01 |
Di Luca Danilo
| 1976 | Acqua e Sapone |
03:50:50 |
02 |
Morabito Steve
| 1983 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 07 |
03 |
Rohregger Thomas
| 1982 | RadioShack-Nissan |
+ 10 |
04 |
Ignatenko Petr
| 1987 | Katusha Team |
+ 21 |
05 |
Dyachenko Alexsandr
| 1983 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 23 |
06 |
Vrecer Robert
| 1980 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 27 |
07 |
Pardilla Sergio
| 1984 | Movistar Team |
+ 40 |
08 |
Pagani Angelo
| 1988 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 50 |
09 |
Pinotti Marco
| 1976 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 59 |
10 |
Wyss Marcel
| 1986 | Team NetApp |
+ 01:17 |
11 |
Didier Laurent
| 1984 | RadioShack-Nissan |
+ 01:18 |
12 |
Taborre Fabio
| 1985 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 01:26 |
13 |
Spilak Simon
| 1986 | Katusha Team |
+ 01:32 |
14 |
Golcer Jure
| 1977 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 01:38 |
15 |
Fuglsang Jakob
| 1985 | RadioShack-Nissan |
+ 01:41 |
16 |
Zoidl Riccardo
| 1988 | RC Arbö Wels - Gourmetfein |
+ 01:49 |
17 |
Seeldraeyers Kevin
| 1986 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 02:04 |
18 |
Herrada Jose
| 1985 | Movistar Team |
+ 02:06 |
19 |
Arroyo David
| 1980 | Movistar Team |
+ 02:08 |
20 |
Lang Paul
| 1991 | WSA - Viperbike - Kärnten |
+ 02:34 |
21 |
Castroviejo Jonathan
| 1987 | Movistar Team |
+ 02:34 |
22 |
Busche Matthew
| 1985 | RadioShack-Nissan |
+ 02:55 |
23 |
Santaromita Ivan
| 1984 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 02:55 |
24 |
Barta Jan
| 1984 | Team NetApp |
+ 03:32 |
25 |
Zaugg Oliver
| 1981 | RadioShack-Nissan |
+ 03:50 |
26 |
Efimkin Alexander
| 1981 | Team Type 1 - Sanofi |
+ 03:53 |
27 |
Hrinkow Dominik
| 1988 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 04:10 |
28 |
Duret Sébastien
| 1980 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 04:10 |
29 |
De Maar Marc
| 1984 | Unitedhealthcare PCT |
+ 04:45 |
30 |
Bookwalter Brent
| 1984 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 04:45 |
31 |
Sijmens Nico
| 1978 | Cofidis |
+ 04:55 |
32 |
Vandewalle Kristof
| 1985 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 05:04 |
33 |
Wöhrer David
| 1990 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 05:21 |
34 |
Leopold Hans-Jörg
| 1983 | WSA - Viperbike - Kärnten |
+ 05:21 |
35 |
Betancur Carlos
| 1989 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 05:28 |
36 |
König Leopold
| 1987 | Team NetApp |
+ 05:30 |
37 |
Miholjevic Vladimir
| 1974 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 05:34 |
38 |
Bennett George
| 1990 | RadioShack-Nissan |
+ 05:34 |
39 |
Preidler Georg
| 1990 | Team Type 1 - Sanofi |
+ 05:42 |
40 |
Totschnig Harald
| 1974 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 05:42 |
41 |
Schoffmann Martin
| 1987 | WSA - Viperbike - Kärnten |
+ 05:45 |
42 |
Vermote Julien
| 1989 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 06:07 |
43 |
Götz Markus
| 1985 | WSA - Viperbike - Kärnten |
+ 06:15 |
44 |
Samoilau Branislau
| 1985 | Movistar Team |
+ 06:15 |
45 |
Gaugl Florian
| 1991 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 07:08 |
46 |
Bagot Yoann
| 1987 | Cofidis |
+ 07:08 |
47 |
Roe Timothy
| 1989 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 07:20 |
48 |
Guillou Florian
| 1982 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 07:24 |
49 |
Buffaz Mickaël
| 1979 | Cofidis |
+ 07:26 |
50 |
Molard Rudy
| 1989 | Cofidis |
