Tour du Maroc

UCI, Course par étape, 10º etape, 9.juin 2024, Maroc

Etape GC Jeune Points Montagne Equipe

DoB?
Pos Coureur EquipeUCI Temps
1 Hennequin PaulNice Métropole Côte d'Azur 7 02:22:49
2 Bdadou YoussefSidi Ali-Unlock Team 3 + 00
3 Wieczkowski PawelNIPPO-EF-Martigues 1 + 00
4 Tagliani FilippoVini Monzon-Savini Due-OMZ + 00
5 Ed Doghmy AchrafMorocco + 00
6 Boulahoite RayanVendée U + 00
7 Mraouni Salah EddineMorocco + 00
8 Tsuda YugiNIPPO-EF-Martigues + 00
9 Yemane Even7 Eleven Cliqq Roadbike Philippines + 00
10 Tugawin Ryan7 Eleven Cliqq Roadbike Philippines + 17
11 Silva Joao PauloObidos Cycling Team + 15
12 Charrois LeoEmbrace The World Cycling + 00
13 Khafi OussamaMorocco + 00
14 Musset OwenTeam France Clubs Défense + 00
15 Essabahy IbrahimMorocco Regional + 00
16 Worsdale AlexAlbiono Pro Cycling + 00
17 Obholzer TheodorObidos Cycling Team + 21
18 Parashchak YaroslavAlbiono Pro Cycling + 00
19 Karic VedadKamen Pazin + 00
20 Cognet EmmanuelTeam France Clubs Défense + 00
21 Bondoc Rench7 Eleven Cliqq Roadbike Philippines + 15
22 Mueller TajEuroCyclingTrips-Yoeleo + 00
23 El Mouradi Taha YassineMorocco U23 + 00
24 Marais BenjaminVendée U + 17
25 Rojas DilanKamen Pazin + 00
26 Minoual SoulaymanMorocco Regional + 00
27 El Arbaoui AdilMorocco + 17
28 Francisco Jude Gabriel7 Eleven Cliqq Roadbike Philippines + 17
29 Babellah ChakirMorocco Regional + 00
30 Aziz MohabSuezCanalDiscovery + 00
31 Rahil ZouhairKamen Pazin + 00
32 Perez-Landaluce EduardoSidi Ali-Unlock Team + 00
33 El Kouraji MohcineMorocco + 00
34 Sabbahi El HoucaineMorocco + 00
35 Aarbia AdnaneMorocco Regional + 15
36 Maatougui Nasr EddineMorocco U23 + 00
37 Berhane NatnaelBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye + 00
38 Venkov VencislavNIPPO-EF-Martigues + 00
39 Couanon JonathanNice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 00
40 Grigoryan StepanSidi Ali-Unlock Team + 00
41 Saleiro SergioObidos Cycling Team + 00
42 Narbonne-Zuccarelli AxelNice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 00
43 Le Ny Jean-LouisNice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 17
44 Homrighausen HeikoEmbrace The World Cycling + 00
45 Gainza AlejandroSidi Ali-Unlock Team + 23
46 Chaqri AzizSidi Ali-Unlock Team + 25
47 Özgür BatuhanBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye + 00
48 Kaya VeyselBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye + 00
49 Marinov MartinNIPPO-EF-Martigues + 17
50 Barusseau MathéoVendée U + 00
51 Pouvreault GregoryVendée U + 00
52 Peschges MarcelEmbrace The World Cycling + 25
53 Cordier MariusTeam France Clubs Défense + 17
54 Girard DamienNice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 25
55 Mengs PetrosBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye + 02:12
56 Boll MarioEmbrace The World Cycling + 29
57 Konijn AlexanderNice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 00
58 Durrant-Whyte AlexEuroCyclingTrips-Yoeleo + 00
59 El Alouani DrissMorocco Regional + 05:58
