01 |
Girard Thomas
| 1989 | Creuse Oxygène Guéret |
03:22:15 |
02 |
Barthe Cyril
| 1996 | Fundacion Euskadi |
+ 02 |
03 |
Relaes Jacob
| 1996 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 02 |
04 |
Vanacker Bjarne
| 1997 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 02 |
05 |
Castellarnau Florent
| 1993 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 02 |
06 |
Mertens Julian
| 1997 | VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek |
+ 02 |
07 |
Deslandes Vadim
| 1994 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 02 |
08 |
Philibert Aurélien
| 1995 | V.C.Toucy |
+ 02 |
09 |
Lopez-Cozar Juan Antonio
| 1994 | Fundacion Euskadi |
+ 02 |
10 |
Saint-Martin Clément
| 1991 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 02 |
11 |
Sola Arjona Manuel
| 1992 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur |
+ 02 |
12 |
Bouchard Geoffrey
| 1992 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 02 |
13 |
Castrillo Jaime
| 1996 | Lizarte |
+ 02 |
14 |
Barceló Fernando
| 1996 | Fundacion Euskadi |
+ 02 |
15 |
Quemere Tao
| 1990 | V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais |
+ 02 |
16 |
Rodriguez Reche Sergio
| 1992 | Fundacion Euskadi |
+ 08 |
17 |
Pattyn Jeroen
| 1996 | VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek |
+ 48 |
18 |
Amand Manuel
| 1996 | Creuse Oxygène Guéret |
+ 53 |
19 |
Souton Julien
| 1997 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 53 |
20 |
Márquez Martí
| 1996 | Lizarte |
+ 53 |
21 |
Caramel Mathieu
| 1994 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 53 |
22 |
Chatelet Nicolas
| 1994 | - |
+ 01:17 |
23 |
Madariaga Murua Jon
| 1995 | Grupo Eulen |
+ 01:23 |
24 |
Acosta Thomas
| 1997 | - |
+ 01:35 |
25 |
Borra Gilles
| 1998 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 02:15 |
26 |
Putigny Bertrand
| 1986 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation |
+ 02:30 |
27 |
Humbert Vincent
| 1992 | V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais |
+ 02:30 |
28 |
Cobos Marquez Carlos
| 1995 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur |
+ 02:30 |
29 |
Juango Valera Odei
| 1995 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur |
+ 02:58 |
30 |
Van Poucke Aaron
| 1998 | VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek |
+ 05:53 |
31 |
Meredith Charlie
| 1998 | V.C.Toucy |
+ 05:53 |
32 |
Verschaeve Viktor
| 1998 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 06:01 |
33 |
Larpe Killian
| 1996 | Team U Cube 17 |
+ 06:01 |
34 |
Fonfréde François
| 1994 | Creuse Oxygène Guéret |
+ 06:04 |
35 |
Leyman Célestin
| 1997 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 06:05 |
36 |
Petitjean Baptiste
| 1995 | V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais |
+ 06:55 |
37 |
Soubes Yohan
| 1989 | - |
+ 07:18 |
38 |
Lionnet Aurélien
| 1994 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 07:18 |
39 |
Gray Jake
| 1998 | V.C.Toucy |
+ 07:18 |
40 |
Kiskonen Siim
| 1997 | V.C.Toucy |
+ 07:18 |
41 |
Terrien Valentin
| 1994 | V.S.Valletais |
+ 07:18 |
42 |
Guillonnet Adrien
| 1993 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 07:18 |
43 |
Combes Simon
| 1997 | V.C.Unité Schwenheim |
+ 07:18 |
44 |
Dulin Alexis
| 1992 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 07:18 |
45 |
Teulière Maxime
| 1994 | Creuse Oxygène Guéret |
+ 07:18 |
46 |
Torres Gerard
| 1997 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 07:18 |
47 |
Agirre Jon
| 1997 | Grupo Eulen |
+ 08:05 |
48 |
Kempf Mickaël
| 1989 | V.C.Unité Schwenheim |
+ 08:05 |
49 |
Lamy Antoine
| 1995 | Team U Cube 17 |
+ 08:05 |
50 |
Gaboriaud Guillaume
| 1992 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation |
+ 09:45 |
51 |
Houtteman Nico
| 1997 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 11:03 |
52 |
De Carvalho Elie
| 1994 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 11:11 |
53 |
Bellicaud Jérémy
| 1998 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 11:13 |
54 |
Rossini Quentin
| 1998 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 11:13 |
55 |
Cabanel Thomas
| 1996 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation |
+ 11:13 |
56 |
Aramendi Dorian
| 1996 | Fundacion Euskadi |
+ 11:13 |
57 |
Cabanel Vincent
| 1996 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation |
+ 11:13 |
58 |
Rideau Louison
| 1994 | V.S.Valletais |
+ 11:13 |
59 |
Verougstraete Nicolas
| 1997 | VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek |
+ 18:35 |
60 |
Beck Cedric
| 1998 | VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek |
+ 18:35 |
61 |
Agut Maxime
