01 |
De Jonghe Kevin
| 1991 | Cibel-Cebon |
03:27:12 |
02 |
Toupalik Adam
| 1996 | Beobank - Corendon |
+ 50 |
03 |
Pauwels Kevin
| 1984 | Marlux - Napoleon Games |
+ 50 |
04 |
Menten Milan
| 1996 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 50 |
05 |
Van Gompel Mathias
| 1995 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 50 |
06 |
Coolen Yves
| 1995 | Home Solutions-Anmapa-Soenens |
+ 52 |
07 |
Marchand Gianni
| 1990 | Cibel-Cebon |
+ 52 |
08 |
Bovenhuis Jasper
| 1991 | Vlasman Cycling Team |
+ 52 |
09 |
Franken Marc
| 1991 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 52 |
10 |
Sweeck Laurens
| 1993 | Era Real Estate - Circus |
+ 52 |
11 |
Planckaert Emiel
| 1996 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 52 |
12 |
Teugels Lennert
| 1993 | Profel United CT |
+ 52 |
13 |
Van Dingenen Jordi
| 1996 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice |
+ 57 |
14 |
Janssens Jimmy
| 1989 | Cibel-Cebon |
+ 59 |
15 |
Sinoy Fabio
| 1995 | Profel United CT |
+ 59 |
16 |
Johnstone Taylor
| 1993 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten |
+ 59 |
17 |
Cant Jelle
| 1992 | Era Real Estate - Circus |
+ 01:02 |
18 |
Cools Michael
| 1994 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 01:03 |
19 |
Sefa Ylber
| 1991 | Asfra Racing Team Oudenaarde |
+ 01:11 |
20 |
Stas Brecht
| 1995 | Home Solutions-Anmapa-Soenens |
+ 01:14 |
21 |
Sinschek Nils
| 1998 | LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge |
+ 01:27 |
22 |
Decoster Merlijn
| 1994 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
+ 01:27 |
23 |
Stockman Michiel
| 1996 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 01:31 |
24 |
Bouts Jordy
| 1996 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 01:31 |
25 |
Palm Martin
| 1996 | Ago - Aquaservice |
+ 01:33 |
26 |
Picoux Maximilien
| 1995 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
+ 01:44 |
27 |
Kooijman Jaap
| 1993 | LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge |
+ 01:44 |
28 |
Tasset Marvin
| 1997 | Ago - Aquaservice |
+ 01:44 |
29 |
Moniquet Sylvain
| 1998 | Ago - Aquaservice |
+ 01:47 |
30 |
Van Nuffelen Glen
| 1997 | Home Solutions-Anmapa-Soenens |
+ 01:47 |
31 |
Vanbesien Thomas
| 1993 | Profel United CT |
+ 01:47 |
32 |
Minnaert Michiel
| 1992 | Asfra Racing Team Oudenaarde |
+ 01:47 |
33 |
Joseph Thomas
| 1996 | Marlux - Napoleon Games |
+ 01:47 |
34 |
van den Bossche Angelo
| 1996 | Home Solutions-Anmapa-Soenens |
+ 01:47 |
35 |
Devalckeneer Sieben
| 1991 | Profel United CT |
+ 02:09 |
36 |
De Ville Jelle
| 1995 | Van Eyck Sport |
+ 02:09 |
37 |
Groot Mitch
| 1998 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 02:09 |
38 |
Slagmulders Yorick
| 1995 | Van Eyck Sport |
+ 02:09 |
39 |
Iserbyt Eli
| 1997 | Marlux - Napoleon Games |
+ 02:09 |
40 |
Elen Sander
| 1989 | Profel United CT |
+ 02:09 |
41 |
Valvasori Larry
| 1996 | Luxembourg |
+ 02:09 |
42 |
De Sy Gertjan
| 1994 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 02:09 |
43 |
Snyers Jari
| 1997 | Profel United CT |
+ 02:09 |
44 |
van den Dool Kelvin