60 Bouda RachidBurkina Faso + 10:21
61 Saber LahcenMorocco Regional + 06:33
62 Tamasna MohamedMorocco U23 + 06:19
63 Ilboudo SoumailaBurkina Faso + 06:42
64 Mujika MikelObidos Cycling Team + 06:46
65 Soula GuillaumeEuroCyclingTrips-Yoeleo + 06:46
66 Makhchoun MounirSidi Ali-Unlock Team + 06:57
67 El Aarbaoui El MahdiMorocco U23 + 07:11
68 Cataldo LorenzoVini Monzon-Savini Due-OMZ + 07:12
69 Ghebrehiwet Aklilu7 Eleven Cliqq Roadbike Philippines + 07:13
70 Galedo Mark7 Eleven Cliqq Roadbike Philippines + 07:13
71 Rahmou AnouarVini Monzon-Savini Due-OMZ + 02:53
72 El Bouhlali AyoubMorocco U23 + 02:56
73 Valbuena Mario AlexanderKamen Pazin + 04:02
74 Sidlo DanielVini Monzon-Savini Due-OMZ + 04:02
75 Vedel GabinTeam France Clubs Défense + 04:02
76 Green SiméonEuroCyclingTrips-Yoeleo + 04:02
77 Sowou RémiBenin + 04:02
78 Duval GwendyTeam France Clubs Défense + 04:27
DNS Meyer JuliusEmbrace The World Cycling
DNF Callies AdrianEmbrace The World Cycling
DNF Bennett StefanTeam France Clubs Défense
DNF Charteau DiegoVendée U
DNF Cialone AlessioVendée U
Pos Coureur Equipe Temps
1 Narbonne-Zuccarelli AxelNice Métropole Côte d'Azur31:22:26
2 1 Couanon JonathanNice Métropole Côte d'Azur+ 02:39
3 1 Berhane NatnaelBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye+ 02:41
4 Mraouni Salah EddineMorocco+ 03:01
5 Homrighausen HeikoEmbrace The World Cycling+ 03:08
6 2 Boulahoite RayanVendée U+ 03:23
7 1 Ed Doghmy AchrafMorocco+ 03:25
8 1 Konijn AlexanderNice Métropole Côte d'Azur+ 03:37
9 2 Mueller TajEuroCyclingTrips-Yoeleo+ 04:40
10 2 Hennequin PaulNice Métropole Côte d'Azur+ 05:01
11 3 Khafi OussamaMorocco+ 05:16
12 1 Le Ny Jean-LouisNice Métropole Côte d'Azur+ 05:34
13 2 Worsdale AlexAlbiono Pro Cycling+ 05:35
14 2 Bdadou YoussefSidi Ali-Unlock Team+ 05:36
15 2 Marais BenjaminVendée U+ 05:57
16 3 Perez-Landaluce EduardoSidi Ali-Unlock Team+ 07:22
17 3 Cognet EmmanuelTeam France Clubs Défense+ 08:54
18 3 Barusseau MathéoVendée U+ 10:15
19 9 Ghebrehiwet Aklilu7 Eleven Cliqq Roadbike Philippines+ 10:58
20 2 Girard DamienNice Métropole Côte d'Azur+ 11:24
21 3 Tagliani FilippoVini Monzon-Savini Due-OMZ+ 12:04
22 3 Tsuda YugiNIPPO-EF-Martigues+ 12:08
23 3 El Kouraji MohcineMorocco+ 12:08
24 3 Babellah ChakirMorocco Regional+ 12:57
25 3 Minoual SoulaymanMorocco Regional+ 12:57
26 3 Obholzer TheodorObidos Cycling Team+ 13:56
27 4 Cataldo LorenzoVini Monzon-Savini Due-OMZ+ 19:14
28 2 Mengs PetrosBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye+ 21:32
29 2 Rahmou AnouarVini Monzon-Savini Due-OMZ+ 25:44
30 2 Makhchoun MounirSidi Ali-Unlock Team+ 29:56
31 6 Karic VedadKamen Pazin+ 31:04
32 4 Silva Joao PauloObidos Cycling Team+ 31:05
33 2 Peschges MarcelEmbrace The World Cycling+ 31:15
34 5 Grigoryan StepanSidi Ali-Unlock Team+ 32:31
35 5 Essabahy IbrahimMorocco Regional+ 32:42
36 2 Saber LahcenMorocco Regional+ 34:58
37 4 Durrant-Whyte AlexEuroCyclingTrips-Yoeleo+ 35:41
38 4 Sabbahi El HoucaineMorocco+ 36:14
