01 |
Dueñas Moisés
| 1981 | Agritubel |
35:27:43 |
02 |
Gesink Robert
| 1986 | Rabobank CT |
+ 01:00 |
03 |
Stubbe Tom
| 1981 | Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand |
+ 01:25 |
04 |
Pauwels Serge
| 1983 | Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand |
+ 01:36 |
05 |
Mazet Julien
| 1981 | Auber 93 |
+ 02:02 |
06 |
Kvasina Matija
| 1981 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 03:14 |
07 |
Kvachuk Oleksandr
| 1983 | Team 3C Casalinghi Jet |
+ 03:42 |
08 |
Moinard Amaël
| 1982 | Cofidis |
+ 04:14 |
09 |
Sprick Matthieu
| 1981 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 05:30 |
10 |
Roche Nicolas
| 1984 | Cofidis |
+ 06:51 |
11 |
Monfort Maxime
| 1983 | Cofidis |
+ 07:15 |
12 |
Naibo Carl
| 1982 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 07:34 |
13 |
Sladkov Yevgeniy
| 1983 | Jartazi - 7Mobile |
+ 09:13 |
14 |
Pardilla Sergio
| 1984 | Vina Magna - Cropu |
+ 12:56 |
15 |
Kozontchuk Dmitriy
| 1984 | Rabobank CT |
+ 13:19 |
16 |
Zubero Aldekoa Julen
| 1982 | Orbea |
+ 13:36 |
17 |
Morizot Florian
| 1985 | Auber 93 |
+ 14:58 |
18 |
Soetens Jan
| 1984 | Jartazi - 7Mobile |
+ 15:43 |
19 |
Jérôme Vincent
| 1984 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 16:00 |
20 |
Cosme Fraile Antonio
| 1983 | Vina Magna - Cropu |
+ 16:02 |
21 |
Cardoso André
| 1984 | Paredes Rota dos Moveis |
+ 17:30 |
22 |
Deignan Philip
| 1983 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 19:03 |
23 |
Clement Stef
| 1982 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 20:31 |
24 |
Levarlet Guillaume
| 1985 | - |
+ 21:42 |
25 |
Kolesnikov Sergey
| 1986 | Omnibike Dynamo Moscow |
+ 24:40 |
26 |
Mandri René
| 1984 | Auber 93 |
+ 24:52 |
27 |
Gallego Diego
| 1982 | Vina Magna - Cropu |
+ 25:12 |
28 |
Gazvoda Gregor
| 1981 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 25:15 |
29 |
Melero Iván
| 1984 | Orbea |
+ 25:23 |
30 |
Ghyllebert Pieter
| 1982 | Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand |
+ 25:47 |
31 |
Mendes Jose
| 1985 | - |
+ 26:43 |
32 |
Gomes Colinas Victor Manuel
| 1981 | Vina Magna - Cropu |
+ 26:44 |
33 |
Gottfried Alexander
| 1985 | Team Sparkasse |
+ 27:01 |
34 |
Dyachenko Alexsandr
| 1983 | Cycling Team Capec |
+ 27:27 |
35 |
Leezer Tom
| 1985 | Rabobank CT |
+ 28:43 |
36 |
Zumeta Etxabe Joseba
| 1982 | Orbea |
+ 28:55 |
37 |
Pakhtusov Anatoliy
| 1985 | - |
+ 29:30 |
38 |
Mestre Ricardo
| 1983 | Duja - Tavira |
+ 29:59 |
39 |
Di Gregorio Rémy
| 1985 | Française des Jeux |
+ 30:14 |
40 |
Neves Bruno
| 1981 | Madeinox - BRIC - AR Canelas |
+ 31:21 |
41 |
Neirynck Kevin
| 1982 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 34:03 |
42 |
Sonnery Blaise
| 1985 | Chambery Cyclisme Formation |
+ 35:33 |
43 |
Nevens Sven
| 1983 | Jartazi - 7Mobile |
+ 41:05 |
44 |
Khatuntsev Alexander
| 1985 | Omnibike Dynamo Moscow |
+ 43:16 |
45 |
Nordhaug Lars Petter
| 1984 | Team Maxbo - Bianchi |
+ 43:50 |
46 |
Vorganov Eduard
| 1982 | Omnibike Dynamo Moscow |
+ 44:31 |
47 |
Medyanikov Andrey
| 1981 | Cycling Team Capec |
+ 44:42 |
48 |
Boasson-Hagen Edvald
| 1987 | Team Maxbo - Bianchi |
+ 46:05 |
49 |
Remme Stian
| 1982 | Team Sparebanken Vest |
+ 47:26 |
50 |
Popov Evgeni
| 1984 | Rabobank CT |
+ 48:52 |
51 |
Jesus Antonio Manuel Campo
| 1984 | LA Aluminios - Liberty Seguros |
+ 55:59 |
52 |
Rousseau Nicolas
| 1983 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 56:43 |
53 |
Durasek Kristijan
| 1987 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 01:01:02 |
54 |
Hartmann Nicolas
| 1985 | Cofidis |
+ 01:03:22 |
55 |
Muck Michael
| 1984 | - |
+ 01:04:14 |
56 |
Westphal Carlo
| 1985 | Team Wiesenhof Akud |
+ 01:04:33 |
57 |
Khatunsev Vasily
| 1985 | Omnibike Dynamo Moscow |
+ 01:05:09 |
58 |
Omulec Andrej
| 1982 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 01:05:48 |
59 |
Monier Damien
| 1982 | Cofidis |
+ 01:06:55 |
60 |
Blanchy Michael
| 1981 | Jartazi - 7Mobile |
+ 01:09:57 |
61 |
De Gendt Thomas
| 1986 | Unibet - Davo |
+ 01:10:12 |
62 |