| 1995 | Vlasman Cycling Team |
+ 02:09 |
45 |
Ries Michel
| 1998 | Luxembourg |
+ 02:09 |
46 |
Stockman Abram
| 1996 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 02:09 |
47 |
Duvigneau Beau
| 1995 | Vlasman Cycling Team |
+ 02:09 |
48 |
Goossens Kobe
| 1996 | Marlux - Napoleon Games |
+ 02:09 |
49 |
Van der Burg Joost
| 1993 | Vlasman Cycling Team |
+ 02:09 |
50 |
Schuermans Jelle
| 1996 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice |
+ 02:09 |
51 |
Ruijgh Rob
| 1986 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 02:09 |
52 |
Livyns Arjen
| 1994 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice |
+ 02:09 |
53 |
Wydooghe Jaron
| 1997 | Home Solutions-Anmapa-Soenens |
+ 02:09 |
54 |
Voigt Eric
| 1998 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten |
+ 02:09 |
55 |
Debuy Anthony
| 1996 | Ago - Aquaservice |
+ 02:09 |
56 |
Dieleman Michiel
| 1990 | Cibel-Cebon |
+ 02:09 |
57 |
Walsh Edward
| 1996 | Team RaceClean |
+ 02:18 |
58 |
Abraham Gebru Daniel
| 1985 | Mixte 2 |
+ 02:21 |
59 |
Dhooge Thomas
| 1998 | VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT |
+ 02:32 |
60 |
Verhaegen Tom
| 1996 | Profel United CT |
+ 02:32 |
61 |
Burger Sven
| 1997 | Mixte 2 |
+ 02:32 |
62 |
Lowik Robin
| 1995 | Vlasman Cycling Team |
+ 02:32 |
63 |
Delvaux Guillaume
| 1996 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
+ 02:35 |
64 |
Pauwels Tijl
| 1998 | Marlux - Napoleon Games |
+ 02:35 |
65 |
De Buyck Robbe
| 1998 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 02:37 |
66 |
Andries Jordi
| 1996 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 02:37 |
67 |
Venner Quentin
| 1998 | Mixte 1 |
+ 02:39 |
68 |
Baude Arthur
| 1998 | Ago - Aquaservice |
+ 02:39 |
69 |
Pestiaux Yann
| 1998 | Ago - Aquaservice |
+ 02:39 |
70 |
Ruyters Brecht
| 1993 | Cibel-Cebon |
+ 02:39 |
71 |
Smets Gert
| 1997 | Era Real Estate - Circus |
+ 02:39 |
72 |
Hoeyberghs Daan
| 1994 | Beobank - Corendon |
+ 02:39 |
73 |
Sweeck Diether
| 1993 | Era Real Estate - Circus |
+ 02:39 |
74 |
Merlier Braam
| 1994 | Era Real Estate - Circus |
+ 02:39 |
75 |
De Witte Mathias
| 1993 | Cibel-Cebon |
+ 02:39 |
76 |
Dubois Foeke
| 1992 | Asfra Racing Team Oudenaarde |
+ 02:39 |
77 |
Peeters Rob
| 1985 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice |
+ 02:39 |
78 |
Rombouts Seppe
| 1998 | Acrog-Balen BC |
+ 02:39 |
79 |
Paasschens Mathijs
| 1996 | Home Solutions-Anmapa-Soenens |
+ 02:39 |
80 |
Baurin Antoine
| 1995 | Pesant Club Liegeois |
+ 02:39 |
81 |
Caluwe Stijn
| 1996 | Beobank - Corendon |
+ 02:39 |
82 |
Boros Michael
| 1992 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice |
+ 02:39 |
83 |
Jacobs Johan
| 1997 | Acrog-Balen BC |
+ 02:39 |
84 |
Centrone Ivan
| 1995 | Luxembourg |
+ 02:39 |
85 |
Mannaerts Jelle
| 1991 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 02:39 |
86 |
Vainionpää Oskari
| 1995 | Asfra Racing Team Oudenaarde |
+ 02:39 |
87 |
Van Tichelt Yorben
| 1994 | Era Real Estate - Circus |
+ 02:39 |
88 |
Wuyts Mathijs
| 1998 | Acrog-Balen BC |
+ 02:39 |
89 |
Wirtgen Luc
