
|
DNF |
Bandiera Marco
| 1984 | Team Katusha |
|
DNF |
Khalilov Mikhaylo
| 1975 | Team Katusha |
|
DNF |
Gerdemann Linus
| 1982 | Team Milram |
|
DNF |
Nerz Dominik
| 1989 | Team Milram |
|
DNF |
Roberts Luke
| 1977 | Team Milram |
|
DNF |
Wrolich Peter
| 1974 | Team Milram |
|
DNF |
Paulinho Sergio
| 1980 | RadioShack |
|
DNF |
Popovych Yaroslav
| 1980 | RadioShack |
|
DNF |
Breschel Matti
| 1984 | Team Saxo Bank |
|
DNF |
Mørkøv Michael
| 1985 | Team Saxo Bank |
|