39 1 Mujika MikelObidos Cycling Team+ 38:21
40 3 Bondoc Rench7 Eleven Cliqq Roadbike Philippines+ 38:33
41 3 Özgür BatuhanBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye+ 40:15
42 3 Venkov VencislavNIPPO-EF-Martigues+ 40:45
43 3 Pouvreault GregoryVendée U+ 41:40
44 3 Charrois LeoEmbrace The World Cycling+ 45:06
45 3 Tugawin Ryan7 Eleven Cliqq Roadbike Philippines+ 46:16
46 3 El Arbaoui AdilMorocco+ 46:46
47 3 Rojas DilanKamen Pazin+ 48:56
48 3 Yemane Even7 Eleven Cliqq Roadbike Philippines+ 51:02
49 4 Maatougui Nasr EddineMorocco U23+ 51:26
50 4 Saleiro SergioObidos Cycling Team+ 52:24
51 4 Gainza AlejandroSidi Ali-Unlock Team+ 55:13
52 4 Aarbia AdnaneMorocco Regional+ 56:21
53 4 El Mouradi Taha YassineMorocco U23+ 56:58
54 2 El Alouani DrissMorocco Regional+ 57:05
55 3 El Bouhlali AyoubMorocco U23+ 01:02:54
56 3 Francisco Jude Gabriel7 Eleven Cliqq Roadbike Philippines+ 01:03:34
57 4 Cordier MariusTeam France Clubs Défense+ 01:14:53
58 5 Musset OwenTeam France Clubs Défense+ 01:21:02
59 6 Chaqri AzizSidi Ali-Unlock Team+ 01:26:10
60 6 Rahil ZouhairKamen Pazin+ 01:26:42
61 3 Tamasna MohamedMorocco U23+ 01:28:37
62 5 Aziz MohabSuezCanalDiscovery+ 01:28:54
63 7 Wieczkowski PawelNIPPO-EF-Martigues+ 01:32:50
64 4 Sidlo DanielVini Monzon-Savini Due-OMZ+ 01:32:57
65 6 Boll MarioEmbrace The World Cycling+ 01:33:40
66 3 Duval GwendyTeam France Clubs Défense+ 01:37:00
67 6 Parashchak YaroslavAlbiono Pro Cycling+ 01:44:10
68 4 El Aarbaoui El MahdiMorocco U23+ 01:46:29
69 5 Marinov MartinNIPPO-EF-Martigues+ 01:48:15
70 5 Galedo Mark7 Eleven Cliqq Roadbike Philippines+ 01:56:50
71 6 Vedel GabinTeam France Clubs Défense+ 02:17:00
72 4 Bouda RachidBurkina Faso+ 02:19:21
73 5 Ilboudo SoumailaBurkina Faso+ 02:20:30
74 5 Sowou RémiBenin+ 02:21:40
75 5 Kaya VeyselBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye+ 02:26:44
76 5 Valbuena Mario AlexanderKamen Pazin+ 02:30:50
77 6 Green SiméonEuroCyclingTrips-Yoeleo+ 02:38:30
78 4 Soula GuillaumeEuroCyclingTrips-Yoeleo+ 02:40:16
Pos Coureur Equipe Temps
1 Boulahoite RayanVendée U 31:25:49
2 Hennequin PaulNice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 01:38
3 Marais BenjaminVendée U + 02:34
4 1 Barusseau MathéoVendée U + 06:52
5 1 Tsuda YugiNIPPO-EF-Martigues + 08:45
6 1 Mengs PetrosBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye + 18:09
7 1 Silva Joao PauloObidos Cycling Team + 27:42
8 1 Essabahy IbrahimMorocco Regional + 29:19
9 1 Pouvreault GregoryVendée U + 38:17
10 1 Rojas DilanKamen Pazin + 45:33
11 1 Yemane Even7 Eleven Cliqq Roadbike Philippines + 47:39
12 2 Maatougui Nasr EddineMorocco U23 + 48:03
13 2 Saleiro SergioObidos Cycling Team + 49:01
14 2 El Mouradi Taha YassineMorocco U23 + 53:35
15 2 El Alouani DrissMorocco Regional + 53:42
16 1 Francisco Jude Gabriel7 Eleven Cliqq Roadbike Philippines + 01:00:11
17 2 Musset OwenTeam France Clubs Défense + 01:17:39
18 2 Aziz MohabSuezCanalDiscovery + 01:25:31