Cauquil Yohan
| 1985 | Jartazi - 7Mobile |
+ 01:10:23 |
63 |
Lesvenan Arnaud
| 1982 | - |
+ 01:12:34 |
64 |
Aulas Alexandre
| 1986 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 01:16:26 |
65 |
Vandenbergh Stijn
| 1984 | Unibet.com |
+ 01:17:05 |
66 |
Galland Jérémie
| 1983 | Agritubel |
+ 01:22:15 |
67 |
Myhre Christopher
| 1983 | Team Maxbo - Bianchi |
+ 01:24:33 |
68 |
Sinner Benoit
| 1984 | Agritubel |
+ 01:24:39 |
69 |
Schäfer Stefan
| 1986 | - |
+ 01:30:46 |
DNF |
Belka Mathias
| 1986 | - |
|
DNF |
Daeninck Benoît
| 1981 | - |
|
DNF |
Krivtsov Dmitro
| 1985 | - |
|
DNF |
Opryshko Oleg
| 1986 | - |
|
DNF |
Ratushnyy Dmytro
| 1987 | - |
|
DNF |
Suraylov Andriy
| 1986 | - |
|
DNF |
Mondory Lloyd
| 1982 | AG2R Prévoyance |
|
DNF |
Poulhiès Stéphane
| 1985 | AG2R Prévoyance |
|
DNF |
Riblon Christophe
| 1981 | AG2R Prévoyance |
|
DNF |
Dekkers Hans
| 1981 | Agritubel |
|
DNF |
Johnson Benjamin
| 1983 | Agritubel |
|
DNF |
Pineau Cédric
| 1985 | Agritubel |
|
DNF |
Berges Emilien
| 1983 | Auber 93 |
|
DNF |
Drujon Mathieu
| 1983 | Auber 93 |
|
DNF |
Haddou Saïd
| 1982 | Auber 93 |
|
DNF |
Cornu Dominique
| 1985 | Bodysol - Win for Life - Jong Vlaan |
|
DNF |
Bonnaire Olivier
| 1983 | Bouygues Telecom |
|
DNF |
Gène Yohann
| 1981 | Bouygues Telecom |
|
DNF |
Pichot Alexandre
| 1983 | Bouygues Telecom |
|
DNF |
Caethoven Steven
| 1981 | Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand |
|
DNF |
Hovelynck Kurt
| 1981 | Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand |
|
DNF |
Maes Nikolas
| 1986 | Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand |
|
DNF |
Van der Linden Wesley
| 1982 | Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand |
|
DNF |
Farrar Tyler
| 1984 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Heijboer Mathieu
| 1982 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Iglinskiy Valentin
| 1984 | Cycling Team Capec |
|
DNF |
Lyalko Alexey
| 1985 | Cycling Team Capec |
|
DNF |
Vdovinov Vadim
| 1985 | Cycling Team Capec |
|
DNF |
Zaitsev Alexey
| 1986 | Cycling Team Capec |
|
DNF |
Steurs Geert
| 1981 | Davitamon - Lotto |
|
DNF |
Delage Mickaël
| 1985 | Française des Jeux |
|
DNF |
Gérard Arnaud
| 1984 | Française des Jeux |
|
DNF |
Gudsell Timothy
| 1984 | Française des Jeux |
|
DNF |
Ladagnous Matthieu
| 1984 | Française des Jeux |
|
DNF |
Monnerais Cyrille
| 1983 | Française des Jeux |
|
DNF |
Keinath Nico
| 1987 | Gerolsteiner |
|
DNF |
Kristoff Alexander
| 1987 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
|
DNF |
Nybø Håvard
| 1983 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
|
DNF |
Kaupas Vytautas
| 1982 | Jartazi - 7Mobile |
|
DNF |
Cardoso Filipe
| 1984 | LA Aluminios - Liberty Seguros |
|
DNF |
Cummings Steve
| 1981 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
|
DNF |
Habeaux Gregory
| 1982 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
|
DNF |
Maene Kevin
| 1981 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
|
DNF |
Renders Sven
| 1981 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
|
DNF |
Simon Jean-Paul
| 1982 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
|
DNF |
Klyuev Andrey
| 1987 | Omnibike Dynamo Moscow |
|
DNF |
Valynin Valery
| 1986 | Omnibike Dynamo Moscow |
|
DNF |
Celis Zabala Vidal
| 1982 | Orbea |
|
DNF |
Lazkano Iriondo Inigo
| 1982 | Orbea |
|
DNF |
Mezo Askargorta Iker
| 1982 | Orbea |
|
DNF |
Ilesic Aldo Ino
| 1984 | Perutnina Ptuj |
|
DNF |
Delfosse Sébastien
| 1982 | Pole Continental Wallon - Davitamon |
|
DNF |
Ista Kevyn
| 1984 | Pole Continental Wallon - Davitamon |
|
DNF |
Dierckx Kurt
| 1981 | Profel - Ziegler CT |
|
DNF |
Boom Lars
| 1985 | Rabobank CT |
|
DNF |
Flens Rick
| 1983 | Rabobank CT |
|
DNF |
Claeys Dimitri
| 1987 | Unibet - Davo |
|
DNF |
Kreder Michel
| 1987 | Unibet - Davo |
|
DNF |
Van Ooijen Cornelius
| 1986 | Unibet - Davo |
|
DNF |
Jacobs Pieter
| 1986 | Unibet.com |
|
DNF |
Herrero Sergio
| 1981 | Vina Magna - Cropu |
|
DNF |
Tendero Marcos Jesus
| 1981 | Vina Magna - Cropu |
|