| 1998 | - |
+ 18:35 |
62 |
Lopez Jordi
| 1998 | Lizarte |
+ 18:35 |
63 |
Paillot Yoann
| 1991 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 18:35 |
64 |
Nadon Ludovic
| 1989 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 18:35 |
65 |
Parra José Félix
| 1997 | Lizarte |
+ 18:35 |
66 |
Béranger Anthony
| 1994 | V.S.Valletais |
+ 18:35 |
67 |
Ginestet Ugo
| 1995 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 18:35 |
68 |
Martin Welner
| 1998 | V.S.Valletais |
+ 18:35 |
69 |
Suchet Loïc
| 1993 | V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais |
+ 18:35 |
70 |
Latreille Ayrton
| 1996 | - |
+ 18:35 |
71 |
Jolibert Clément
| 1995 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 18:35 |
72 |
Louvet Louis
| 1997 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 18:35 |
73 |
Morange Pierre-Henry
| 1985 | U.V.Limousine |
+ 18:35 |
74 |
Brismontier Nicolas
| 1993 | - |
+ 18:35 |
75 |
Evrard Laurent
| 1990 | V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais |
+ 18:35 |
76 |
Laubal Lucas
| 1997 | V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais |
+ 18:35 |
77 |
Gallego Rodriguez Euken
| 1997 | Grupo Eulen |
+ 18:35 |
78 |
Degrandcourt Hadrien
| 1998 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 18:35 |
79 |
Kortabarria Loidi Aritz
| 1997 | Grupo Eulen |
+ 18:35 |
80 |
Arhie Vincent
| 1998 | - |
+ 18:35 |
81 |
Morange Alexis
| 1992 | U.V.Limousine |
+ 18:35 |
82 |
Renault Lucas
| 1994 | - |
+ 18:35 |
83 |
Boissière Antonin
| 1997 | U.V.Limousine |
+ 18:35 |
84 |
Wauters Willem
| 1989 | VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek |
+ 18:35 |
85 |
Gras Rémy
| 1993 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 18:35 |
86 |
Szewe Patrick
| 1993 | - |
+ 18:35 |
87 |
Chatelus Axel
| 1995 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 18:35 |
88 |
Cuadros Alvaro
| 1995 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur |
+ 18:35 |
89 |
Serrano Gonzalo
| 1994 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur |
+ 18:35 |
90 |
Gerbaud Guillaume
| 1989 | U.V.Limousine |
+ 18:35 |
91 |
Lalba Clément
| 1997 | - |
+ 18:35 |
92 |
Comet Pierre
| 1991 | - |
+ 18:35 |
93 |
Barbas Yoann
| 1988 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 18:35 |
94 |
Defaye Jérémy
| 1996 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 18:35 |
95 |
Chassagne Thomas
| 1994 | Creuse Oxygène Guéret |
+ 18:35 |
96 |
Jamet Alexandre
| 1993 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 18:35 |
97 |
Buisson Julien
| 1993 | U.V.Limousine |
+ 18:35 |
98 |
Pelegrí Óscar
| 1994 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur |
+ 18:35 |
99 |
Jagu Romain
| 1991 | V.C.Unité Schwenheim |
+ 18:35 |
100 |
Pasquet Audric
| 1990 | - |
+ 18:35 |
101 |
Verardo Yoan
| 1993 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 18:35 |
102 |
Azurmendi Ibai
| 1996 | Fundacion Euskadi |
+ 26:14 |
103 |
Wild Damian
| 1992 | V.C.Toucy |
+ 26:14 |
104 |
Bodin Amiel Louis
| 1997 | Team U Cube 17 |
+ 26:14 |
105 |
Ville Corentin
| 1997 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 26:14 |
106 |
Urruty Maxime
| 1993 | Creuse Oxygène Guéret |
+ 26:17 |
107 |
Sanvicente Lilian
| 1985 | - |
+ 27:23 |
108 |
Béranger Geoffrey
| 1990 | V.S.Valletais |
+ 27:31 |
109 |
Sélivert Tristan
| 1997 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 27:31 |
110 |
Dumourier Florian
| 1992 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 28:07 |
112 |
Lagnet Gari
| 1998 | Grupo Eulen |
+ 28:58 |
113 |
Fayette Pierre-André
| 1996 | Team U Cube 17 |
+ 28:59 |
114 |
Jammet Romain
| 1990 | U.V.Limousine |
+ 28:59 |
115 |
Carr Simon
| 1998 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation |
+ 28:59 |
OOT |
Cordeiro Marques Damien
| 1997 | - |
|
OOT |
Laporte Benjamin
| 1996 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation |
|
OOT |
Wozniak Szymon
| 1993 | - |
|
OOT |
Beneyrol Jérémy
| 1994 | - |
|
OOT |
Gabaston Remy
| 1982 | - |
|
OOT |
Nicouleau Mateo
| 1998 | Team U Cube 17 |
|
OOT |
Chaminaud Romain
| 1997 | - |
|
OOT |
Neboit Romain
| 1997 | - |
|
OOT |
Zanchettin Damien
| 1986 | - |
|
DNS |
Guitard Thomas
| 1998 | - |
|
DNF |
Dumay Léon
| 1998 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
|
DNF |
Lavigne Baptiste
| 1997 | - |
|
DNF |
Sarasola Artolozaga Mikel
| 1997 | Grupo Eulen |
|
DNF |
Ormazabal Fuste Asier
| 1996 | Lizarte |
|
DNF |
Rellier Florimond
| 1989 | - |
|
DNF |
Diard Kévin
| 1991 | V.C.Unité Schwenheim |
|
DNF |
Hager Célestin
| 1998 | V.C.Unité Schwenheim |
|
DNF |
Villette Florian
| 1994 | - |
|
DNF |
Ladeiro Benoit
| 1997 | - |
|