Normal Vue étendue Statistiques
Soudal Quick-Step | |
---|---|
1 | Merlier Tim |
2 | Steimle Jannik |
3 | Raccagni Noviero Andrea |
4 | Van Lerberghe Bert |
5 | Van Tricht Stan |
6 | Deweirdt Siebe |
7 | Vangheluwe Warre |
Alpecin-Deceuninck | |
---|---|
11 | Bastiaens Ayco |
12 | Dehairs Simon |
13 | Kielich Timo |
14 | Plowright Jensen |
15 | Roesems Siebe |
16 | Taminiaux Lionel |
17 | Van den Bossche Fabio |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty | |
---|---|
21 | Thijssen Gerben |
22 | Aerts Thijs |
23 | van Sintmaartensdijk Roel |
24 | Kuhn Kevin |
25 | Planckaert Baptiste |
26 | van Poppel Boy |
27 | Vliegen Loic |
Bingoal WB | |
---|---|
31 | Blouwe Louis |
32 | Van Boven Luca |
33 | Desal Cériel |
34 | Robeet Ludovic |
35 | Salby Alexander |
36 | Mertens Julian |
37 | Van Rooy Kenneth |
Lotto Dstny | |
---|---|
41 | Ewan Caleb |
42 | De Buyst Jasper |
43 | Drizners Jarrad |
44 | Guarnieri Jacopo |
45 | De Lie Axel |
46 | Schwarzmann Michael |
47 | Selig Rüdiger |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke | |
---|---|
51 | Christensen Ryan |
52 | Fouche James |
53 | Mudgway Luke |
54 | Oram James |
55 | Townsend Rory |
56 | Scott Jacob |
57 | Wright Paul |
Human Powered Health | |
---|---|
61 | Aniolkowski Stanislaw |
62 | Chrétien Charles-Etienne |
63 | Banaszek Alan |
65 | Joyce Colin |
66 | McGill Scott |
67 | Greenberg Cory |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
71 | Christen Fabio |
73 | Davis Corey |
75 | Portello Alessio |
76 | Puppio Antonio |
77 | Sajnok Szymon |
Team Flanders-Baloise | |
---|---|
81 | De Pestel Sander |
82 | Vanhoof Ward |
83 | De Wilde Gilles |
84 | Dens Tuur |
85 | Fretin Milan |
86 | Gerits Vince |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
91 | Abrahamsen Jonas |
92 | Bevort Carl-Frederik |
93 | Blikra Erlend |
94 | Larsen Niklas |
95 | Norman Leth Lasse |
96 | Blume Levy William |
97 | Løland Sakarias Koller |
Baloise Trek Lions | |
---|---|
101 | Godfroid Olivier |
102 | Haverdings David |
103 | Ledegen Dietmar |
104 | Marien Daan |
105 | Nieuwenhuis Joris |
106 | Ronhaar Pim |
107 | van der Haar Lars |
ABLOC CT | |
---|---|
111 | Loohuis Lars |
112 | Del Grosso Bodi |
113 | Schuch Mike |
114 | Pluto Martin |
115 | Herben Luuk |
116 | Verburg Luke |
117 | Weulink Meindert |
ARA | Skip Capital | |
---|---|
121 | Chung Ki Ngai |
122 | Eaves William |
123 | Bleddyn Oliver |
124 | McKenzie Hamish |
125 | Miller Lachlan |
126 | Proctor-Parker Dylan |
127 | Richards Kane |
BEAT Cycling Club | |
---|---|
131 | Daemen Stijn |
133 | Dissel Bram |
134 | Janssen Lucas |
135 | Kerckhaert Jochem |
136 | Vermeulen Emiel |
137 | Visser Guillaume |
Materiel-Velo.com | |
---|---|
141 | Centrone Ivan |
142 | Tuscano Alessandro |
143 | Dejonghe Len |
144 | Dhaeye Enrico |
145 | Scherpenbergh Tristan |
146 | Van der Eycken Brent |
147 | Vanheel Elias |
Metec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | |
---|---|
151 | Broex Victor |
152 | Hohmann Lars |
153 | Konings Roan |
154 | Oreel Lars |
155 | Tulner Rens |
156 | van der Tuuk Axel |
157 | van Veenendaal Hidde |
Tarteletto-Isorex | |
---|---|
161 | Dupont Timothy |
162 | De Poorter Maxime |
163 | Vanoverschelde Kobe |
164 | Godart Bo |
165 | Goeman Andreas |
166 | Joseph Thomas |
167 | Verhofstadt Thibau |
TdT-Unibet | |
---|---|
171 | Bloem Joren |
172 | Bomboi Davide |
173 | Budding Martijn |
174 | de Vries Hartthijs |
175 | Stockman Abram |
176 | Tanfield Harry |
177 | Vandevelde Yentl |