FIRSTCYCLING
Route
Route
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
VTT
Piste
Fantasy
Courses et résultats
Equipes
Classement
Flèche Ardennaise
23. juin 2002, Belgique
Informations
Résultats
Histoire
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
Résultats
Embed Results
Pays
Belgique
France
Italie
Kazakhstan
Luxembourg
Ouzbékistan
Pays-Bas
Ukraine
DoB?
Pos
Coureur
Né
Equipe
Temps
01
Gryschenko
Ruslan
1981
-
04:17:00
02
Lequatre
Geoffroy
1981
Credit Agricole Espoirs
+ 00
03
Lagutin
Sergey
1981
-
+ 04
04
Sprick
Matthieu
1981
-
+ 04
05
Abakoumov
Igor
1981
Van Hemert Groep Cycling Team
+ 46
06
Van den Eeckhout
Kevin
1983
-
+ 55
07
van Hecke
Preben
1982
-
+ 57
08
De Angelis
Antonio
-
-
+ 01:26
09
Heijboer
Mathieu
1982
-
+ 01:30
10
Steurs
Geert
1981
-
+ 01:40
11
Uytterhoeven
Pieter
1980
-
+ 02:45
12
Van den Broeck
Jurgen
1983
-
+ 02:58
13
Van der Linden
Wesley
1982
-
+ 02:59
14
Yablonskyy
Denys
1982
-
+ 03:02
15
D'Haese
Kristof
-
-
+ 03:04
16
Bogaert
Ward
1980
-
+ 03:08
17
Vansummeren
Johan
1981
Domo - Farm Frites
+ 03:15
18
Thaens
Ben
1981
-
+ 03:25
19
Gilbert
Philippe
1982
La Française des Jeux
+ 03:40
20
Vermeulen
Erwin
-
-
+ 03:49
21
Moi
Gianluca
1982
-
+ 03:49
22
Schockaert
Peter
1981
-
+ 03:49
23
Mamyrov
Bakhtiyar
1981
-
+ 03:49
24
Pauwels
Claude
1980
-
+ 03:49
25
Zelderloo
Glen
1980
-
+ 03:49
26
Clement
Stef
1982
-
+ 03:49
27
Van Houtte
Wim
-
-
+ 03:49
28
Van der Schueren
Kenny
1982
-
+ 03:49
29
Coenen
Gunther
1982
-
+ 03:49
30
Monfort
Maxime
1983
-
+ 04:00
31
Faure
Lionel
1982
-
+ 05:02
32
Renders
Jens
1981
-
+ 05:12
33
De Schrooder
Benny
1980
-
+ 05:12
34
Boyson
Lars
-
-
+ 05:16
35
Bastiaens
Bart
1980
-
+ 05:16
36
De Smet
Joel
1983
-
+ 05:16
37
Servranckx
Michael
1981
-
+ 05:16
38
Honig
Reinier
1983
Bert Story - Piels
+ 05:25
39
Van der Berg
Peter
1982
-
+ 05:25
40
Coenen
Davy
1980
-
+ 05:25
41
Medyanikov
Andrey
1981
-
+ 05:25
42
David
Nicky
1982
-
+ 05:51
43
Huysmans
Glen
1981
-
+ 05:57
44
Van Linden
Gert
-
-
+ 06:06
45
Romischer
David
-
-
+ 06:15
46
Verscuren
Benny
1983
-
+ 07:20
47
Pirson
Jeffrey
1981
-
+ 07:23
48
Germain
Florian
1980
-
+ 07:31
49
Desmedt
Kevin
1981
-
+ 07:43
50
Delarue
Yves
1980
-
+ 07:52
Information
Flèche Ardennaise
Belgique
23. juin 2002
1.7.1 | 170.0 km