19 3 Wieczkowski PawelNIPPO-EF-Martigues + 01:29:27
20 1 Sidlo DanielVini Monzon-Savini Due-OMZ + 01:29:34
21 2 El Aarbaoui El MahdiMorocco U23 + 01:43:06
22 2 Marinov MartinNIPPO-EF-Martigues + 01:44:52
23 2 Vedel GabinTeam France Clubs Défense + 02:13:37
24 2 Ilboudo SoumailaBurkina Faso + 02:17:07
25 2 Valbuena Mario AlexanderKamen Pazin + 02:27:27
Pos Coureur Equipe Points
1 Hennequin PaulNice Métropole Côte d'Azur 73
2 Boulahoite RayanVendée U 69
3 1 Essabahy IbrahimMorocco Regional 45
4 2 Özgür BatuhanBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye 45
5 2 Cataldo LorenzoVini Monzon-Savini Due-OMZ 39
6 5 Couanon JonathanNice Métropole Côte d'Azur 38
7 2 Tagliani FilippoVini Monzon-Savini Due-OMZ 35
8 1 Ghebrehiwet Aklilu7 Eleven Cliqq Roadbike Philippines 32
9 1 Bdadou YoussefSidi Ali-Unlock Team 32
10 1 Girard DamienNice Métropole Côte d'Azur 29
11 3 Khafi OussamaMorocco 25
12 Narbonne-Zuccarelli AxelNice Métropole Côte d'Azur 24
13 Cognet EmmanuelTeam France Clubs Défense 22
14 1 Rahmou AnouarVini Monzon-Savini Due-OMZ 21
15 1 Homrighausen HeikoEmbrace The World Cycling 21
16 1 Obholzer TheodorObidos Cycling Team 20
17 1 Marais BenjaminVendée U 20
18 1 Konijn AlexanderNice Métropole Côte d'Azur 19
19 1 Ed Doghmy AchrafMorocco 16
20 4 Wieczkowski PawelNIPPO-EF-Martigues 16
21 El Arbaoui AdilMorocco 15
22 Berhane NatnaelBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye 15
23 Makhchoun MounirSidi Ali-Unlock Team 14
24 11 Mraouni Salah EddineMorocco 12
25 7 Barusseau MathéoVendée U 9
26 11 Yemane Even7 Eleven Cliqq Roadbike Philippines 9
27 2 Le Ny Jean-LouisNice Métropole Côte d'Azur 8
28 1 Galedo Mark7 Eleven Cliqq Roadbike Philippines 8
29 Perez-Landaluce EduardoSidi Ali-Unlock Team 7
30 Karic VedadKamen Pazin 7
31 2 Silva Joao PauloObidos Cycling Team 7
32 1 Tsuda YugiNIPPO-EF-Martigues 6
33 11 Sabbahi El HoucaineMorocco 5
34 El Alouani DrissMorocco Regional 5
35 1 Mujika MikelObidos Cycling Team 4
36 Babellah ChakirMorocco Regional 3
37 2 Worsdale AlexAlbiono Pro Cycling 2
38 2 Saber LahcenMorocco Regional 2
39 2 Tugawin Ryan7 Eleven Cliqq Roadbike Philippines 2
40 Maatougui Nasr EddineMorocco U23 2
41 1 Mueller TajEuroCyclingTrips-Yoeleo 1
42 1 Peschges MarcelEmbrace The World Cycling 1
43 2 Venkov VencislavNIPPO-EF-Martigues 1
44 2 Francisco Jude Gabriel7 Eleven Cliqq Roadbike Philippines 1
45 Parashchak YaroslavAlbiono Pro Cycling 1
Pos Equipe Temps
1 Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur 94:11:08
2 Morocco + 06:50
3 Vendée U + 09:51
4 Embrace The World Cycling + 14:58
5 Sidi Ali-Unlock Team + 21:56
6 Morocco Regional + 30:52
7 1 Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye + 34:07
8 1 7 Eleven Cliqq Roadbike Philippines + 47:30
9 1 Team France Clubs Défense + 53:25
10 3 Vini Monzon-Savini Due-OMZ + 55:43
11 Obidos Cycling Team + 01:11:09
12 NIPPO-EF-Martigues + 01:28:01
13 1 Kamen Pazin + 02:02:36
14 1 EuroCyclingTrips-Yoeleo + 02:12:24
15 Morocco U23 + 02:22:32

Information