Normal Vue étendue Statistiques
Dimension Data | |
---|---|
1 | Valgren Michael |
2 | Vermote Julien |
3 | Boasson-Hagen Edvald |
4 | Nizzolo Giacomo |
5 | Tiller Rasmus |
6 | Venter Jaco |
7 | Bak Lars |
Deceuninck-Quick Step | |
---|---|
11 | Lampaert Yves |
12 | Declercq Tim |
13 | Gilbert Philippe |
14 | Keisse Iljo |
15 | Jungels Bob |
16 | Sénéchal Florian |
17 | Stybar Zdenek |
Lotto - Soudal | |
---|---|
21 | Benoot Tiesj |
22 | De Buyst Jasper |
23 | Frison Frederik |
24 | Keukeleire Jens |
25 | Maes Nikolas |
26 | Van Goethem Brian |
27 | Wellens Tim |
AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
31 | Naesen Oliver |
32 | Godon Dorian |
33 | Denz Nico |
34 | Dillier Silvan |
35 | Duval Julien |
36 | Gougeard Alexis |
37 | Vandenbergh Stijn |
Astana Pro Team | |
---|---|
41 | Ballerini Davide |
42 | Bizhigitov Zhandos |
43 | De Vreese Laurens |
44 | Gidich Yevgeniy |
45 | Houle Hugo |
46 | Lutsenko Alexey |
47 | Cort Magnus |
Bahrain - Merida | |
---|---|
51 | Teuns Dylan |
52 | Bole Grega |
53 | Colbrelli Sonny |
54 | García Cortina Iván |
55 | Koren Kristjan |
56 | Pibernik Luka |
57 | Agnoli Valerio |
Bora - Hansgrohe | |
---|---|
61 | Ackermann Pascal |
62 | Drucker Jempy |
63 | Oss Daniel |
64 | Pöstlberger Lukas |
65 | Sagan Juraj |
66 | Schwarzmann Michael |
67 | Selig Rüdiger |
CCC Team | |
---|---|
71 | Van Avermaet Greg |
72 | Van Hoecke Gijs |
73 | Van Hooydonck Nathan |
74 | Ventoso Francisco |
75 | Van Keirsbulck Guillaume |
76 | Wisniowski Lukasz |
77 | Schär Michael |
EF Education First | |
---|---|
81 | Vanmarcke Sep |
82 | Docker Mitchell |
83 | Howes Alex |
84 | Langeveld Sebastian |
85 | Phinney Taylor |
86 | Scully Thomas |
87 | Breschel Matti |
Groupama - FDJ | |
---|---|
91 | Hoelgaard Daniel |
92 | Duchesne Antoine |
94 | Konovalovas Ignatas |
95 | Küng Stefan |
96 | Le Gac Olivier |
97 | Sinkeldam Ramon |
Mitchelton - Scott | |
---|---|
101 | Trentin Matteo |
102 | Durbridge Luke |
103 | Edmondson Alex |
104 | Hepburn Michael |
105 | Juul-Jensen Christopher |
106 | Smith Dion |
107 | Affini Edoardo |
Movistar Team | |
---|---|
111 | Roelandts Jürgen |
112 | Barbero Carlos |
113 | Betancur Carlos |
114 | Erviti Imanol |
115 | Arcas Jorge |
116 | Sepulveda Eduardo |
117 | Pedrero Antonio |
Team Jumbo-Visma | |
---|---|
121 | van Aert Wout |
122 | Roosen Timo |
123 | Teunissen Mike |
124 | van der Hoorn Taco |
125 | van Poppel Danny |
126 | Eenkhoorn Pascal |
127 | Wynants Maarten |
Team Katusha - Alpecin | |
---|---|
131 | Debusschere Jens |
132 | Biermans Jenthe |
133 | Hollenstein Reto |
134 | Kuznetsov Vyacheslav |
135 | Politt Nils |
136 | Würtz Schmidt Mads |
137 | Tanfield Harry |
Team Sky | |
---|---|
141 | Stannard Ian |
142 | Doull Owain |
143 | Knees Christian |
144 | Lawless Christopher |
146 | Basso Leonardo |
147 | van Baarle Dylan |
Team Sunweb | |
---|---|
151 | Bakelants Jan |
152 | Curvers Roy |
153 | Andersen Asbjørn Kragh |
154 | Fröhlinger Johannes |
155 | Matthews Michael |
156 | Pedersen Casper |
157 | Vervaeke Louis |
Trek-Segafredo | |
---|---|
161 | Stuyven Jasper |
162 | Theuns Edward |
163 | Kirsch Alex |
164 | Mullen Ryan |
165 | Pedersen Mads |
166 | Frame Alex |
167 | Beppu Fumiyuki |
UAE Team Emirates | |
---|---|
171 | Philipsen Jasper |
172 | Ferrari Roberto |
173 | Marcato Marco |
174 | Molano Sebastian |
175 | Bystrøm Sven Erik |
176 | Sutherland Rory |
177 | Bohli Tom |
Cofidis, Solutions Credits | |
---|---|
181 | Laporte Christophe |
182 | Claeys Dimitri |
183 | Hofstetter Hugo |
184 | Touzé Damien |
185 | Van Lerberghe Bert |
186 | Vanbilsen Kenneth |
187 | Waeytens Zico |
Corendon - Circus | |
---|---|
191 | Devolder Stijn |
192 | De Bondt Dries |
193 | Jans Roy |
194 | Janssens Jimmy |
195 | Meisen Marcel |
196 | Stallaert Joeri |
197 | Van Trijp Maarten |
Total Direct Energie | |
---|---|
201 | Terpstra Niki |
202 | Gaudin Damien |
203 | Ligthart Pim |
204 | Petit Adrien |
205 | Pichot Alexandre |
206 | Cardis Romain |
207 | Turgis Anthony |
Roompot - Charles | |
---|---|
211 | Boom Lars |
212 | Asselman Jesper |
213 | De Witte Mathias |
214 | Steels Stijn |
215 | Reinders Elmar |
216 | van Poppel Boy |
217 | Van Ginneken Sjoerd |
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | |
---|---|
221 | Allegaert Piet |
222 | Capiot Amaury |
223 | Declercq Benjamin |
224 | Planckaert Edward |
225 | Sprengers Thomas |
226 | van Hecke Preben |
227 | Warlop Jordi |
Wallonie Bruxelles | |
---|---|
231 | Dehaes Kenny |
232 | Ista Kevyn |
233 | Taminiaux Lionel |
234 | Liepins Emils |
235 | Wirtgen Tom |
236 | Planckaert Baptiste |
237 | Spengler Lucas |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert | |
---|---|
241 | Backaert Frederik |
242 | De Gendt Aimé |
243 | Devriendt Tom |
244 | Meurisse Xandro |
245 | Baugnies Jérôme |
246 | Kreder Wesley |
247 | Vliegen Loic |