Normal Vue étendue Statistiques
Trek-Segafredo | |
---|---|
1 | Mollema Bauke |
2 | Conci Nicola |
3 | Mosca Jacopo |
4 | Ciccone Giulio |
5 | Eg Niklas |
6 | Brambilla Gianluca |
7 | Stetina Peter |
Team Jumbo-Visma | |
---|---|
11 | Roglic Primoz |
12 | De Plus Laurens |
13 | Gesink Robert |
14 | Kuss Sepp |
15 | Bennett George |
16 | Tolhoek Antwan |
17 | Vingegaard Jonas |
Mitchelton - Scott | |
---|---|
22 | Grmay Tsgabu |
23 | Haig Jack |
24 | Chaves Esteban |
25 | Howson Damien |
26 | Nieve Mikel |
27 | Schultz Nick |
Movistar Team | |
---|---|
31 | Carapaz Richard |
32 | Valverde Alejandro |
33 | Landa Mikel |
34 | Castrillo Jaime |
35 | Prades Eduard |
36 | Betancur Carlos |
37 | Verona Carlos |
UAE Team Emirates | |
---|---|
41 | Ulissi Diego |
42 | Conti Valerio |
43 | Marcato Marco |
44 | Martin Daniel |
45 | Mori Manuele |
46 | Riabushenko Alexandr |
47 | Polanc Jan |
Groupama - FDJ | |
---|---|
51 | Bonnet William |
52 | Gaudu David |
53 | Madouas Valentin |
54 | Molard Rudy |
55 | Frankiny Kilian |
56 | Reichenbach Sebastien |
57 | Roux Anthony |
EF Education First | |
---|---|
61 | Clarke Simon |
62 | Carthy Hugh |
63 | Morton Lachlan |
64 | Woods Michael |
65 | Higuita Sergio |
66 | Howes Alex |
67 | Kangert Tanel |
Astana Pro Team | |
---|---|
71 | Fuglsang Jakob |
72 | Ballerini Davide |
73 | Sánchez Luis León |
74 | Boaro Manuele |
75 | Houle Hugo |
76 | Cataldo Dario |
AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
81 | Dupont Hubert |
82 | Chevrier Clément |
83 | Domont Axel |
84 | Chérel Mikaël |
85 | Frank Mathias |
86 | Hänninen Jaakko |
87 | Latour Pierre |
Bahrain - Merida | |
---|---|
91 | Nibali Vincenzo |
92 | Caruso Damiano |
93 | Arashiro Yukiya |
94 | Nibali Antonio |
95 | Pernsteiner Hermann |
96 | Teuns Dylan |
97 | Garosio Andrea |
Team Ineos | |
---|---|
101 | Bernal Egan |
103 | Geoghegan Hart Tao |
104 | Moscon Gianni |
105 | Basso Leonardo |
106 | Rosa Diego |
107 | Sosa Ivan |
Team Arkéa - Samsic | |
---|---|
111 | Barguil Warren |
112 | Doleatto Aurélien |
113 | Feillu Brice |
114 | Gesbert Elie |
115 | Hardy Romain |
116 | Le Roux Romain |
117 | Maison Jeremy |
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia | |
---|---|
121 | Visconti Giovanni |
122 | Fortunato Lorenzo |
123 | Gabburo Davide |
124 | Schönberger Sebastian |
125 | Velasco Simone |
126 | Bongiorno Francesco Manuel |
127 | Zardini Edoardo |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert | |
---|---|
131 | De Clercq Bart |
132 | Degand Thomas |
133 | Doubey Fabien |
134 | Martin Guillaume |
135 | Minnaard Marco |
136 | Baugnies Jérôme |
137 | Pasqualon Andrea |
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè | |
---|---|
141 | Acosta Ruben |
142 | Bou Joan |
143 | Hatsuyama Sho |
144 | Nakane Hideto |
145 | Osorio Alejandro |
146 | Zaccanti Filippo |
147 | Bagioli Nicola |
Gazprom - RusVelo | |
---|---|
151 | Kobernyak Evgeny |
152 | Nych Artem |
153 | Cherkasov Nikolay |
154 | Rybalkin Aleksey |
155 | Rovny Ivan |
156 | Shalunov Evgeny |
157 | Vlasov Aleksandr |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | |
---|---|
161 | Aranburu Alex |
162 | Chernetskiy Sergey |
163 | Aberasturi Jon |
164 | Lastra Jonathan |
165 | Irisarri Jon |
166 | Rodriguez Cristian |
167 | Malucelli Matteo |
Bardiani - CSF | |
---|---|
171 | Albanese Vincenzo |
172 | Barbin Enrico |
174 | Orsini Umberto |
175 | Romano Francesco |
176 | Rota Lorenzo |
177 | Savini Daniel |
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | |
---|---|
181 | Masnada Fausto |
182 | Gavazzi Francesco |
183 | Frapporti Marco |
184 | Cattaneo Mattia |
185 | Florez Miguel |
186 | Bais Mattia |
187 | Muñoz Daniel |
Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega | |
---|---|
191 | Graziato Nicola |
192 | Ciuccarelli Riccardo |
194 | Puccioni Dario |
195 | Salvietti Niccolo |
196 | Pugi Gianni |
197 | Zana Filippo |
Amore & Vita | P: | |
---|---|
201 | Appollonio Davide |
202 | Meucci Andrea |
203 | Ficara Pierpaolo |
204 | Hishinuma Yukinori |
205 | Luksevics Viesturs |
206 | Rosini Rubens |
Beltrami TSA-Hopla | |
---|---|
211 | Baroncini Filippo |
212 | Castano Sebastian |
213 | Domenicali Matteo |
214 | Montoya Javier |
215 | Parisini Nicolò |
216 | Pena Wilson |
217 | Pesenti Thomas |
Team Colpack | |
---|---|
221 | Meo Felix |
222 | Pierantozzi Lucio |
223 | Double Paul |
224 | Duranti Jalel |
226 | Rocchetti Filippo |
227 | Toniatti Andrea |
Giotti Victoria-Palomar | |
---|---|
231 | Dima Emil |
232 | Kobayashi Marino |
233 | Onesti Emanuele |
234 | Stacchiotti Riccardo |
236 | Zurlo Federico |
Biesse - Carrera | |
---|---|
241 | Amici Alberto |
242 | Berzi Andrea |
243 | Bosini Diego |
244 | Menegotto Jacopo |
245 | Carboni Matteo |
246 | Colombo Raul |
247 | Ravanelli Simone |