01 |
Rickaert Jonas
| 1994 | Alpecin-Fenix |
03:17:54 |
02 |
Cleppe Nicolas
| 1995 | Telenet - Fidea Lions |
+ 18 |
03 |
Sweeck Diether
| 1993 | Alpecin-Fenix |
+ 56 |
04 |
Merckx Niels
| 1994 | Urbano CT |
+ 56 |
05 |
Caethoven Kenneth
| 1999 | Indulek-Doltcini-Derito CT |
+ 56 |
06 |
Vanoverberghe Jens
| 1999 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 58 |
07 |
Vermeer Tom
| 1985 | Acrog - Tormans |
+ 01:00 |
08 |
Verhofstadt Thibau
| 1998 | Home Solution-Soenens |
+ 01:03 |
09 |
D'heygere Gil
| 1998 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 01:03 |
10 |
Van Staeyen Michael
| 1988 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 01:05 |
11 |
Stallaert Joeri
| 1991 | Hubo-Titan Cargo CT |
+ 01:05 |
12 |
Verheyen Maarten
| 1999 | Home Solution-Soenens |
+ 01:05 |
13 |
Dehairs Simon
| 2001 | GM Recycling Team |
+ 01:05 |
14 |
van der Poel David
| 1992 | Alpecin-Fenix |
+ 01:05 |
15 |
Blouwe Louis
| 1999 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 01:05 |
16 |
Iserbyt Eli
| 1997 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal |
+ 01:05 |
17 |
Van Poppel Sébastien
| 2001 | Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team |
+ 01:05 |
18 |
De Pauw Len
| 2000 | Urbano CT |
+ 01:05 |
19 |
Naudts Thomas
| 2000 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 01:05 |
20 |
Bomboi Davide
| 2000 | Home Solution-Soenens |
+ 01:05 |
21 |
Van Rillaer Witse
| 2000 | Urbano CT |
+ 01:05 |
22 |
Fretin Milan
| 2001 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 01:05 |
23 |
Rietjens Sander
| 1998 | GM Recycling Team |
+ 01:05 |
24 |
Rex Laurenz
| 1999 | Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team |
+ 01:05 |
25 |
Wouters Enzo
| 1996 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 01:05 |
26 |
Devos Han
| 1997 | Urbano CT |
+ 01:05 |
27 |
Aerts Toon
| 1993 | Telenet - Fidea Lions |
+ 01:05 |
28 |
Bellens Jarno
| 2000 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal |
+ 01:05 |
29 |
Geysels Xander
| 2000 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich |
+ 01:05 |
30 |
Stevens Timothy
| 1989 | Acrog - Tormans |
+ 01:05 |
31 |
Kaesemans Jasper
| 1999 | Urbano CT |
+ 01:05 |
32 |
Van de Kerkhove Brent
| 1994 | Home Solution-Soenens |
+ 01:05 |
33 |
Loockx Lander
| 1997 | Team Hens Maes Containers |
+ 01:05 |
34 |
Kielich Timo
| 1999 | Alpecin-Fenix |
+ 01:05 |
35 |
Vervaeke Aaron
| 1997 | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke |
+ 01:05 |
36 |
Vandevelde Yentl
| 2000 | Davo-United CT |
+ 01:05 |
37 |
Gerits Vince
| 1997 | Stageco CT |
+ 01:05 |
38 |
Paquot Tom
| 1999 | Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team |
+ 01:05 |
39 |
Dewulf Maxim
| 2000 | Indulek-Doltcini-Derito CT |
+ 01:05 |
40 |
Philips Jonas
| 1992 | Urbano CT |
+ 01:05 |
41 |
Scherpenbergh Tristan
| 1999 | Davo-United CT |
+ 01:05 |
42 |
Lauwens Feddrik
| 1999 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich |
+ 01:05 |
43 |
Vangheluwe Warre
| 2001 | Home Solution-Soenens |
+ 01:05 |
44 |
Marchand Gianni
| 1990 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 01:05 |
45 |
Soete Daan
| 1994 | Team Hens Maes Containers |
+ 01:05 |
46 |
Dhont Arnoud
| 1999 | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke |
+ 01:05 |
47 |
Siemons Stijn
| 1997 | Acrog - Tormans |
+ 01:05 |
48 |
Aernouts Jim
| 1989 | Telenet - Fidea Lions |
+ 01:05 |
49 |
Vanthourenhout Michael
| 1993 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal |
+ 01:05 |
50 |
Van Den Brande Julien
