Dwars door het Hageland

UCI, Course d'un jour, 8. juin 2024, Belgique

Résultats UCI

DoB?
Pos Coureur EquipeUCI Temps
1 Vermeersch GianniAlpecin-Deceuninck 200 04:04:18
2 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Mobility 150 + 01
3 de Vries HartthijsTdT-Unibet 125 + 11
4 Tiller RasmusUno-X Mobility 100 + 21
5 Wærenskjold SørenUno-X Mobility 85 + 21
6 Hermans QuintenAlpecin-Deceuninck 70 + 21
7 Ronhaar PimBaloise Trek Lions 60 + 21
8 Aniolkowski StanislawCofidis 50 + 28
9 Taminiaux LionelLotto Dstny 40 + 30
10 Loockx LanderTdT-Unibet 35 + 31
11 Craps LarsTeam Flanders-Baloise 30 + 31
12 Rex LaurenzIntermarché-Wanty 25 + 31
13 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael-Premier Tech 20 + 35
14 Biermans JentheARKEA-B&B HOTELS 15 + 47
15 Berckmoes JennoLotto Dstny 10 + 01:18
16 Van Asbroeck TomIsrael-Premier Tech 5 + 01:18
17 Stokbro Nielsen AndreasTdT-Unibet 5 + 01:18
18 De Bruyckere KayPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal 5 + 01:22
19 Van Hoecke GijsIntermarché-Wanty 5 + 01:22
20 Slock LiamLotto Dstny 5 + 01:22
21 Resell ErikUno-X Mobility 5 + 01:22
22 Capiot AmauryARKEA-B&B HOTELS 5 + 01:27
23 Maris EliasTeam Flanders-Baloise 5 + 01:27
24 Vanhoof WardTeam Flanders-Baloise 5 + 01:31
25 Claeys RobbeTarteletto-Isorex 5 + 01:31
26 Kopecky MatyasTeam Novo Nordisk 5 + 01:33
27 Segaert AlecLotto Dstny 5 + 01:37
28 Planckaert BaptisteIntermarché-Wanty 5 + 01:40
29 De Pooter DriesIntermarché-Wanty 5 + 01:45
30 Pickrell RileyIsrael-Premier Tech 5 + 01:45
31 De Moyer KenayPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal 3 + 02:40
32 Vanthourenhout MichaelPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal 3 + 04:58
33 Pedersen NicklasTdT-Unibet 3 + 05:28
34 Gademan SamVolkerWessels Cycling Team 3 + 05:30
35 Huens AxelTdT-Unibet 3 + 05:35
36 Svrcek MartinSoudal Quick-Step 3 + 05:38
37 Mahoudo NolannCofidis 3 + 05:38
38 Corsus YordiPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal 3 + 05:38
39 Johannink JelleTdT-Unibet 3 + 05:51
40 Dupont TimothyTarteletto-Isorex 3 + 05:51
41 Verstrynge EmielAlpecin-Deceuninck + 05:51
42 Huybs WardBaloise Trek Lions + 05:51
43 Thierry PierreARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 05:51
44 Groves KadenAlpecin-Deceuninck + 06:10
45 Louvel MatisARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 06:31
46 Aerts ToonTeam Deschacht-Hens-Maes + 07:19
DNS Würtz Schmidt MadsIsrael-Premier Tech
DNS Soete DaanTeam Deschacht-Hens-Maes
DNF Grondin DonavanARKEA-B&B HOTELS
DNF Mozzato LucaARKEA-B&B HOTELS
DNF Riou AlanARKEA-B&B HOTELS
DNF Janssens JimmyAlpecin-Deceuninck
DNF Leysen SenneAlpecin-Deceuninck
DNF Wyseure JoranAlpecin-Deceuninck
DNF Godfroid OlivierBaloise Trek Lions
DNF Haverdings DavidBaloise Trek Lions
DNF Nieuwenhuis JorisBaloise Trek Lions
DNF Van Den Boer SeppeBaloise Trek Lions
DNF Verheyen MaartenBaloise Trek Lions
DNF Allegaert PietCofidis
DNF Fretin MilanCofidis
DNF Gougeard AlexisCofidis
DNF Robeet LudovicCofidis
DNF Aerts ThijsIntermarché-Wanty
DNF Dockx GillesIntermarché-Wanty
DNF Smith DionIntermarché-Wanty
DNF Sagiv GuyIsrael-Premier Tech
DNF Sheehan RileyIsrael-Premier Tech
DNF Van Tricht FlorisIsrael-Premier Tech
DNF De Lie AxelLotto Dstny
DNF Iserbyt EliPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
DNF Lauryssen YorbenPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
DNF Nuyens WiesPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
DNF Dhaeye EnricoPhilippe Wagner-Bazin
DNF Saver KasperPhilippe Wagner-Bazin
DNF Scherpenbergh TristanPhilippe Wagner-Bazin
DNF Vandenbogaerde JensPhilippe Wagner-Bazin
DNF Vanoverberghe MathiasPhilippe Wagner-Bazin
DNF Asgreen KasperSoudal Quick-Step
DNF Cerný JosefSoudal Quick-Step
DNF Driesen NielsSoudal Quick-Step
DNF Servranckx GauthierSoudal Quick-Step
DNF Vangheluwe WarreSoudal Quick-Step
DNF De Keyser EwoutTarteletto-Isorex
DNF Demeyere TorstenTarteletto-Isorex
DNF Goeman JonasTarteletto-Isorex
DNF Santy ArneTarteletto-Isorex
DNF Verwilt MauroTarteletto-Isorex
DNF Budding MartijnTdT-Unibet
DNF Cle BrentTeam Deschacht-Hens-Maes
DNF Tabares NicholasTeam Deschacht-Hens-Maes
DNF Van Kessel CorneTeam Deschacht-Hens-Maes
DNF Van de Putte VictorTeam Deschacht-Hens-Maes
DNF Verbeeck SvenTeam Deschacht-Hens-Maes
DNF Bonneu KamielTeam Flanders-Baloise
DNF Claeys ArnoTeam Flanders-Baloise
DNF Colman AlexTeam Flanders-Baloise
DNF Van Hemelen VincentTeam Flanders-Baloise
DNF Beadle HamishTeam Novo Nordisk
DNF Brand SamTeam Novo Nordisk
DNF De Graeve QuintenTeam Novo Nordisk
DNF Irvine DeclanTeam Novo Nordisk
DNF Polga AntonioTeam Novo Nordisk
DNF Smith NathanTeam Novo Nordisk
DNF Jeannière EmilienTotalEnergies
DNF Latour PierreTotalEnergies
DNF Soupe GeoffreyTotalEnergies
DNF Tesson JasonTotalEnergies
DNF Vadic BaptisteTotalEnergies
DNF Fredheim StianUno-X Mobility
DNF Gudmestad TordUno-X Mobility
DNF Johannessen Anders HallandUno-X Mobility
DNF Buiter RindertVolkerWessels Cycling Team
DNF Daemen StijnVolkerWessels Cycling Team
DNF Haest JasperVolkerWessels Cycling Team
DNF Klaver JenteVolkerWessels Cycling Team

Information