+ 07:26 |
51 |
Pauwels Serge
| 1983 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 07:41 |
52 |
Jones Christopher
| 1979 | Unitedhealthcare PCT |
+ 08:25 |
53 |
Eijssen Yannick
| 1989 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 08:36 |
54 |
Bideau Jean-Marc
| 1984 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 08:51 |
55 |
Bertogliati Rubens
| 1979 | Team Type 1 - Sanofi |
+ 09:16 |
56 |
Bazzana Alessandro
| 1984 | Team Type 1 - Sanofi |
+ 09:16 |
57 |
Lequatre Geoffroy
| 1981 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 09:17 |
58 |
Zeits Andrey
| 1986 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 09:20 |
59 |
Pasqualon Andrea
| 1988 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 09:31 |
60 |
Wyss Danilo
| 1985 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 09:51 |
61 |
Labbe Arnaud
| 1976 | Cofidis |
+ 09:55 |
62 |
King Benjamin
| 1989 | RadioShack-Nissan |
+ 09:55 |
63 |
Monier Damien
| 1982 | Cofidis |
+ 09:55 |
64 |
Caccia Diego
| 1981 | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia |
+ 09:55 |
65 |
Bodrogi László
| 1976 | Team Type 1 - Sanofi |
+ 09:55 |
66 |
Gavazzi Francesco
| 1984 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 10:20 |
67 |
Vantomme Maxime
| 1986 | Katusha Team |
+ 10:31 |
68 |
Irizar Markel
| 1980 | RadioShack-Nissan |
+ 10:39 |
69 |
Hulsmans Kevin
| 1978 | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia |
+ 10:42 |
70 |
Le Bon Johan
| 1990 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 10:44 |
71 |
Van Keirsbulck Guillaume
| 1991 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 10:46 |
72 |
Keisse Iljo
| 1982 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 10:48 |
73 |
Di Paolo Francesco
| 1982 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 10:54 |
74 |
Visconti Giovanni
| 1983 | Movistar Team |
+ 10:54 |
75 |
Fonseca Armindo
| 1989 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 10:58 |
76 |
Deignan Philip
| 1983 | Unitedhealthcare PCT |
+ 11:08 |
77 |
Praxmarer Stefan
| 1989 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 11:31 |
78 |
Konovalovas Ignatas
| 1985 | Movistar Team |
+ 11:40 |
79 |
Rabon Frantisek
| 1983 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 11:50 |
80 |
Locatelli Stefano
| 1989 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 12:23 |
81 |
Bandiera Marco
| 1984 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 12:47 |
82 |
Belkov Maxim
| 1985 | Katusha Team |
+ 12:47 |
83 |
Codol Massimo
| 1973 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 12:54 |
84 |
Mejias Javier
| 1983 | Team Type 1 - Sanofi |
+ 12:58 |
85 |
Intxausti Benat
| 1986 | Movistar Team |
+ 13:06 |
86 |
Di Corrado Andrea
| 1988 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 13:09 |
87 |
Lombardi Omar
| 1989 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 13:09 |
88 |
De Negri Pierpaolo
| 1986 | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia |
+ 13:09 |
89 |
Sokoll Christoph
| 1986 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 13:10 |
90 |
Kocjan Jure
[*]
| 1984 | Team Type 1 - Sanofi |
+ 13:10 |
91 |
Homolka Adam
| 1978 | WSA - Viperbike - Kärnten |
+ 13:16 |
92 |
Saramotins Aleksejs
| 1982 | Cofidis |
+ 13:35 |
93 |
Canola Marco
| 1988 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 13:35 |
94 |
Weissinger René
| 1978 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 13:44 |
95 |
Bissinger Florian
| 1988 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 13:51 |