| 1995 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 01:05 |
51 |
Pauwels Tijl
| 1998 | Davo-United CT |
+ 01:05 |
52 |
Grootaert Mathisse
| 2000 | Gaverzicht-BE Okay |
+ 01:05 |
53 |
Lemmens Sander
| 1999 | Acrog - Tormans |
+ 01:05 |
54 |
Bzdenga Vinny
| 1995 | Heist Cycling Team |
+ 01:05 |
55 |
Verhaegen Tom
| 1996 | GM Recycling Team |
+ 01:05 |
56 |
Offermans Michiel
| 1998 | Stageco CT |
+ 01:05 |
57 |
Van Nyen Bob
| 1986 | VP Consulting-Zannata CT |
+ 01:05 |
58 |
Daniels Simon
| 1997 | GM Recycling Team |
+ 01:05 |
59 |
Raymackers Cedric
| 1992 | Davo-United CT |
+ 01:05 |
60 |
Jacobs Owen
| 2000 | VP Consulting-Zannata CT |
+ 01:05 |
61 |
Venner Quentin
| 1998 | Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team |
+ 01:05 |
62 |
Verwilt Mauro
| 2000 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich |
+ 01:05 |
63 |
Brouwers Emile
| 2001 | GM Recycling Team |
+ 01:05 |
64 |
Goeman Andreas
| 1999 | Telenet - Fidea Lions |
+ 01:05 |
65 |
Vandenbroeck Yarno
| 1998 | GM Recycling Team |
+ 01:05 |
66 |
Meeussen Witse
| 2001 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal |
+ 01:05 |
67 |
Bekaert Yentl
| 1999 | Telenet - Fidea Lions |
+ 01:05 |
68 |
Sweeck Laurens
| 1993 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal |
+ 01:05 |
69 |
Van der Eycken Brent
| 1999 | Hubo-Titan Cargo CT |
+ 01:05 |
70 |
Baestaens Vincent
| 1989 | Team Hens Maes Containers |
+ 01:05 |
71 |
Clynhens Jens
| 2000 | Young Cycling Talent D & D |
+ 01:05 |
72 |
Brouwers Arno
| 2000 | Acrog - Tormans |
+ 01:05 |
73 |
Tasset Marvin
| 1997 | Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team |
+ 01:05 |
74 |
Braet Vito
| 2000 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 01:05 |
75 |
Kuypers Gerben
| 2000 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 01:05 |
76 |
Cornelis Jonas
| 1994 | VP Consulting-Zannata CT |
+ 01:05 |
77 |
Wyseure Joran
| 2001 | Acrog - Tormans |
+ 01:05 |
78 |
Laurent Giovanni
| 2000 | Jonge Rakkers Vollezele |
+ 01:20 |
79 |
Jacques Jarne
| 1999 | Gaverzicht-BE Okay |
+ 01:20 |
80 |
Rogier Stef
| 1996 | Davo-United CT |
+ 01:22 |
81 |
Timmermans Tom
| 1996 | Van Eyck Sport |
+ 01:22 |
82 |
Mannaerts Jelle
| 1991 | Hubo-Titan Cargo CT |
+ 01:22 |
83 |
Aerts Thijs
| 1996 | Telenet - Fidea Lions |
+ 01:24 |
84 |
Ferdinande Anton
| 2000 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal |
+ 01:24 |
85 |
Van Den Broeck Arno
| 2000 | Hubo-Titan Cargo CT |
+ 01:24 |
86 |
Van Den Eynde Vince
| 2000 | Hubo-Titan Cargo CT |
+ 01:24 |
87 |
Hesters Jules
| 1998 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 01:24 |
88 |
Verbeeck Sven
| 1998 | Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team |
+ 01:50 |
89 |
Van Der Smissen Lennick
| 2001 | Young Cycling Talent D & D |
+ 01:53 |
90 |
Vanthourenhout Dieter
| 1985 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal |
+ 01:53 |
91 |
Cortjens Ryan
| 2001 | Alpecin-Fenix |
+ 01:53 |
92 |
Ledegen Dietmar
| 1992 | Heist Cycling Team |
+ 02:05 |
93 |
Van Gorp Sam
| 1998 | Heist Cycling Team |
+ 06:33 |
94 |
Van Belligen Gerrit
| 2000 | Van Eyck Sport |
+ 06:35 |
95 |
Vercamst Wesley
| 1999 | Home Solution-Soenens |
+ 07:02 |
96 |
Hillen Michiel
| 1999 | Davo-United CT |
+ 07:07 |
97 |
Siebens Gianni
| 1998 | Urbano CT |
+ 09:52 |
98 |
Marien Daan
| 1999 | Telenet - Fidea Lions |
+ 09:52 |
99 |
Verhulst Wouter
| 1998 | Gaverzicht-BE Okay |
+ 10:26 |
100 |
Willemot Bastien
| 1998 | Gaverzicht-BE Okay |
+ 10:26 |
101 |