| 1998 | Luxembourg |
+ 03:17 |
90 |
Kirouac-Marcassa Thierry
| 1998 | Team RaceClean |
+ 03:20 |
91 |
Liessens Jarno
| 1998 | Acrog-Balen BC |
+ 03:23 |
92 |
Van der Meer Gosse
| 1995 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 03:38 |
93 |
Didier Antoine
| 1992 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
+ 03:38 |
94 |
Dron Boris
| 1988 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 04:22 |
95 |
Van Broekhoven Bram
| 1992 | Acrog-Balen BC |
+ 04:51 |
96 |
Elliott William
| 1995 | Team RaceClean |
+ 05:33 |
97 |
Vantornout Klaas
| 1982 | Marlux - Napoleon Games |
+ 05:42 |
98 |
Janssen Dick
| 1994 | LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge |
+ 05:50 |
99 |
Verbeken Dave
| 1998 | Van Eyck Sport |
+ 06:36 |
100 |
Moors Oliver
| 1996 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten |
+ 08:04 |
101 |
Cobbaert Robby
| 1990 | Cibel-Cebon |
+ 13:09 |
102 |
De Jong Michael
| 1992 | LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge |
+ 13:09 |
103 |
De Kort Bram
| 1991 | LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge |
+ 13:09 |
104 |
Hermans Steff
| 1996 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 13:09 |
105 |
Du Plooy Rohan
| 1994 | Mixte 1 |
+ 13:09 |
106 |
Cara Remi
| 1998 | Mixte 1 |
+ 13:09 |
107 |
Torres Jorro Sergio
| 1991 | Asfra Racing Team Oudenaarde |
+ 13:09 |
108 |
Houbben Adrien
| 1998 | Mixte 1 |
+ 13:09 |
109 |
Tooth Niels
| 1992 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 13:09 |
110 |
Vanthourenhout Dieter
| 1985 | Marlux - Napoleon Games |
+ 13:09 |
111 |
Leyder Pit
| 1997 | Luxembourg |
+ 13:09 |
112 |
De Decker Bjorn
| 1988 | VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT |
+ 13:13 |
113 |
Gee Derek
| 1997 | Team RaceClean |
+ 15:38 |
114 |
Belot Remi
| 1996 | Pesant Club Liegeois |
+ 19:04 |
115 |
Van Raepenbusch Ruben
| 1991 | VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT |
+ 19:04 |
116 |
Peeters Yannick
| 1996 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice |
+ 19:04 |
117 |
Schouteden Bert
| 1987 | Acrog-Balen BC |
+ 19:04 |
118 |
Heaney Marc
| 1998 | Asfra Racing Team Oudenaarde |
+ 19:04 |
119 |
Diependaele Timmy
| 1984 | VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT |
+ 19:12 |
DNS |
Gibbons Thomas
| 1989 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten |
|
DNS |
Arimont Charlie
| 1996 | Ago - Aquaservice |
|
DNS |
Bosmans Wietse
| 1991 | Era Real Estate - Circus |
|
DNF |
Jaspers Ward
| 1997 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
|
DNF |
Van Hauwermeiren Michiel
| 1998 | Home Solutions-Anmapa-Soenens |
|
DNF |
Geerinck Dries
| 1998 | VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT |
|
DNF |
Vangheluwe Seppe
| 1996 | VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT |
|
DNF |
Pluto Martin
| 1998 | Mixte 2 |
|
DNF |
Van Zandbeek Ronan
| 1988 | Mixte 2 |
|
DNF |
Poot Wouter
| 1998 | Mixte 2 |
|
DNF |
Van Iersel Youri
| 1996 | LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge |
|
DNF |
Van Zijl Melvin
| 1991 | Vlasman Cycling Team |
|