96 |
Gasparotto Enrico
| 1982 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 13:56 |
97 |
Brutt Pavel
| 1982 | Katusha Team |
+ 13:56 |
98 |
Day Benjamin
| 1978 | Unitedhealthcare PCT |
+ 14:01 |
99 |
Rucker Stefan
| 1980 | RC Arbö Wels - Gourmetfein |
+ 14:01 |
100 |
Auer Gernot
| 1989 | WSA - Viperbike - Kärnten |
+ 14:01 |
101 |
Pöstlberger Lukas
| 1992 | RC Arbö Wels - Gourmetfein |
+ 14:03 |
102 |
Konrad Patrick
| 1991 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 14:03 |
103 |
Eibegger Markus
| 1984 | RC Arbö Wels - Gourmetfein |
+ 14:03 |
104 |
Benetseder Josef
| 1983 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 14:17 |
105 |
Benedetti Cesare
| 1987 | Team NetApp |
+ 14:35 |
106 |
Bertolini Thomas
| 1988 | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia |
+ 14:35 |
107 |
Marin Matej
| 1980 | RC Arbö Wels - Gourmetfein |
+ 14:35 |
108 |
Bazayev Assan
| 1981 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 14:40 |
109 |
Nepomnyachshiy Yevgeniy
| 1987 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 14:45 |
110 |
Delle Stelle Christian
| 1989 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 14:46 |
111 |
Modolo Sacha
| 1987 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 14:52 |
112 |
Graf Andreas
| 1985 | RC Arbö Wels - Gourmetfein |
+ 14:58 |
113 |
Garzelli Stefano
| 1973 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 15:01 |
114 |
McCartney Jason
| 1973 | Unitedhealthcare PCT |
+ 15:12 |
115 |
Sokol Jan
| 1990 | RC Arbö Wels - Gourmetfein |
+ 15:13 |
116 |
Gatto Oscar
| 1985 | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia |
+ 15:18 |
117 |
Nardecchia Umberto
| 1981 | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia |
+ 15:20 |
118 |
Hofer Andreas
| 1991 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 15:22 |
119 |
Schillinger Andreas
| 1983 | Team NetApp |
+ 15:23 |
120 |
Schorn Daniel
| 1988 | Team NetApp |
+ 15:23 |
121 |
Schwaiger Michael
| 1983 | WSA - Viperbike - Kärnten |
+ 15:35 |
122 |
Napolitano Danilo
| 1981 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 15:41 |
123 |
Förster Robert
| 1978 | Unitedhealthcare PCT |
+ 15:57 |
124 |
Brändle Matthias
| 1989 | Team NetApp |
+ 16:06 |
125 |
Rabitsch Stephan
| 1991 | RC Arbö Wels - Gourmetfein |
+ 16:20 |
126 |
Pichon Laurent
| 1986 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 16:22 |
127 |
Brammeier Matthew
| 1985 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 16:34 |
128 |
Haller Marco
| 1991 | Katusha Team |
+ 16:41 |
129 |
van Poppel Boy
| 1988 | Unitedhealthcare PCT |
+ 17:02 |
130 |
Jarc Blaz
| 1988 | Team NetApp |
+ 17:14 |
131 |
Schörkmayer Patrick
| 1987 | WSA - Viperbike - Kärnten |
+ 17:14 |
132 |
Guarnieri Jacopo
| 1987 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 17:23 |
133 |
Obkircher Marc
| 1991 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 17:45 |
134 |
Andriato Rafael
| 1987 | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia |
+ 17:47 |
135 |
Weiss Martin
| 1991 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 17:50 |
136 |
Colli Daniele
| 1982 | Team Type 1 - Sanofi |
+ 17:50 |
137 |
Petit Adrien
| 1990 | Cofidis |
+ 17:50 |
138 |
Tsatevitch Alexey
| 1989 | Katusha Team |
+ 18:18 |
139 |
Schoibl Mario
| 1990 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 18:21 |
140 |
Reus Kai
| 1985 | Unitedhealthcare PCT |
+ 18:34 |
141 |
Berthou Eric
| 1980 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 18:44 |