Grootjans Jeno
| 2001 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich |
+ 10:34 |
102 |
Lavreysen Axel
| 1997 | Sport en Moedig Genk |
+ 10:34 |
103 |
Van Dyck Ward
| 2000 | Hubo-Titan Cargo CT |
+ 10:38 |
104 |
Vos Yannick
| 2001 | Acrog - Tormans |
+ 10:38 |
105 |
Segers Joren
| 1991 | Hubo-Titan Cargo CT |
+ 10:38 |
106 |
Crijns Michiel
| 2000 | Sport en Moedig Genk |
+ 10:38 |
107 |
De Groef Felix
| 1993 | VP Consulting-Zannata CT |
+ 10:38 |
108 |
Godart Bo
| 1998 | Davo-United CT |
+ 17:40 |
109 |
Van Den Put Ronan
| 1999 | Stageco CT |
+ 18:30 |
110 |
Van Den Broeck Maxim
| 1986 | Heist Cycling Team |
+ 18:30 |
111 |
Vandeputte Niels
| 2000 | Alpecin-Fenix |
+ 18:30 |
112 |
Maesen Dries
| 1997 | Van Eyck Sport |
+ 19:00 |
113 |
Van Duren Brent
| 1995 | Van Eyck Sport |
+ 19:00 |
114 |
Van Cauter Jarne
| 2001 | Van Eyck Sport |
+ 19:59 |
115 |
Van Olmen Siebe
| 2000 | Stageco CT |
+ 19:59 |
116 |
Polspoel Jonas
| 1997 | Van Eyck Sport |
+ 19:59 |
117 |
Jordens Jarno
| 2000 | Stageco CT |
+ 19:59 |
118 |
Van Looveren Joachim
| 2001 | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes |
+ 19:59 |
119 |
Huybrechts Sander
| 2001 | Heist Cycling Team |
+ 20:23 |
120 |
Moerman Jens
| 1997 | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke |
+ 20:23 |
121 |
Van Mulders Brent
| 2000 | Home Solution-Soenens |
+ 20:23 |
122 |
Verfaillie Arne
| 1997 | Gaverzicht-BE Okay |
+ 20:23 |
123 |
Dejonghe Len
| 2000 | Team Hens Maes Containers |
+ 20:40 |
124 |
De Schutter John
| 1992 | Sport en Moedig Genk |
+ 20:40 |
125 |
De Decker Tijl
| 2001 | Indulek-Doltcini-Derito CT |
+ 21:12 |
126 |
Kets Anthony
| 1988 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich |
+ 21:47 |
127 |
Pemen Diederik
| 1998 | VP Consulting-Zannata CT |
+ 21:47 |
128 |
Pemen Dolf
| 2000 | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes |
+ 22:42 |
DNF |
Jans Roy
| 1990 | Alpecin-Fenix |
|
DNF |
Vansteelandt Thomas
| 1999 | Indulek-Doltcini-Derito CT |
|
DNF |
Meeusen Tom
| 1988 | Team Hens Maes Containers |
|
DNF |
Saintobyn Quinten
| 1999 | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke |
|
DNF |
Planckaert Jens
| 2000 | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke |
|
DNF |
Van Roy Matthias
| 1998 | Heist Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Ozderya Elyas
| 2001 | Sport en Moedig Genk |
|
DNF |
Gabriels Senne
| 1998 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich |
|
DNF |
Huysmans Brent
| 2000 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich |
|
DNF |
Paulus Aaron
| 1998 | Young Cycling Talent D & D |
|
DNF |
De Kee Glenn
| 1998 | Indulek-Doltcini-Derito CT |
|
DNF |
Borgers Gilles
| 1998 | Young Cycling Talent D & D |
|
DNF |
Fierens Wietse
| 1997 | Young Cycling Talent D & D |
|
DNF |
Habils Dennis
| 1995 | Jonge Rakkers Vollezele |
|
DNF |
Van Herck Glen
| 1996 | Jonge Rakkers Vollezele |
|
DNF |
Balcaen Manolito
| 1995 | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke |
|
DNF |
Van Gestel Sidney
| 2001 | Young Cycling Talent D & D |
|
DNF |
Herrygers Tieme
| 2001 | Heist Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Schoevaers Ward
| 1997 | Stageco CT |
|
DNF |
Smet Jonas
| 1999 | Indulek-Doltcini-Derito CT |
|
DNF |
Timmermans Tim
| 1998 | Van Eyck Sport |
|
DNF |
Boelaert Matisse
| 2000 | Gaverzicht-BE Okay |
|
DNF |
Wuyts Mathijs
| 1998 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
|
DNF |
Vanluchene Maxim
| 2001 | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes |
|